F.L.D.E.

Fédération Luxembourgeoise des Échecs

  
  
Open Terres Rouges 2015
Schifflange, le 21 septembre 2016
 
1er tour                  
1   Feller Sebastien GM 2619 () - Baasch Thierry   1856 () 1 - 0
2   Densing Gerd   1851 () - Epishin Vladimir GM 2601 () 0 - 1
3   Smerdon David C GM 2573 () - Boschmans Jos   1847 () 1 - 0
4   Jacquot Adrien   1827 () - David Alberto GM 2566 () 0 - 1
5   Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2554 () - Mauer Christian   1824 () 1 - 0
6   Schuller Jean-Claude   1812 () - Williams Simon K GM 2522 () 0 - 1
7   Schneider Ilja IM 2495 () - Roller Paul   1800 () 1 - 0
8   Verstege Vincent   1793 () - Haub Thorsten Michael IM 2478 () 0 - 1
9   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2478 () - Bariani Sebastien   1788 () 1 - 0
10   Lukas Hubertus   1787 () - Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2431 () 0 - 1
11   Berend Fred IM 2412 () - Lorentz Jacques   1780 () 1 - 0
12   Vijups Dans   1773 () - Nezar Mustapha IM 2404 () 0 - 1
13   Weber Tom IM 2395 () - Rastoder Selim   1769 () 1 - 0
14   Kohnen Marc   1764 () - Savina Anastasia IM 2363 () 0 - 1
15   Taddei Benoit FM 2340 () - Hesse Manuel   1763 () 1 - 0
16   Smailovic Nermin   1759 () - Berend Elvira WGM 2327 () 0 - 1
17   Dishman Stephen   2287 () - Lopez Popov Ivan   1743 () 1 - 0
18   Adami Eric   1731 () - Pucher Sebastien FM 2264 () 0 - 1
19   Gikas Andreas Basilius   2208 () - Kessler Lucien   1731 () 1 - 0
20   Marzadori Edmond   1705 () - Filipovic Slobodan J   2203 () 0 - 1
21   Wagener Claude FM 2192 () - Rodesch Toni   1695 () 1 - 0
22   Reiff Pit   1671 () - Dzierzenga Stefan   2186 () ½ - ½
23   Steil-Antoni Fiona WIM 2184 () - Louis Andre   1658 () 1 - 0
24   Simon Gerard   1654 () - Daubenfeld Gilles   2166 () 0 - 1
25   Mayr Thomas   2160 () - DanischChristian   1652 () 1 - 0
26   Kayser Pierrot   1649 () - Albrecht Oliver   2139 () 0 - 1
27   Gengler Pierre   2124 () - Zeybekoglu Cemil   1640 () 1 - 0
28   Mergen Mett   1636 () - Rivalin Kenny   2087 () ½ - ½
29   Colson Arnaud   2078 () - Ribeiro Adrien   1603 () 1 - 0
30   Berthier Grant   1602 () - Hoegener Claude   2062 () 0 - 1
31   Dupont Marc   2060 () - Brion Marwan   1602 () 1 - 0
32   Steinmetzer Jacques   1600 () - Dahdah Nagib   2052 () 0 - 1
33   Zienkiewicz Alexandre   2046 () - Van Wijnendaele Jovanni   1600 () 1 - 0
34   Cahen Alexis   1596 () - Cerasi Umberto   2029 () 0 - 1
35   Hoffmann Roger   2021 () - Haller Luis   1588 () 1 - 0
36   Steinmann Jago   1570 () - Vignale Stephane   1996 () 0 - 1
37   Kalmes Rene   1980 () - Blond Hanten Elsa   1557 () 1 - 0
38   Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar   1517 () - Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1975 () 1 - 0
39   Frantz Nicolas   1974 () - Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 () 1 - 0
40   Ribeiro Michael   1501 () - Stern Geoffrey   1958 () 1 - 0
41   Salentiny Eric   1940 () - Taddei Jacques   1460 () 1 - 0
42   Donini Carlo   1447 () - Kremer Nadine   1937 () 0 - 1
43   Loiseau Jean   1936 () - Marschall Tillmann   1444 () 1 - 0
44   Louis Vincent   1380 () - Schwab Patrick   1917 () 0 - 1
45   Willockx Ritsaart   1914 () - Hartmann Christian   1379 () 1 - 0
46   Winkin Pol   1342 () - Biryukov Alice   1900 () 0 - 1
47   Ludewig Robert   1886 () - Condurache Costel   1613 () 0 - 1
48   Klein Christian   1307 () - Zienkiewicz Geoffroy   1877 () 0 - 1
49   Recking Rene   1874 () - Manieri Mara   1274 () 1 - 0
50   Manieri Elena   1231 () - Jadin Yves   1865 () 0 - 1
51   Haensel Jean-Marie   1859 () - Winkin Jos   1151 () 1 - 0
52   Mouzoun Abdelkader   1415 () - spielfrei     () + - -
2e tour                  
1   Gengler Pierre   2124 (1) - Feller Sebastien GM 2619 (1) 0 - 1
2   Epishin Vladimir GM 2601 (1) - Colson Arnaud   2078 (1) 1 - 0
3   Hoegener Claude   2062 (1) - Smerdon David C GM 2573 (1) 0 - 1
4   David Alberto GM 2566 (1) - Dupont Marc   2060 (1) 1 - 0
5   Dahdah Nagib   2052 (1) - Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2554 (1) 0 - 1
6   Williams Simon K GM 2522 (1) - Zienkiewicz Alexandre   2046 (1) 1 - 0
7   Cerasi Umberto   2029 (1) - Schneider Ilja IM 2495 (1) 0 - 1
8   Haub Thorsten Michael IM 2478 (1) - Hoffmann Roger   2021 (1) 1 - 0
9   Vignale Stephane   1996 (1) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2478 (1) 0 - 1
10   Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2431 (1) - Kalmes Rene   1980 (1) 1 - 0
11   Frantz Nicolas   1974 (1) - Berend Fred IM 2412 (1) ½ - ½
12   Nezar Mustapha IM 2404 (1) - Salentiny Eric   1940 (1) 1 - 0
13   Kremer Nadine   1937 (1) - Weber Tom IM 2395 (1) 0 - 1
14   Savina Anastasia IM 2363 (1) - Loiseau Jean   1936 (1) 1 - 0
15   Schwab Patrick   1917 (1) - Taddei Benoit FM 2340 (1) ½ - ½
16   Berend Elvira WGM 2327 (1) - Willockx Ritsaart   1914 (1) 1 - 0
17   Biryukov Alice   1900 (1) - Dishman Stephen   2287 (1) ½ - ½
18   Pucher Sebastien FM 2264 (1) - Recking Rene   1874 (1) 0 - 1
19   Zienkiewicz Geoffroy   1877 (1) - Gikas Andreas Basilius   2208 (1) 0 - 1
20   Filipovic Slobodan J   2203 (1) - Haensel Jean-Marie   1859 (1) 1 - 0
21   Jadin Yves   1865 (1) - Wagener Claude FM 2192 (1) 0 - 1
22   Condurache Costel   1613 (1) - Steil-Antoni Fiona WIM 2184 (1) 0 - 1
23   Daubenfeld Gilles   2166 (1) - Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar   1517 (1) 1 - 0
24   Mouzoun Abdelkader   1415 (1) - Mayr Thomas   2160 (1) 0 - 1
25   Albrecht Oliver   2139 (1) - Ribeiro Michael   1501 (1) 1 - 0
26   Dzierzenga Stefan   2186 (½) - Mergen Mett   1636 (½) 1 - 0
27   Rivalin Kenny   2087 (½) - Reiff Pit   1671 (½) 1 - 0
28   Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1975 (0) - Louis Andre   1658 (0) 0 - 1
29   Stern Geoffrey   1958 (0) - Simon Gerard   1654 (0) 1 - 0
30   DanischChristian   1652 (0) - Ludewig Robert   1886 (0) 0 - 1
31   Baasch Thierry   1856 (0) - Kayser Pierrot   1649 (0) 1 - 0
32   Zeybekoglu Cemil   1640 (0) - Densing Gerd   1851 (0) 0 - 1
33   Boschmans Jos   1847 (0) - Ribeiro Adrien   1603 (0) 1 - 0
34   Brion Marwan   1602 (0) - Jacquot Adrien   1827 (0) 1 - 0
35   Mauer Christian   1824 (0) - Berthier Grant   1602 (0) ½ - ½
36   Van Wijnendaele Jovanni   1600 (0) - Schuller Jean-Claude   1812 (0) ½ - ½
37   Roller Paul   1800 (0) - Steinmetzer Jacques   1600 (0) 1 - 0
38   Haller Luis   1588 (0) - Verstege Vincent   1793 (0) 0 - 1
39   Bariani Sebastien   1788 (0) - Cahen Alexis   1596 (0) 0 - 1
40   Blond Hanten Elsa   1557 (0) - Lukas Hubertus   1787 (0) 0 - 1
41   Lorentz Jacques   1780 (0) - Steinmann Jago   1570 (0) 0 - 1
42   Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 (0) - Vijups Dans   1773 (0) 0 - 1
43   Rastoder Selim   1769 (0) - Donini Carlo   1447 (0) 1 - 0
44   Taddei Jacques   1460 (0) - Kohnen Marc   1764 (0) 0 - 1
45   Hesse Manuel   1763 (0) - Louis Vincent   1380 (0) 1 - 0
46   Marschall Tillmann   1444 (0) - Smailovic Nermin   1759 (0) 1 - 0
47   Lopez Popov Ivan   1743 (0) - Winkin Pol   1342 (0) 1 - 0
48   Hartmann Christian   1379 (0) - Adami Eric   1731 (0) 1 - 0
49   Kessler Lucien   1731 (0) - Klein Christian   1307 (0) ½ - ½
50   Manieri Mara   1274 (0) - Marzadori Edmond   1705 (0) 0 - 1
51   Rodesch Toni   1695 (0) - Manieri Elena   1231 (0) 1 - 0
52   Winkin Jos   1151 (0) - Kenmure Jamie   1663 (0) 1 - 0
3e tour                  
1   Feller Sebastien GM 2619 (2) - Savina Anastasia IM 2363 (2) 1 - 0
2   Weber Tom IM 2395 (2) - Epishin Vladimir GM 2601 (2) 0 - 1
3   Smerdon David C GM 2573 (2) - Berend Elvira WGM 2327 (2) 1 - 0
4   Gikas Andreas Basilius   2208 (2) - David Alberto GM 2566 (2) 0 - 1
5   Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2554 (2) - Filipovic Slobodan J   2203 (2) 1 - 0
6   Wagener Claude FM 2192 (2) - Williams Simon K GM 2522 (2) 0 - 1
7   Schneider Ilja IM 2495 (2) - Daubenfeld Gilles   2166 (2) 1 - 0
8   Steil-Antoni Fiona WIM 2184 (2) - Haub Thorsten Michael IM 2478 (2) 0 - 1
9   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2478 (2) - Albrecht Oliver   2139 (2) 1 - 0
10   Mayr Thomas   2160 (2) - Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2431 (2) 0 - 1
11   Recking Rene   1874 (2) - Nezar Mustapha IM 2404 (2) 0 - 1
12   Berend Fred IM 2412 (1½) - Rivalin Kenny   2087 (1½) 1 - 0
13   Taddei Benoit FM 2340 (1½) - Frantz Nicolas   1974 (1½) 0 - 1
14   Dishman Stephen   2287 (1½) - Schwab Patrick   1917 (1½) 1 - 0
15   Biryukov Alice   1900 (1½) - Dzierzenga Stefan   2186 (1½) 0 - 1
16   Boschmans Jos   1847 (1) - Pucher Sebastien FM 2264 (1) 0 - 1
17   Verstege Vincent   1793 (1) - Gengler Pierre   2124 (1) 0 - 1
18   Colson Arnaud   2078 (1) - Roller Paul   1800 (1) 1 - 0
19   Lukas Hubertus   1787 (1) - Hoegener Claude   2062 (1) 0 - 1
20   Dupont Marc   2060 (1) - Rastoder Selim   1769 (1) 0 - 1
21   Vijups Dans   1773 (1) - Dahdah Nagib   2052 (1) 0 - 1
22   Zienkiewicz Alexandre   2046 (1) - Hesse Manuel   1763 (1) 1 - 0
23   Kohnen Marc   1764 (1) - Cerasi Umberto   2029 (1) 0 - 1
24   Hoffmann Roger   2021 (1) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1743 (1) ½ - ½
25   Marzadori Edmond   1705 (1) - Vignale Stephane   1996 (1) 0 - 1
26   Kalmes Rene   1980 (1) - Rodesch Toni   1695 (1) 1 - 0
27   Louis Andre   1658 (1) - Stern Geoffrey   1958 (1) 0 - 1
28   Salentiny Eric   1940 (1) - Condurache Costel   1613 (1) 1 - 0
29   Cahen Alexis   1596 (1) - Kremer Nadine   1937 (1) 1 - 0
30   Loiseau Jean   1936 (1) - Brion Marwan   1602 (1) 1 - 0
31   Willockx Ritsaart   1914 (1) - Marschall Tillmann   1444 (1) 1 - 0
32   Ludewig Robert   1886 (1) - Hartmann Christian   1379 (1) 1 - 0
33   Steinmann Jago   1570 (1) - Zienkiewicz Geoffroy   1877 (1) 0 - 1
34   Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar   1517 (1) - Jadin Yves   1865 (1) 0 - 1
35   Haensel Jean-Marie   1859 (1) - Mouzoun Abdelkader   1415 (1) 1 - 0
36   Ribeiro Michael   1501 (1) - Baasch Thierry   1856 (1) 1 - 0
37   Densing Gerd   1851 (1) - Winkin Jos   1151 (1) 1 - 0
38   Mergen Mett   1636 (½) - Mauer Christian   1824 (½) ½ - ½
39   Schuller Jean-Claude   1812 (½) - Klein Christian   1307 (½) 1 - 0
40   Berthier Grant   1602 (½) - Kessler Lucien   1731 (½) 1 - 0
41   Reiff Pit   1671 (½) - Van Wijnendaele Jovanni   1600 (½) 1 - 0
42   Ribeiro Adrien   1603 (0) - Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1975 (0) 0 - 1
43   Jacquot Adrien   1827 (0) - Steinmetzer Jacques   1600 (0) 1 - 0
44   Donini Carlo   1447 (0) - Bariani Sebastien   1788 (0) 0 - 1
45   Louis Vincent   1380 (0) - Lorentz Jacques   1780 (0) 0 - 1
46   Smailovic Nermin   1759 (0) - Haller Luis   1588 (0) ½ - ½
47   Adami Eric   1731 (0) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1557 (0) 0 - 1
48   Kenmure Jamie   1663 (0) - Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 (0) 1 - 0
49   Simon Gerard   1654 (0) - Taddei Jacques   1460 (0) ½ - ½
50   Winkin Pol   1342 (0) - DanischChristian   1652 (0) 1 - 0
51   Kayser Pierrot   1649 (0) - Manieri Mara   1274 (0) 1 - 0
52   Manieri Elena   1231 (0) - Zeybekoglu Cemil   1640 (0) 0 - 1
4e tour                  
1   Williams Simon K GM 2522 (3) - Feller Sebastien GM 2619 (3) ½ - ½
2   Epishin Vladimir GM 2601 (3) - Schneider Ilja IM 2495 (3) ½ - ½
3   Haub Thorsten Michael IM 2478 (3) - Smerdon David C GM 2573 (3) 1 - 0
4   David Alberto GM 2566 (3) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2478 (3) 1 - 0
5   Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2431 (3) - Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2554 (3) 0 - 1
6   Nezar Mustapha IM 2404 (3) - Berend Fred IM 2412 (2½) 1 - 0
7   Dzierzenga Stefan   2186 (2½) - Dishman Stephen   2287 (2½) ½ - ½
8   Frantz Nicolas   1974 (2½) - Weber Tom IM 2395 (2) 0 - 1
9   Savina Anastasia IM 2363 (2) - Kalmes Rene   1980 (2) 1 - 0
10   Berend Elvira WGM 2327 (2) - Salentiny Eric   1940 (2) 0 - 1
11   Pucher Sebastien FM 2264 (2) - Loiseau Jean   1936 (2) 1 - 0
12   Cerasi Umberto   2029 (2) - Gikas Andreas Basilius   2208 (2) 1 - 0
13   Filipovic Slobodan J   2203 (2) - Willockx Ritsaart   1914 (2) 1 - 0
14   Vignale Stephane   1996 (2) - Wagener Claude FM 2192 (2) 1 - 0
15   Stern Geoffrey   1958 (2) - Steil-Antoni Fiona WIM 2184 (2) ½ - ½
16   Daubenfeld Gilles   2166 (2) - Ludewig Robert   1886 (2) 1 - 0
17   Zienkiewicz Geoffroy   1877 (2) - Mayr Thomas   2160 (2) 1 - 0
18   Albrecht Oliver   2139 (2) - Recking Rene   1874 (2) 1 - 0
19   Jadin Yves   1865 (2) - Gengler Pierre   2124 (2) 0 - 1
20   Haensel Jean-Marie   1859 (2) - Colson Arnaud   2078 (2) 0 - 1
21   Hoegener Claude   2062 (2) - Densing Gerd   1851 (2) 1 - 0
22   Dahdah Nagib   2052 (2) - Cahen Alexis   1596 (2) 1 - 0
23   Rastoder Selim   1769 (2) - Zienkiewicz Alexandre   2046 (2) 0 - 1
24   Taddei Benoit FM 2340 (1½) - Ribeiro Michael   1501 (2) 1 - 0
25   Rivalin Kenny   2087 (1½) - Schuller Jean-Claude   1812 (1½) 1 - 0
26   Reiff Pit   1671 (1½) - Hoffmann Roger   2021 (1½) 0 - 1
27   Schwab Patrick   1917 (1½) - Berthier Grant   1602 (1½) 1 - 0
28   Lopez Popov Ivan   1743 (1½) - Biryukov Alice   1900 (1½) 0 - 1
29   Rodesch Toni   1695 (1) - Dupont Marc   2060 (1) 0 - 1
30   Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1975 (1) - Kenmure Jamie   1663 (1) 1 - 0
31   Kremer Nadine   1937 (1) - Louis Andre   1658 (1) 1 - 0
32   Baasch Thierry   1856 (1) - Mergen Mett   1636 (1) 1 - 0
33   Zeybekoglu Cemil   1640 (1) - Boschmans Jos   1847 (1) 0 - 1
34   Condurache Costel   1613 (1) - Jacquot Adrien   1827 (1) 0 - 1
35   Mauer Christian   1824 (1) - Kayser Pierrot   1649 (1) 1 - 0
36   Roller Paul   1800 (1) - Steinmann Jago   1570 (1) 0 - 1
37   Brion Marwan   1602 (1) - Verstege Vincent   1793 (1) ½ - ½
38   Bariani Sebastien   1788 (1) - Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar   1517 (1) 1 - 0
39   Marschall Tillmann   1444 (1) - Lukas Hubertus   1787 (1) 0 - 1
40   Lorentz Jacques   1780 (1) - Winkin Pol   1342 (1) 1 - 0
41   Blond Hanten Elsa   1557 (1) - Vijups Dans   1773 (1) ½ - ½
42   Hartmann Christian   1379 (1) - Kohnen Marc   1764 (1) 0 - 1
43   Hesse Manuel   1763 (1) - Mouzoun Abdelkader   1415 (1) ½ - ½
44   Winkin Jos   1151 (1) - Marzadori Edmond   1705 (1) 0 - 1
45   Van Wijnendaele Jovanni   1600 (½) - Smailovic Nermin   1759 (½) 0 - 1
46   Kessler Lucien   1731 (½) - Haller Luis   1588 (½) 1 - 0
47   Klein Christian   1307 (½) - Simon Gerard   1654 (½) 0 - 1
48   Taddei Jacques   1460 (½) - Adami Eric   1731 (0) 0 - 1
49   DanischChristian   1652 (0) - Donini Carlo   1447 (0) 1 - 0
50   Ribeiro Adrien   1603 (0) - Louis Vincent   1380 (0) 0 - 1
51   Steinmetzer Jacques   1600 (0) - Manieri Mara   1274 (0) 0 - 1
52   Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 (0) - Manieri Elena   1231 (0) 1 - 0
5e tour                  
1   Haub Thorsten Michael IM 2478 (4) - David Alberto GM 2566 (4) 0 - 1
2   Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2554 (4) - Nezar Mustapha IM 2404 (4) ½ - ½
3   Feller Sebastien GM 2619 (3½) - Epishin Vladimir GM 2601 (3½) 1 - 0
4   Schneider Ilja IM 2495 (3½) - Williams Simon K GM 2522 (3½) 1 - 0
5   Smerdon David C GM 2573 (3) - Albrecht Oliver   2139 (3) 1 - 0
6   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2478 (3) - Hoegener Claude   2062 (3) 1 - 0
7   Gengler Pierre   2124 (3) - Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2431 (3) ½ - ½
8   Weber Tom IM 2395 (3) - Dahdah Nagib   2052 (3) 1 - 0
9   Colson Arnaud   2078 (3) - Savina Anastasia IM 2363 (3) 1 - 0
10   Dishman Stephen   2287 (3) - Cerasi Umberto   2029 (3) 1 - 0
11   Zienkiewicz Alexandre   2046 (3) - Pucher Sebastien FM 2264 (3) 0 - 1
12   Vignale Stephane   1996 (3) - Filipovic Slobodan J   2203 (3) 0 - 1
13   Salentiny Eric   1940 (3) - Dzierzenga Stefan   2186 (3) ½ - ½
14   Zienkiewicz Geoffroy   1877 (3) - Daubenfeld Gilles   2166 (3) 1 - 0
15   Berend Fred IM 2412 (2½) - Stern Geoffrey   1958 (2½) 1 - 0
16   Hoffmann Roger   2021 (2½) - Taddei Benoit FM 2340 (2½) ½ - ½
17   Steil-Antoni Fiona WIM 2184 (2½) - Frantz Nicolas   1974 (2½) 1 - 0
18   Biryukov Alice   1900 (2½) - Rivalin Kenny   2087 (2½) 0 - 1
19   Gikas Andreas Basilius   2208 (2) - Schwab Patrick   1917 (2½) 1 - 0
20   Densing Gerd   1851 (2) - Berend Elvira WGM 2327 (2) 0 - 1
21   Wagener Claude FM 2192 (2) - Baasch Thierry   1856 (2) 0 - 1
22   Mayr Thomas   2160 (2) - Boschmans Jos   1847 (2) ½ - ½
23   Dupont Marc   2060 (2) - Jacquot Adrien   1827 (2) 1 - 0
24   Kalmes Rene   1980 (2) - Mauer Christian   1824 (2) 1 - 0
25   Lukas Hubertus   1787 (2) - Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1975 (2) 0 - 1
26   Kohnen Marc   1764 (2) - Kremer Nadine   1937 (2) 0 - 1
27   Loiseau Jean   1936 (2) - Bariani Sebastien   1788 (2) 1 - 0
28   Willockx Ritsaart   1914 (2) - Lorentz Jacques   1780 (2) 1 - 0
29   Ludewig Robert   1886 (2) - Rastoder Selim   1769 (2) 0 - 1
30   Recking Rene   1874 (2) - Marzadori Edmond   1705 (2) 1 - 0
31   Cahen Alexis   1596 (2) - Jadin Yves   1865 (2) 1 - 0
32   Ribeiro Michael   1501 (2) - Haensel Jean-Marie   1859 (2) ½ - ½
33   Steinmann Jago   1570 (2) - Schuller Jean-Claude   1812 (1½) ½ - ½
34   Verstege Vincent   1793 (1½) - Reiff Pit   1671 (1½) 0 - 1
35   Vijups Dans   1773 (1½) - Brion Marwan   1602 (1½) 1 - 0
36   Simon Gerard   1654 (1½) - Hesse Manuel   1763 (1½) 0 - 1
37   Smailovic Nermin   1759 (1½) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1557 (1½) 0 - 1
38   Berthier Grant   1602 (1½) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1743 (1½) 0 - 1
39   Mouzoun Abdelkader   1415 (1½) - Kessler Lucien   1731 (1½) 0 - 1
40   Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar   1517 (1) - Roller Paul   1800 (1) 1 - 0
41   Adami Eric   1731 (1) - Condurache Costel   1613 (1) 1 - 0
42   Louis Vincent   1380 (1) - Rodesch Toni   1695 (1) 0 - 1
43   Kenmure Jamie   1663 (1) - Marschall Tillmann   1444 (1) 0 - 1
44   Louis Andre   1658 (1) - Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 (1) ½ - ½
45   Manieri Mara   1274 (1) - DanischChristian   1652 (1) 0 - 1
46   Kayser Pierrot   1649 (1) - Hartmann Christian   1379 (1) 1 - 0
47   Winkin Pol   1342 (1) - Zeybekoglu Cemil   1640 (1) 1 - 0
48   Mergen Mett   1636 (1) - Winkin Jos   1151 (1) 1 - 0
49   Taddei Jacques   1460 (½) - Van Wijnendaele Jovanni   1600 (½) 0 - 1
50   Haller Luis   1588 (½) - Klein Christian   1307 (½) 1 - 0
51   Donini Carlo   1447 (0) - Ribeiro Adrien   1603 (0) 0 - 1
52   Manieri Elena   1231 (0) - Steinmetzer Jacques   1600 (0) 0 - 1
6e tour                  
1   David Alberto GM 2566 (5) - Feller Sebastien GM 2619 (4½) 1 - 0
2   Nezar Mustapha IM 2404 (4½) - Schneider Ilja IM 2495 (4½) ½ - ½
3   Smerdon David C GM 2573 (4) - Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2554 (4½) 1 - 0
4   Pucher Sebastien FM 2264 (4) - Haub Thorsten Michael IM 2478 (4) 0 - 1
5   Filipovic Slobodan J   2203 (4) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2478 (4) 1 - 0
6   Colson Arnaud   2078 (4) - Weber Tom IM 2395 (4) 0 - 1
7   Dishman Stephen   2287 (4) - Zienkiewicz Geoffroy   1877 (4) 1 - 0
8   Epishin Vladimir GM 2601 (3½) - Steil-Antoni Fiona WIM 2184 (3½) 1 - 0
9   Williams Simon K GM 2522 (3½) - Gengler Pierre   2124 (3½) 1 - 0
10   Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2431 (3½) - Salentiny Eric   1940 (3½) 1 - 0
11   Dzierzenga Stefan   2186 (3½) - Berend Fred IM 2412 (3½) 0 - 1
12   Rivalin Kenny   2087 (3½) - Dupont Marc   2060 (3) ½ - ½
13   Savina Anastasia IM 2363 (3) - Hoffmann Roger   2021 (3) 1 - 0
14   Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1975 (3) - Taddei Benoit FM 2340 (3) 0 - 1
15   Berend Elvira WGM 2327 (3) - Vignale Stephane   1996 (3) 1 - 0
16   Kremer Nadine   1937 (3) - Gikas Andreas Basilius   2208 (3) 1 - 0
17   Daubenfeld Gilles   2166 (3) - Kalmes Rene   1980 (3) 1 - 0
18   Albrecht Oliver   2139 (3) - Loiseau Jean   1936 (3) 1 - 0
19   Hoegener Claude   2062 (3) - Cahen Alexis   1596 (3) ½ - ½
20   Dahdah Nagib   2052 (3) - Willockx Ritsaart   1914 (3) 0 - 1
21   Baasch Thierry   1856 (3) - Zienkiewicz Alexandre   2046 (3) 0 - 1
22   Cerasi Umberto   2029 (3) - Recking Rene   1874 (3) 0 - 1
23   Rastoder Selim   1769 (3) - Mayr Thomas   2160 (2½) 0 - 1
24   Hesse Manuel   1763 (2½) - Frantz Nicolas   1974 (2½) 0 - 1
25   Stern Geoffrey   1958 (2½) - Reiff Pit   1671 (2½) 0 - 1
26   Schwab Patrick   1917 (2½) - Steinmann Jago   1570 (2½) 1 - 0
27   Kessler Lucien   1731 (2½) - Biryukov Alice   1900 (2½) 0 - 1
28   Blond Hanten Elsa   1557 (2½) - Haensel Jean-Marie   1859 (2½) 1 - 0
29   Boschmans Jos   1847 (2½) - Ribeiro Michael   1501 (2½) 0 - 1
30   Lopez Popov Ivan   1743 (2½) - Vijups Dans   1773 (2½) 1 - 0
31   Lorentz Jacques   1780 (2) - Wagener Claude FM 2192 (2) 0 - 1
32   Marzadori Edmond   1705 (2) - Ludewig Robert   1886 (2) ½ - ½
33   Jadin Yves   1865 (2) - Kohnen Marc   1764 (2) 1 - 0
34   Marschall Tillmann   1444 (2) - Densing Gerd   1851 (2) 1 - 0
35   Jacquot Adrien   1827 (2) - Adami Eric   1731 (2) ½ - ½
36   Mauer Christian   1824 (2) - Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar   1517 (2) 1 - 0
37   Schuller Jean-Claude   1812 (2) - Kayser Pierrot   1649 (2) ½ - ½
38   Bariani Sebastien   1788 (2) - Mergen Mett   1636 (2) 0 - 1
39   DanischChristian   1652 (2) - Lukas Hubertus   1787 (2) 1 - 0
40   Louis Andre   1658 (1½) - Winkin Pol   1342 (2) 0 - 1
41   Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 (1½) - Verstege Vincent   1793 (1½) 1 - 0
42   Mouzoun Abdelkader   1415 (1½) - Smailovic Nermin   1759 (1½) 0 - 1
43   Haller Luis   1588 (1½) - Simon Gerard   1654 (1½) ½ - ½
44   Brion Marwan   1602 (1½) - Taddei Jacques   1460 (½) 1 - 0
45   Roller Paul   1800 (1) - Berthier Grant   1602 (1½) 1 - 0
46   Steinmetzer Jacques   1600 (1) - Kenmure Jamie   1663 (1) 0 - 1
47   Zeybekoglu Cemil   1640 (1) - Louis Vincent   1380 (1) 1 - 0
48   Condurache Costel   1613 (1) - Hartmann Christian   1379 (1) 1 - 0
49   Ribeiro Adrien   1603 (1) - Manieri Mara   1274 (1) 1 - 0
50   Winkin Jos   1151 (1) - Van Wijnendaele Jovanni   1600 (1½) 0 - 1
51   Klein Christian   1307 (½) - Donini Carlo   1447 (0) 0 - 1
52   Manieri Elena   1231 (0) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
7e tour                  
1   Schneider Ilja IM 2495 (5) - David Alberto GM 2566 (6) 0 - 1
2   Weber Tom IM 2395 (5) - Smerdon David C GM 2573 (5) 1 - 0
3   Haub Thorsten Michael IM 2478 (5) - Dishman Stephen   2287 (5) 1 - 0
4   Filipovic Slobodan J   2203 (5) - Nezar Mustapha IM 2404 (5) 0 - 1
5   Feller Sebastien GM 2619 (4½) - Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2431 (4½) ½ - ½
6   Berend Fred IM 2412 (4½) - Epishin Vladimir GM 2601 (4½) 0 - 1
7   Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2554 (4½) - Williams Simon K GM 2522 (4½) 1 - 0
8   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2478 (4) - Rivalin Kenny   2087 (4) 1 - 0
9   Zienkiewicz Alexandre   2046 (4) - Savina Anastasia IM 2363 (4) ½ - ½
10   Taddei Benoit FM 2340 (4) - Colson Arnaud   2078 (4) 1 - 0
11   Kremer Nadine   1937 (4) - Berend Elvira WGM 2327 (4) 0 - 1
12   Willockx Ritsaart   1914 (4) - Pucher Sebastien FM 2264 (4) 0 - 1
13   Recking Rene   1874 (4) - Daubenfeld Gilles   2166 (4) 0 - 1
14   Zienkiewicz Geoffroy   1877 (4) - Albrecht Oliver   2139 (4) 1 - 0
15   Cahen Alexis   1596 (3½) - Dzierzenga Stefan   2186 (3½) ½ - ½
16   Steil-Antoni Fiona WIM 2184 (3½) - Salentiny Eric   1940 (3½) ½ - ½
17   Mayr Thomas   2160 (3½) - Schwab Patrick   1917 (3½) 1 - 0
18   Gengler Pierre   2124 (3½) - Biryukov Alice   1900 (3½) ½ - ½
19   Reiff Pit   1671 (3½) - Hoegener Claude   2062 (3½) ½ - ½
20   Dupont Marc   2060 (3½) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1743 (3½) 0 - 1
21   Frantz Nicolas   1974 (3½) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1557 (3½) 1 - 0
22   Ribeiro Michael   1501 (3½) - Dahdah Nagib   2052 (3) 0 - 1
23   Gikas Andreas Basilius   2208 (3) - Jadin Yves   1865 (3) 1 - 0
24   Wagener Claude FM 2192 (3) - Mauer Christian   1824 (3) 1 - 0
25   Mergen Mett   1636 (3) - Cerasi Umberto   2029 (3) 0 - 1
26   Hoffmann Roger   2021 (3) - Baasch Thierry   1856 (3) 0 - 1
27   Vignale Stephane   1996 (3) - Rastoder Selim   1769 (3) 0 - 1
28   Kalmes Rene   1980 (3) - Marschall Tillmann   1444 (3) 1 - 0
29   Winkin Pol   1342 (3) - Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1975 (3) 0 - 1
30   Loiseau Jean   1936 (3) - DanischChristian   1652 (3) 1 - 0
31   Smailovic Nermin   1759 (2½) - Stern Geoffrey   1958 (2½) 1 - 0
32   Ludewig Robert   1886 (2½) - Kessler Lucien   1731 (2½) 1 - 0
33   Haensel Jean-Marie   1859 (2½) - Brion Marwan   1602 (2½) 1 - 0
34   Kayser Pierrot   1649 (2½) - Boschmans Jos   1847 (2½) 0 - 1
35   Van Wijnendaele Jovanni   1600 (2½) - Jacquot Adrien   1827 (2½) 0 - 1
36   Adami Eric   1731 (2½) - Schuller Jean-Claude   1812 (2½) 0 - 1
37   Vijups Dans   1773 (2½) - Marzadori Edmond   1705 (2½) 1 - 0
38   Steinmann Jago   1570 (2½) - Hesse Manuel   1763 (2½) 1 - 0
39   Densing Gerd   1851 (2) - Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 (2½) ½ - ½
40   Simon Gerard   1654 (2) - Roller Paul   1800 (2) ½ - ½
41   Zeybekoglu Cemil   1640 (2) - Bariani Sebastien   1788 (2) 0 - 1
42   Lukas Hubertus   1787 (2) - Condurache Costel   1613 (2) 1 - 0
43   Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar   1517 (2) - Lorentz Jacques   1780 (2) 1 - 0
44   Kohnen Marc   1764 (2) - Ribeiro Adrien   1603 (2) 0 - 1
45   Kenmure Jamie   1663 (2) - Haller Luis   1588 (2) 1 - 0
46   Verstege Vincent   1793 (1½) - Mouzoun Abdelkader   1415 (1½) 1 - 0
47   Berthier Grant   1602 (1½) - Louis Andre   1658 (1½) 0 - 1
48   Hartmann Christian   1379 (1) - Steinmetzer Jacques   1600 (1) 1 - 0
49   Donini Carlo   1447 (1) - Manieri Elena   1231 (1) 1 - 0
50   Louis Vincent   1380 (1) - Winkin Jos   1151 (1) 1 - 0
51   Manieri Mara   1274 (1) - Klein Christian   1307 (½) 1 - 0
52   Taddei Jacques   1460 (½) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
8e tour                  
1   David Alberto GM 2566 (7) - Weber Tom IM 2395 (6) ½ - ½
2   Nezar Mustapha IM 2404 (6) - Haub Thorsten Michael IM 2478 (6) 1 - 0
3   Epishin Vladimir GM 2601 (5½) - Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2554 (5½) 1 - 0
4   Berend Elvira WGM 2327 (5) - Feller Sebastien GM 2619 (5) 0 - 1
5   Dishman Stephen   2287 (5) - Smerdon David C GM 2573 (5) ½ - ½
6   Pucher Sebastien FM 2264 (5) - Schneider Ilja IM 2495 (5) 1 - 0
7   Daubenfeld Gilles   2166 (5) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2478 (5) 0 - 1
8   Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2431 (5) - Filipovic Slobodan J   2203 (5) 1 - 0
9   Taddei Benoit FM 2340 (5) - Zienkiewicz Geoffroy   1877 (5) 1 - 0
10   Williams Simon K GM 2522 (4½) - Mayr Thomas   2160 (4½) ½ - ½
11   Lopez Popov Ivan   1743 (4½) - Berend Fred IM 2412 (4½) 0 - 1
12   Savina Anastasia IM 2363 (4½) - Frantz Nicolas   1974 (4½) 1 - 0
13   Gikas Andreas Basilius   2208 (4) - Zienkiewicz Alexandre   2046 (4½) 0 - 1
14   Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1975 (4) - Wagener Claude FM 2192 (4) 0 - 1
15   Dzierzenga Stefan   2186 (4) - Kremer Nadine   1937 (4) 1 - 0
16   Biryukov Alice   1900 (4) - Steil-Antoni Fiona WIM 2184 (4) 0 - 1
17   Albrecht Oliver   2139 (4) - Willockx Ritsaart   1914 (4) ½ - ½
18   Salentiny Eric   1940 (4) - Gengler Pierre   2124 (4) 0 - 1
19   Rivalin Kenny   2087 (4) - Cahen Alexis   1596 (4) 1 - 0
20   Baasch Thierry   1856 (4) - Colson Arnaud   2078 (4) ½ - ½
21   Hoegener Claude   2062 (4) - Loiseau Jean   1936 (4) 0 - 1
22   Dahdah Nagib   2052 (4) - Recking Rene   1874 (4) 0 - 1
23   Cerasi Umberto   2029 (4) - Reiff Pit   1671 (4) 1 - 0
24   Rastoder Selim   1769 (4) - Kalmes Rene   1980 (4) ½ - ½
25   Schuller Jean-Claude   1812 (3½) - Dupont Marc   2060 (3½) 0 - 1
26   Schwab Patrick   1917 (3½) - Vijups Dans   1773 (3½) 0 - 1
27   Blond Hanten Elsa   1557 (3½) - Ludewig Robert   1886 (3½) 0 - 1
28   Haensel Jean-Marie   1859 (3½) - Smailovic Nermin   1759 (3½) 0 - 1
29   Boschmans Jos   1847 (3½) - Steinmann Jago   1570 (3½) 1 - 0
30   Jacquot Adrien   1827 (3½) - Ribeiro Michael   1501 (3½) 1 - 0
31   Ribeiro Adrien   1603 (3) - Hoffmann Roger   2021 (3) 0 - 1
32   Marschall Tillmann   1444 (3) - Vignale Stephane   1996 (3) 0 - 1
33   Jadin Yves   1865 (3) - Mergen Mett   1636 (3) 1 - 0
34   Mauer Christian   1824 (3) - Kenmure Jamie   1663 (3) ½ - ½
35   Bariani Sebastien   1788 (3) - Winkin Pol   1342 (3) 1 - 0
36   Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 (3) - Lukas Hubertus   1787 (3) 0 - 1
37   DanischChristian   1652 (3) - Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar   1517 (3) ½ - ½
38   Stern Geoffrey   1958 (2½) - Adami Eric   1731 (2½) 1 - 0
39   Marzadori Edmond   1705 (2½) - Densing Gerd   1851 (2½) 0 - 1
40   Roller Paul   1800 (2½) - Kayser Pierrot   1649 (2½) ½ - ½
41   Van Wijnendaele Jovanni   1600 (2½) - Verstege Vincent   1793 (2½) 0 - 1
42   Hesse Manuel   1763 (2½) - Brion Marwan   1602 (2½) 0 - 1
43   Kessler Lucien   1731 (2½) - Simon Gerard   1654 (2½) 1 - 0
44   Lorentz Jacques   1780 (2) - Louis Andre   1658 (2½) 1 - 0
45   Manieri Mara   1274 (2) - Kohnen Marc   1764 (2) 0 - 1
46   Hartmann Christian   1379 (2) - Zeybekoglu Cemil   1640 (2) 0 - 1
47   Condurache Costel   1613 (2) - Donini Carlo   1447 (2) 1 - 0
48   Haller Luis   1588 (2) - Louis Vincent   1380 (2) 1 - 0
49   Taddei Jacques   1460 (1½) - Berthier Grant   1602 (1½) 0 - 1
50   Steinmetzer Jacques   1600 (1) - Mouzoun Abdelkader   1415 (1½) 0 - 1
51   Winkin Jos   1151 (1) - Manieri Elena   1231 (1) 1 - 0
52   Klein Christian   1307 (½) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
9e tour                  
1   Nezar Mustapha IM 2404 (7) - David Alberto GM 2566 (7½) ½ - ½
2   Haub Thorsten Michael IM 2478 (6) - Epishin Vladimir GM 2601 (6½) ½ - ½
3   Weber Tom IM 2395 (6½) - Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2431 (6) 0 - 1
4   Feller Sebastien GM 2619 (6) - Taddei Benoit FM 2340 (6) 1 - 0
5   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2478 (6) - Pucher Sebastien FM 2264 (6) 1 - 0
6   Smerdon David C GM 2573 (5½) - Savina Anastasia IM 2363 (5½) 1 - 0
7   Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2554 (5½) - Dishman Stephen   2287 (5½) 1 - 0
8   Berend Fred IM 2412 (5½) - Zienkiewicz Alexandre   2046 (5½) 1 - 0
9   Loiseau Jean   1936 (5) - Williams Simon K GM 2522 (5) 0 - 1
10   Mayr Thomas   2160 (5) - Berend Elvira WGM 2327 (5) 1 - 0
11   Filipovic Slobodan J   2203 (5) - Rivalin Kenny   2087 (5) 1 - 0
12   Wagener Claude FM 2192 (5) - Cerasi Umberto   2029 (5) ½ - ½
13   Zienkiewicz Geoffroy   1877 (5) - Dzierzenga Stefan   2186 (5) 1 - 0
14   Steil-Antoni Fiona WIM 2184 (5) - Recking Rene   1874 (5) 1 - 0
15   Gengler Pierre   2124 (5) - Daubenfeld Gilles   2166 (5) ½ - ½
16   Vijups Dans   1773 (4½) - Albrecht Oliver   2139 (4½) 0 - 1
17   Colson Arnaud   2078 (4½) - Boschmans Jos   1847 (4½) 0 - 1
18   Dupont Marc   2060 (4½) - Baasch Thierry   1856 (4½) ½ - ½
19   Kalmes Rene   1980 (4½) - Jacquot Adrien   1827 (4½) 1 - 0
20   Frantz Nicolas   1974 (4½) - Rastoder Selim   1769 (4½) 1 - 0
21   Willockx Ritsaart   1914 (4½) - Smailovic Nermin   1759 (4½) 1 - 0
22   Ludewig Robert   1886 (4½) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1743 (4½) 1 - 0
23   Biryukov Alice   1900 (4) - Gikas Andreas Basilius   2208 (4) 0 - 1
24   Kremer Nadine   1937 (4) - Hoegener Claude   2062 (4) ½ - ½
25   Lukas Hubertus   1787 (4) - Dahdah Nagib   2052 (4) 0 - 1
26   Hoffmann Roger   2021 (4) - Jadin Yves   1865 (4) 1 - 0
27   Vignale Stephane   1996 (4) - Bariani Sebastien   1788 (4) 1 - 0
28   Reiff Pit   1671 (4) - Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1975 (4) ½ - ½
29   Cahen Alexis   1596 (4) - Salentiny Eric   1940 (4) 0 - 1
30   Kenmure Jamie   1663 (3½) - Stern Geoffrey   1958 (3½) 0 - 1
31   Brion Marwan   1602 (3½) - Schwab Patrick   1917 (3½) 0 - 1
32   Steinmann Jago   1570 (3½) - Haensel Jean-Marie   1859 (3½) 1 - 0
33   Densing Gerd   1851 (3½) - Kessler Lucien   1731 (3½) 1 - 0
34   Ribeiro Michael   1501 (3½) - Mauer Christian   1824 (3½) 1 - 0
35   Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar   1517 (3½) - Schuller Jean-Claude   1812 (3½) 0 - 1
36   Verstege Vincent   1793 (3½) - DanischChristian   1652 (3½) 1 - 0
37   Roller Paul   1800 (3) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1557 (3½) 1 - 0
38   Mergen Mett   1636 (3) - Lorentz Jacques   1780 (3) 1 - 0
39   Kohnen Marc   1764 (3) - Haller Luis   1588 (3) ½ - ½
40   Kayser Pierrot   1649 (3) - Ribeiro Adrien   1603 (3) 0 - 1
41   Zeybekoglu Cemil   1640 (3) - Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 (3) 0 - 1
42   Winkin Pol   1342 (3) - Condurache Costel   1613 (3) 0 - 1
43   Adami Eric   1731 (2½) - Marschall Tillmann   1444 (3) 0 - 1
44   Berthier Grant   1602 (2½) - Hesse Manuel   1763 (2½) 1 - 0
45   Mouzoun Abdelkader   1415 (2½) - Marzadori Edmond   1705 (2½) 0 - 1
46   Louis Andre   1658 (2½) - Van Wijnendaele Jovanni   1600 (2½) 0 - 1
47   Simon Gerard   1654 (2½) - Hartmann Christian   1379 (2) ½ - ½
48   Donini Carlo   1447 (2) - Winkin Jos   1151 (2) 1 - 0
49   Louis Vincent   1380 (2) - Manieri Mara   1274 (2) 1 - 0
50   Manieri Elena   1231 (1) - Taddei Jacques   1460 (1½) 0 - 1
51   Klein Christian   1307 (1½) - Steinmetzer Jacques   1600 (1) 1 - 0
Open Terres Rouges 2015
Schifflange le 20-09-2016
                           
Classement final                      
1.   David Alberto GM 2566   De Sprénger Iechtern. LUX 7 2 2 8.0 43.5 42.5
2.   Nezar Mustapha IM 2404   CE Dudelange FRA 6 3 0 7.5 40.0 41.0
3.   Feller Sebastien GM 2619   Evry 0-0-0 FRA 6 2 1 7.0 36.5 42.0
3.   Epishin Vladimir GM 2601   Individuel RUS 6 2 1 7.0 36.5 42.0
5.   Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2431   TSP Bieles MDA 6 2 1 7.0 35.0 41.0
6.   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2478   De Sprenger Iechtern. LUX 7 0 2 7.0 35.0 37.5
7.   Haub Thorsten Michael IM 2478   Esch Rochade Reine GER 6 1 2 6.5 37.5 43.5
8.   Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2554   Individuel BEL 6 1 2 6.5 36.5 43.0
9.   Weber Tom IM 2395   TSP Bieles LUX 6 1 2 6.5 36.0 40.0
10.   Smerdon David C GM 2573   Individuel AUS 6 1 2 6.5 35.0 40.0
11.   Berend Fred IM 2412   CE Dudelange LUX 6 1 2 6.5 32.0 37.0
12.   Filipovic Slobodan J   2203   Gambit Bonnevoie SRB 6 0 3 6.0 33.0 39.5
13.   Williams Simon K GM 2522   Cheddleton ENG 5 2 2 6.0 33.0 39.5
14.   Pucher Sebastien FM 2264   Metz Fischer FRA 6 0 3 6.0 32.0 38.5
15.   Zienkiewicz Geoffroy   1877   Villers Caro Kann FRA 6 0 3 6.0 31.0 37.0
16.   Taddei Benoit FM 2340   Metz Fischer FRA 5 2 2 6.0 30.5 34.5
17.   Steil-Antoni Fiona WIM 2184   TSP Bieles LUX 5 2 2 6.0 29.5 34.5
18.   Mayr Thomas   2160   Individuel AUT 5 2 2 6.0 28.5 35.0
19.   Dishman Stephen   2287   Gambit Bonnevoie ENG 4 3 2 5.5 33.0 38.5
20.   Savina Anastasia IM 2363   Individuel RUS 5 1 3 5.5 30.5 37.5
21.   Daubenfeld Gilles   2166   TSP Bieles LUX 5 1 3 5.5 30.5 36.5
22.   Zienkiewicz Alexandre   2046   villers caro kan FRA 5 1 3 5.5 29.5 35.5
23.   Albrecht Oliver   2139   SC Bonn-Beuel GER 5 1 3 5.5 29.0 37.0
24.   Gengler Pierre   2124   TSP Bieles LUX 4 3 2 5.5 28.5 36.0
25.   Frantz Nicolas   1974   GK3000 FRA 5 1 3 5.5 28.0 36.0
26.   Cerasi Umberto   2029   TaSM Scheffléng ITA 5 1 3 5.5 27.5 33.5
27.   Willockx Ritsaart   1914   Pion Aalst (Belgium) BEL 5 1 3 5.5 27.0 33.0
28.   Wagener Claude FM 2192   De Sprenger Iechtern. LUX 5 1 3 5.5 26.5 31.5
29.   Kalmes Rene   1980   Luxembourg 1915 LUX 5 1 3 5.5 26.0 31.5
30.   Ludewig Robert   1886   CE Bettembourg LUX 5 1 3 5.5 23.0 27.0
31.   Boschmans Jos   1847   Aalst (Belgium) BEL 5 1 3 5.5 22.5 32.5
32.   Schneider Ilja IM 2495 * Individuel GER 4 2 2 5.0 34.0 43.5
33.   Berend Elvira WGM 2327   CE Dudelange LUX 5 0 4 5.0 29.0 37.0
34.   Dzierzenga Stefan   2186   SK Baden GER 3 4 2 5.0 28.5 33.5
35.   Recking Rene   1874   Schachklub Nordstad LUX 5 0 4 5.0 28.0 37.0
36.   Rivalin Kenny   2087   Villers Caro Kann FRA 4 2 3 5.0 27.5 34.5
37.   Salentiny Eric   1940   Les Pions Perlé LUX 4 2 3 5.0 27.0 36.5
38.   Gikas Andreas Basilius   2208   SC Bonn/Beuel GER 5 0 4 5.0 26.0 34.0
38.   Dahdah Nagib   2052   Luxembourg 1915 LUX 5 0 4 5.0 26.0 34.0
40.   Loiseau Jean   1936   Individuel FRA 5 0 4 5.0 26.0 33.0
41.   Vignale Stephane   1996   GK3000 FRA 5 0 4 5.0 25.0 33.5
42.   Dupont Marc   2060   CE Dudelange LUX 4 2 3 5.0 24.5 32.0
43.   Hoffmann Roger   2021   Luxembourg 1915 LUX 4 2 3 5.0 24.0 33.5
44.   Baasch Thierry   1856   Gambit Bonnevoie LUX 4 2 3 5.0 23.5 34.0
45.   Colson Arnaud   2078   TaSM Scheffléng FRA 4 1 4 4.5 28.0 36.5
46.   Hoegener Claude   2062   TSP Bieles LUX 3 3 3 4.5 26.0 33.0
47.   Kremer Nadine   1937   CE Dudelange LUX 4 1 4 4.5 24.5 30.0
48.   Rastoder Selim   1769   Caissa Junglinster LUX 4 1 4 4.5 24.0 38.0
49.   Schwab Patrick   1917   CE Nordstad LUX 4 1 4 4.5 24.0 32.5
50.   Ribeiro Michael   1501   EFE Metz FRA 4 1 4 4.5 23.5 33.5
51.   Lopez Popov Ivan   1743   De Sprenger Iechtern. LUX 4 1 4 4.5 23.5 33.0
52.   Reiff Pit   1671   Gambit Bonnevoie LUX 3 3 3 4.5 22.5 33.0
53.   Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1975   TaSM Scheffléng LUX 4 1 4 4.5 21.5 28.5
54.   Vijups Dans   1773   Gambit Bonnevoie LAT 4 1 4 4.5 21.0 30.5
55.   Stern Geoffrey   1958   Gambit Bonnevoie LUX 4 1 4 4.5 21.0 29.0
56.   Steinmann Jago   1570   Individuel GER 4 1 4 4.5 20.5 30.0
57.   Jacquot Adrien   1827   TaSM Scheffléng FRA 4 1 4 4.5 20.0 28.5
58.   Densing Gerd   1851   De Sprenger Iechtern. GER 4 1 4 4.5 19.5 27.5
59.   Schuller Jean-Claude   1812   TaSM Scheffléng LUX 3 3 3 4.5 19.5 27.0
60.   Smailovic Nermin   1759   Luxembourg 1915 LUX 4 1 4 4.5 18.5 27.5
61.   Verstege Vincent   1793   SV Houten NED 4 1 4 4.5 17.0 28.0
62.   Biryukov Alice   1900   Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 3 2 4 4.0 24.5 34.0
63.   Cahen Alexis   1596   EFE Metz (France) FRA 3 2 4 4.0 23.5 33.0
64.   Jadin Yves   1865   CE Dudelange LUX 4 0 5 4.0 22.0 30.5
65.   Lukas Hubertus   1787   SC Turm Siersburg GER 4 0 5 4.0 19.0 29.5
66.   Marschall Tillmann   1444   Sk Wasserbelleg GER 4 0 5 4.0 18.0 32.5
67.   Mergen Mett   1636   CE Dudelange LUX 3 2 4 4.0 18.0 29.5
68.   Bariani Sebastien   1788   TaSM Scheffléng FRA 4 0 5 4.0 18.0 27.5
69.   Condurache Costel   1613   La Tour LUX 4 0 5 4.0 16.0 27.5
70.   Roller Paul   1800   Esch Rochade Reine LUX 3 2 4 4.0 15.5 25.5
71.   Maltezeanu Stefan   1506   Gambit Bonnevoie LUX 3 2 4 4.0 15.0 27.0
72.   Ribeiro Adrien   1603   EFE Metz FRA 4 0 5 4.0 13.0 26.5
73.   Haensel Jean-Marie   1859   TaSM Scheffléng LUX 3 1 5 3.5 21.5 27.0
74.   Blond Hanten Elsa   1557   Le Cavalier Differd. LUX 3 1 5 3.5 19.0 31.5
75.   Mauer Christian   1824   TSP Bieles LUX 2 3 4 3.5 18.5 30.5
76.   Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar 1517   Luxembourg 1915 IND 3 1 5 3.5 18.0 28.0
77.   Brion Marwan   1602   EFE Metz FRA 3 1 5 3.5 17.0 29.0
78.   Marzadori Edmond   1705   TaSM Scheffléng LUX 3 1 5 3.5 17.0 28.5
79.   Kessler Lucien   1731   Esch Rochade Reine LUX 3 1 5 3.5 17.0 25.5
80.   Kohnen Marc   1764   TaSM Scheffléng LUX 3 1 5 3.5 16.5 26.0
81.   DanischChristian   1652   SGes Merzig 1896 GER 3 1 5 3.5 16.0 28.5
82.   Kenmure Jamie   1663   Individuel AUS 3 1 4 3.5 15.0 26.0
83.   Van Wijnendaele Jovanni   1600   Pion aalst BEL 3 1 5 3.5 14.0 27.0
84.   Berthier Grant   1602   EFE Metz FRA 3 1 5 3.5 14.0 25.0
85.   Haller Luis   1588   SG Konz-Zewen GER 2 3 4 3.5 13.0 26.0
86.   Winkin Pol   1342   Les PionsPerlé LUX 3 0 6 3.0 16.0 26.0
87.   Lorentz Jacques   1780   Gambit Bonnevoie LUX 3 0 6 3.0 15.0 29.0
88.   Kayser Pierrot   1649   TaSM Scheffléng LUX 2 2 5 3.0 15.0 29.0
89.   Simon Gerard   1654   Vandoevre Échecs FRA 1 4 4 3.0 13.5 22.5
90.   Zeybekoglu Cemil   1640   SC Siersburg GER 3 0 6 3.0 13.0 26.5
91.   Louis Vincent   1380   La Tour Du ROY FRA 3 0 6 3.0 10.0 22.0
92.   Donini Carlo   1447   CE Bettembourg LUX 3 0 6 3.0 8.0 24.0
93.   Hesse Manuel   1763   Sfr.Konz-Karthaus GER 2 1 6 2.5 16.0 28.5
94.   Mouzoun Abdelkader   1415   La Tour Limpertsberg LUX 2 1 6 2.5 14.0 26.0
95.   Louis Andre   1658   La Tour Du ROY FRA 2 1 6 2.5 13.5 27.5
96.   Adami Eric   1731   TaSM Scheffléng LUX 2 1 6 2.5 13.0 27.5
97.   Hartmann Christian   1379   SG Trier GER 2 1 6 2.5 11.5 24.5
98.   Taddei Jacques   1460   Metz Alekhine FRA 2 1 6 2.5 7.5 21.0
99.   Klein Christian   1307   TaSM Scheffléng LUX 2 1 6 2.5 7.0 20.5
100.   Rodesch Toni   1695 * Les Pions Perlé LUX 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 28.5
101.   Winkin Jos   1151   Les Pions Perlé LUX 2 0 7 2.0 10.0 24.5
102.   Manieri Mara   1274   Les Pions Perlé LUX 2 0 7 2.0 9.0 22.5
103.   Steinmetzer Jacques   1600   Le Cavalier Differd. LUX 1 0 8 1.0 5.0 21.0
104.   Manieri Elena   1231   Les Pions Perlé LUX 1 0 8 1.0 4.0 19.5