F.L.D.E.

Fédération Luxembourgeoise des Échecs

  
  
17e OPEN POUR JEUNES
Dudelange, le 6 septembre 2015
                       
1er tour                  
1   Cahen Alexis   2102 () - Burdot Clara   1236 () 1 - 0
2   Becker Ben Jonathan   1227 () - Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 () 0 - 1
3   Reiff Pit   1671 () - Porkanen Goncalves Allan Brandon   1224 () 1 - 0
4   Orr Samuel   1222 () - Ribeiro Michael   1647 () 0 - 1
5   Berthier Grant   1619 () - Burdot Yvan   1200 () 1 - 0
6   Filimon Karina   1200 () - Mohit-Rodriguez Dario   1545 () 0 - 1
7   Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 () - Ianizzi Fabien   1200 () 1 - 0
8   Molnar Gabriel   1200 () - Di Giacomo Enzo   1490 () 0 - 1
9   Chalabi Tom   1401 () - Wagener David   1200 () 1 - 0
10   Bekkari Nassim   1346 () - Weber Loïc   1020 () 1 - 0
11   Ritter Romain   1009 () - Pavée Louis   1332 () 0 - 1
12   Haller Luis   1328 () - Weber Alexandre   1009 () 1 - 0
13   Haumann Rafael   1003 () - Burdot Louis   1326 () 0 - 1
14   Metzdorf Matteo   1300 () - Drui Alex   1000 () 1 - 0
15   Prizker Maximilian   1000 () - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1293 () 0 - 1
16   Nezosi Constantin   1050 () - Feil Alexander   1378 () 0 - 1
                       
2e tour                  
1   Feil Alexander   1378 (1) - Cahen Alexis   2102 (1) 0 - 1
2   Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 (1) - Chalabi Tom   1401 (1) 1 - 0
3   Pavée Louis   1332 (1) - Reiff Pit   1671 (1) 0 - 1
4   Ribeiro Michael   1647 (1) - Bekkari Nassim   1346 (1) 1 - 0
5   Burdot Louis   1326 (1) - Berthier Grant   1619 (1) 0 - 1
6   Mohit-Rodriguez Dario   1545 (1) - Haller Luis   1328 (1) 0 - 1
7   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1293 (1) - Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 (1) 0 - 1
8   Di Giacomo Enzo   1490 (1) - Metzdorf Matteo   1300 (1) 1 - 0
9   Wagener David   1200 (0) - Becker Ben Jonathan   1227 (0) 1 - 0
10   Porkanen Goncalves Allan Brandon   1224 (0) - Ritter Romain   1009 (0) 1 - 0
11   Weber Loïc   1020 (0) - Orr Samuel   1222 (0) 0 - 1
12   Burdot Yvan   1200 (0) - Haumann Rafael   1003 (0) 0 - 1
13   Weber Alexandre   1009 (0) - Filimon Karina   1200 (0) 1 - 0
14   Ianizzi Fabien   1200 (0) - Prizker Maximilian   1000 (0) 0 - 1
15   Drui Alex   1000 (0) - Molnar Gabriel   1200 (0) ½ - ½
16   Burdot Clara   1236 (0) - Nezosi Constantin   1050 (0) 0 - 1
                       
3e tour                  
1   Cahen Alexis   2102 (2) - Berthier Grant   1619 (2) ½ - ½
2   Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 (2) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 (2) 0 - 1
3   Reiff Pit   1671 (2) - Di Giacomo Enzo   1490 (2) 1 - 0
4   Haller Luis   1328 (2) - Ribeiro Michael   1647 (2) 0 - 1
5   Orr Samuel   1222 (1) - Mohit-Rodriguez Dario   1545 (1) 0 - 1
6   Chalabi Tom   1401 (1) - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1293 (1) 0 - 1
7   Haumann Rafael   1003 (1) - Feil Alexander   1378 (1) 0 - 1
8   Bekkari Nassim   1346 (1) - Porkanen Goncalves Allan Brandon   1224 (1) 1 - 0
9   Prizker Maximilian   1000 (1) - Burdot Louis   1326 (1) 0 - 1
10   Metzdorf Matteo   1300 (1) - Wagener David   1200 (1) 1 - 0
11   Molnar Gabriel   1200 (½) - Weber Alexandre   1009 (1) 0 - 1
12   Burdot Clara   1236 (0) - Drui Alex   1000 (½) 1 - 0
13   Becker Ben Jonathan   1227 (0) - Ianizzi Fabien   1200 (0) 1 - 0
14   Ritter Romain   1009 (0) - Burdot Yvan   1200 (0) 0 - 1
15   Filimon Karina   1200 (0) - Weber Loïc   1020 (0) 0 - 1
16   Nezosi Constantin   1050 (1) - Pavée Louis   1332 (1) 0 - 1
                       
4e tour                  
1   Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 (3) - Reiff Pit   1671 (3) ½ - ½
2   Ribeiro Michael   1647 (3) - Cahen Alexis   2102 (2½) 0 - 1
3   Berthier Grant   1619 (2½) - Mohit-Rodriguez Dario   1545 (2) 1 - 0
4   Burdot Louis   1326 (2) - Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 (2) 0 - 1
5   Di Giacomo Enzo   1490 (2) - Haller Luis   1328 (2) 0 - 1
6   Feil Alexander   1378 (2) - Metzdorf Matteo   1300 (2) 0 - 1
7   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1293 (2) - Bekkari Nassim   1346 (2) ½ - ½
8   Pavée Louis   1332 (2) - Weber Alexandre   1009 (2) 1 - 0
9   Burdot Yvan   1200 (1) - Chalabi Tom   1401 (1) 1 - 0
10   Wagener David   1200 (1) - Burdot Clara   1236 (1) 0 - 1
11   Weber Loïc   1020 (1) - Becker Ben Jonathan   1227 (1) 1 - 0
12   Haumann Rafael   1003 (1) - Orr Samuel   1222 (1) 0 - 1
13   Drui Alex   1000 (½) - Prizker Maximilian   1000 (1) 0 - 1
14   Filimon Karina   1200 (0) - Molnar Gabriel   1200 (½) 1 - 0
15   Ianizzi Fabien   1200 (0) - Ritter Romain   1009 (0) 1 - 0
16   Porkanen Goncalves Allan Brandon   1224 (1) - Nezosi Constantin   1050 (1) 0 - 1
                       
5e tour                  
1   Cahen Alexis   2102 (3½) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 (3½) 1 - 0
2   Reiff Pit   1671 (3½) - Berthier Grant   1619 (3½) 1 - 0
3   Metzdorf Matteo   1300 (3) - Ribeiro Michael   1647 (3) 0 - 1
4   Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 (3) - Pavée Louis   1332 (3) 1 - 0
5   Haller Luis   1328 (3) - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1293 (2½) 1 - 0
6   Bekkari Nassim   1346 (2½) - Di Giacomo Enzo   1490 (2) 0 - 1
7   Mohit-Rodriguez Dario   1545 (2) - Burdot Yvan   1200 (2) 1 - 0
8   Weber Alexandre   1009 (2) - Feil Alexander   1378 (2) 0 - 1
9   Burdot Clara   1236 (2) - Weber Loïc   1020 (2) 1 - 0
10   Orr Samuel   1222 (2) - Prizker Maximilian   1000 (2) 1 - 0
11   Chalabi Tom   1401 (1) - Filimon Karina   1200 (1) 1 - 0
12   Becker Ben Jonathan   1227 (1) - Haumann Rafael   1003 (1) 0 - 1
13   Ianizzi Fabien   1200 (1) - Porkanen Goncalves Allan Brandon   1224 (1) 1 - 0
14   Molnar Gabriel   1200 (½) - Wagener David   1200 (1) 0 - 1
15   Ritter Romain   1009 (0) - Drui Alex   1000 (½) 0 - 1
16   Nezosi Constantin   1050 (2) - Burdot Louis   1326 (2) 0 - 1
                       
6e tour                  
1   Reiff Pit   1671 (4½) - Cahen Alexis   2102 (4½) 1 - 0
2   Ribeiro Michael   1647 (4) - Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 (4) 1 - 0
3   Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 (3½) - Haller Luis   1328 (4) 1 - 0
4   Berthier Grant   1619 (3½) - Feil Alexander   1378 (3) 1 - 0
5   Mohit-Rodriguez Dario   1545 (3) - Metzdorf Matteo   1300 (3) 1 - 0
6   Di Giacomo Enzo   1490 (3) - Burdot Clara   1236 (3) 1 - 0
7   Pavée Louis   1332 (3) - Orr Samuel   1222 (3) 1 - 0
8   Burdot Louis   1326 (3) - Bekkari Nassim   1346 (2½) 1 - 0
9   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1293 (2½) - Becker Ben Jonathan   1227 (1) 1 - 0
10   Weber Loïc   1020 (2) - Chalabi Tom   1401 (2) 0 - 1
11   Weber Alexandre   1009 (2) - Ianizzi Fabien   1200 (2) 1 - 0
12   Prizker Maximilian   1000 (2) - Wagener David   1200 (2) 0 - 1
13   Drui Alex   1000 (1½) - Haumann Rafael   1003 (2) 1 - 0
14   Porkanen Goncalves Allan Brandon   1224 (1) - Filimon Karina   1200 (1) 1 - 0
15   Ritter Romain   1009 (0) - Molnar Gabriel   1200 (½) 1 - 0
16   Burdot Yvan   1200 (2) - Nezosi Constantin   1050 (2) 0 - 1
                       
7e tour                  
1   Ribeiro Michael   1647 (5) - Reiff Pit   1671 (5½) ½ - ½
2   Berthier Grant   1619 (4½) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 (4½) 1 - 0
3   Cahen Alexis   2102 (4½) - Mohit-Rodriguez Dario   1545 (4) 1 - 0
4   Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 (4) - Di Giacomo Enzo   1490 (4) 1 - 0
5   Haller Luis   1328 (4) - Burdot Louis   1326 (4) 1 - 0
6   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1293 (3½) - Pavée Louis   1332 (4) 0 - 1
7   Feil Alexander   1378 (3) - Burdot Clara   1236 (3) ½ - ½
8   Metzdorf Matteo   1300 (3) - Weber Alexandre   1009 (3) 1 - 0
9   Wagener David   1200 (3) - Orr Samuel   1222 (3) 1 - 0
10   Bekkari Nassim   1346 (2½) - Drui Alex   1000 (2½) 1 - 0
11   Haumann Rafael   1003 (2) - Porkanen Goncalves Allan Brandon   1224 (2) 1 - 0
12   Prizker Maximilian   1000 (2) - Burdot Yvan   1200 (2) 1 - 0
13   Ianizzi Fabien   1200 (2) - Weber Loïc   1020 (2) 0 - 1
14   Filimon Karina   1200 (1) - Ritter Romain   1009 (1) 0 - 1
15   Becker Ben Jonathan   1227 (1) - Molnar Gabriel   1200 (½) 1 - 0
16   Chalabi Tom   1401 (3) - Nezosi Constantin   1050 (3) 1 - 0
17e OPEN POUR JEUNES
Dudelange, le 6 septembre 2015
                           
Classement final                      
1.   Reiff Pit   1671 M Bonnevoie LUX 5 2 0 6.0 25.5 24.5
2.   Cahen Alexis   2102 M EFE Metz FRA 5 1 1 5.5 23.5 23.0
2.   Ribeiro Michael   1647 M EFE Metz FRA 5 1 1 5.5 23.5 23.0
4.   Berthier Grant   1619 M EFE Metz FRA 5 1 1 5.5 22.5 21.5
5.   Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 M Bonnevoie ROM 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 21.0
6.   Haller Luis   1328 M Sfr.Konz-Karthaus GER 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 20.0
7.   Pavée Louis   1332 M Vandoeuvre-Échecs FRA 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 17.5
8.   Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 M Echternach LUX 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 25.0
9.   Di Giacomo Enzo   1490 M Echec et Mat Forbach FRA 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 21.0
10.   Mohit-Rodriguez Dario 1545 M Echec et Mat Forbach FRA 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 19.5
10.   Burdot Louis   1326 M Echternach LUX 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 19.5
12.   Metzdorf Matteo   1300 M Dudelange GER 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 18.5
13.   Chalabi Tom   1401 M Differdange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 15.5
14.   Wagener David   1200 M Dudelange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 12.0 15.5
15.   Sarigiannidou Angeliki 1293 W Bonnevoie GRE 3 1 3 3.5 16.0 20.5
16.   Feil Alexander   1378 M Differdange LUX 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 19.0
17.   Bekkari Nassim   1346 M La Tour FRA 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 17.0
18.   Burdot Clara   1236 W Echternach LUX 3 1 3 3.5 12.5 17.5
19.   Orr Samuel   1222 M Echternach LUX 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 19.0
20.   Weber Alexandre   1009 M Échec et Mat Forbach FRA 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 15.5
21.   Nezosi Constantin   1050 M Vandoeuvre-Échecs FRA 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 17.0
22.   Prizker Maximilian   1000 M Individuel GER 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 15.0
23.   Weber Loïc   1020 M Échec et Mat Forbach FRA 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 14.0
24.   Haumann Rafael   1003 M Caissa Schwarzenbach GER 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 13.0
25.   Drui Alex   1000 M Individuel LUX 2 1 4 2.5 8.0 15.0
26.   Burdot Yvan   1200 M Echternach LUX 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 17.0
27.   Porkanen Goncalves Allan Brandon 1224 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 13.5
28.   Ianizzi Fabien   1200 M Differdange LUX 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 13.0
29.   Becker Ben Jonathan   1227 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 15.5
30.   Ritter Romain   1009 M Échec et Mat Forbach FRA 2 0 5 2.0 3.0 9.5
31.   Filimon Karina   1200 W Dommeldane-Beggen ROM 1 0 6 1.0 4.0 14.0
32.   Molnar Gabriel   1200 M Dudelange LUX 0 1 6 0.5 3.0 13.5
                           
Classement U16                      
1.   Cahen Alexis   2102 M EFE Metz FRA 5 1 1 5.5 23.5 23.0
2.   Maltezeanu Stefan   1506 M Bonnevoie ROM 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 21.0
                           
Classement U14                      
1.   Ribeiro Michael   1647 M EFE Metz FRA 5 1 1 5.5 23.5 23.0
2.   Berthier Grant   1619 M EFE Metz FRA 5 1 1 5.5 22.5 21.5
3.   Feil Alexander   1378 M Differdange LUX 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 19.0
4.   Weber Alexandre   1009 M Échec et Mat Forbach FRA 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 15.5
                           
Classement U12                      
1.   Haller Luis   1328 M Sfr.Konz-Karthaus GER 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 20.0
2.   Chalabi Tom   1401 M Differdange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 15.5
3.   Burdot Clara   1236 W Echternach LUX 3 1 3 3.5 12.5 17.5
4.   Haumann Rafael   1003 M Caissa Schwarzenbach GER 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 13.0
5.   Drui Alex   1000 M Individuel LUX 2 1 4 2.5 8.0 15.0
                           
Classement U10                      
1.   Pavée Louis   1332 M Vandoeuvre-Échecs FRA 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 17.5
2.   Burdot Louis   1326 M Echternach LUX 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 19.5
3.   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1293 W Bonnevoie GRE 3 1 3 3.5 16.0 20.5
4.   Orr Samuel   1222 M Echternach LUX 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 19.0
5.   Nezosi Constantin   1050 M Vandoeuvre-Échecs FRA 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 17.0
6.   Weber Loïc   1020 M Échec et Mat Forbach FRA 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 14.0
7.   Ianizzi Fabien   1200 M Differdange LUX 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 13.0
8.   Ritter Romain   1009 M Échec et Mat Forbach FRA 2 0 5 2.0 3.0 9.5
                           
Classement final                      
1.   Metzdorf Matteo   1300 M Dudelange GER 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 18.5
2.   Wagener David   1200 M Dudelange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 12.0 15.5
3.   Bekkari Nassim   1346 M La Tour FRA 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 17.0
4.   Prizker Maximilian   1000 M Individuel GER 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 15.0
5.   Burdot Yvan   1200 M Echternach LUX 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 17.0
6.   Porkanen Goncalves Allan Brandon 1224 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 13.5
7.   Becker Ben Jonathan   1227 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 15.5
8.   Filimon Karina   1200 W Dommeldane-Beggen ROM 1 0 6 1.0 4.0 14.0
9.   Molnar Gabriel   1200 M Dudelange LUX 0 1 6 0.5 3.0 13.5
17e OPEN POUR JEUNES
Dudelange, le 6 septembre 2015
                               
Classement final   ELO ELO NAT 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 pts sum Buch
1.   Reiff Pit   1671 1720 27w1 7s1 9w1 8s½ 4w1 2w1 3s½ 6.0 25.5 24.5
2.   Cahen Alexis   2102 2102 18w1 16s1 4w½ 3s1 8w1 1s0 10w1 5.5 23.5 23.0
3.   Ribeiro Michael   1647 1647 19s1 17w1 6s1 2w0 12s1 5w1 1w½ 5.5 23.5 23.0
4.   Berthier Grant   1619 1619 26w1 11s1 2s½ 10w1 1s0 16w1 8w1 5.5 22.5 21.5
5.   Maltezeanu Stefan     1506 28w1 15s1 8w0 11s1 7w1 3s0 9w1 5.0 21.0 21.0
6.   Haller Luis     1328 20w1 10s1 3w0 9s1 15w1 8s0 11w1 5.0 21.0 20.0
7.   Pavée Louis   1332 1332 30s1 1w0 21s1 20w1 5s0 19w1 15s1 5.0 19.0 17.5
8.   Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 1915 29s1 13w1 5s1 1w½ 2s0 6w1 4s0 4.5 22.0 25.0
9.   Di Giacomo Enzo   1490 1490 32s1 12w1 1s0 6w0 17s1 18w1 5s0 4.0 18.0 21.0
10.   Mohit-Rodriguez Dario   1545 1545 31s1 6w0 19s1 4s0 26w1 12w1 2s0 4.0 17.0 19.5
11.   Burdot Louis     1326 24s1 4w0 22s1 5w0 21s1 17w1 6s0 4.0 17.0 19.5
12.   Metzdorf Matteo     1300 25w1 9s0 14w1 16s1 3w0 10s0 20w1 4.0 17.0 18.5
13.   Chalabi Tom     1401 14w1 8s0 15w0 26s0 31w1 23s1 21w1 4.0 13.0 15.5
14.   Wagener David     1200 13s0 29w1 12s0 18w0 32s1 22s1 19w1 4.0 12.0 15.5
15.   Sarigiannidou Angeliki 1293 22s1 5w0 13s1 17w½ 6s0 29w1 7w0 3.5 16.0 20.5
16.   Feil Alexander   1378 1354 21s1 2w0 24s1 12w0 20s1 4s0 18w½ 3.5 15.5 19.0
17.   Bekkari Nassim     1346 23w1 3s0 27w1 15s½ 9w0 11s0 25w1 3.5 15.0 17.0
18.   Burdot Clara     1236 2s0 21w0 25w1 14s1 23w1 9s0 16s½ 3.5 12.5 17.5
19.   Orr Samuel     1222 3w0 23s1 10w0 24s1 22w1 7s0 14s0 3.0 13.0 19.0
20.   Weber Alexandre     1009 6s0 31w1 32s1 7s0 16w0 28w1 12s0 3.0 13.0 15.5
21.   Nezosi Constantin     1050 16w0 18s1 7w0 27s1 11w0 26s1 13s0 3.0 12.0 17.0
22.   Prizker Maximilian     1000 15w0 28s1 11w0 25s1 19s0 14w0 26w1 3.0 11.0 15.0
23.   Weber Loïc     1020 17s0 19w0 31s1 29w1 18s0 13w0 28s1 3.0 10.0 14.0
24.   Haumann Rafael     1003 11w0 26s1 16w0 19w0 29s1 25s0 27w1 3.0 10.0 13.0
25.   Drui Alex     1000 12s0 32w½ 18s0 22w0 30s1 24w1 17s0 2.5 8.0 15.0
26.   Burdot Yvan     1200 4s0 24w0 30s1 13w1 10s0 21w0 22s0 2.0 9.0 17.0
27.   Porkanen Goncalves Allan Brandon 1224 1s0 30w1 17s0 21w0 28s0 31w1 24s0 2.0 8.0 13.5
28.   Ianizzi Fabien     1200 5s0 22w0 29s0 30w1 27w1 20s0 23w0 2.0 7.0 13.0
29.   Becker Ben Jonathan     1227 8w0 14s0 28w1 23s0 24w0 15s0 32w1 2.0 6.0 15.5
30.   Ritter Romain     1009 7w0 27s0 26w0 28s0 25w0 32w1 31s1 2.0 3.0 9.5
31.   Filimon Karina     1200 10w0 20s0 23w0 32w1 13s0 27s0 30w0 1.0 4.0 14.0
32.   Molnar Gabriel     1200 9w0 25s½ 20w0 31s0 14w0 30s0 29s0 0.5 3.0 13.5