F.L.D.E.

Fédération Luxembourgeoise des Échecs

  
  
Escher Jugend-Open 2015
ROCHADE REINE ESCH, le 4 octobre 2015
                       
1er tour                  
1   Meisch Tanguy U20 1894 () - Maltezeanu Stefan U16 1506 () 1 - 0
2   Chalabi Tom U12 1401 () - Musiolik David U10 1801 () 0 - 1
3   Muths Lukas U12 1690 () - Sarigiannidou Angeliki U10 1293 () 1 - 0
4   Binanti Paolo U10 1228 () - Bartelt Max Peter U12 1679 () 0 - 1
5   Mouthuy Jacky-Long U16 1528 () - Jonathan Becker Ben U10 1227 () 1 - 0
6   Porkanen Allan U10 1224 () - Dishman Matthew U14 1521 () 0 - 1
7   Marschall Tillmann U10 1515 () - Bakalarz Adrian U10 1200 () 1 - 0
8   Pascoal Vaz Maria U10 1200 () - libre       + - -
                       
2e tour                  
1   Dishman Matthew U14 1521 (1) - Meisch Tanguy U20 1894 (1) 0 - 1
2   Musiolik David U10 1801 (1) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long U16 1528 (1) 1 - 0
3   Pascoal Vaz Maria U10 1200 (1) - Muths Lukas U12 1690 (1) 0 - 1
4   Bartelt Max Peter U12 1679 (1) - Marschall Tillmann U10 1515 (1) 1 - 0
5   Maltezeanu Stefan U16 1506 (0) - Binanti Paolo U10 1228 (0) 1 - 0
6   Jonathan Becker Ben U10 1227 (0) - Chalabi Tom U12 1401 (0) 0 - 1
7   Burdot Louis U10 1326 (0) - Porkanen Allan U10 1224 (0) 1 - 0
8   Bakalarz Adrian U10 1200 (0) - Burdot Clara U12 1236 (0) 0 - 1
9   Burdot Yvan U8 1200 (0) - libre       + - -
                       
3e tour                  
1   Meisch Tanguy U20 1894 (2) - Bartelt Max Peter U12 1679 (2) 1 - 0
2   Muths Lukas U12 1690 (2) - Musiolik David U10 1801 (2) 0 - 1
3   Mouthuy Jacky-Long U16 1528 (1) - Burdot Louis U10 1326 (1) 1 - 0
4   Chalabi Tom U12 1401 (1) - Dishman Matthew U14 1521 (1) 0 - 1
5   Marschall Tillmann U10 1515 (1) - Pascoal Vaz Maria U10 1200 (1) 1 - 0
6   Burdot Yvan U8 1200 (1) - Maltezeanu Stefan U16 1506 (1) 0 - 1
7   Burdot Clara U12 1236 (1) - Binanti Paolo U10 1228 (0) 1 - 0
8   Sarigiannidou Angeliki U10 1293 (0) - Bakalarz Adrian U10 1200 (0) 0 - 1
9   Porkanen Allan U10 1224 (0) - Jonathan Becker Ben U10 1227 (0) 1 - 0
                       
4e tour                  
1   Musiolik David U10 1801 (3) - Meisch Tanguy U20 1894 (3) ½ - ½
2   Dishman Matthew U14 1521 (2) - Muths Lukas U12 1690 (2) 1 - 0
3   Bartelt Max Peter U12 1679 (2) - Burdot Clara U12 1236 (2) 1 - 0
4   Maltezeanu Stefan U16 1506 (2) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long U16 1528 (2) 1 - 0
5   Burdot Louis U10 1326 (1) - Marschall Tillmann U10 1515 (2) 0 - 1
6   Pascoal Vaz Maria U10 1200 (1) - Chalabi Tom U12 1401 (1) 0 - 1
7   Bakalarz Adrian U10 1200 (1) - Burdot Yvan U8 1200 (1) 1 - 0
8   Binanti Paolo U10 1228 (0) - Porkanen Allan U10 1224 (1) 0 - 1
9   Jonathan Becker Ben U10 1227 (0) - Sarigiannidou Angeliki U10 1293 (0) 0 - 1
                       
5e tour                  
1   Meisch Tanguy U20 1894 (3½) - Marschall Tillmann U10 1515 (3) 1 - 0
2   Bartelt Max Peter U12 1679 (3) - Musiolik David U10 1801 (3½) ½ - ½
3   Maltezeanu Stefan U16 1506 (3) - Dishman Matthew U14 1521 (3) ½ - ½
4   Burdot Clara U12 1236 (2) - Muths Lukas U12 1690 (2) 1 - 0
5   Mouthuy Jacky-Long U16 1528 (2) - Porkanen Allan U10 1224 (2) 1 - 0
6   Chalabi Tom U12 1401 (2) - Bakalarz Adrian U10 1200 (2) 1 - 0
7   Burdot Yvan U8 1200 (1) - Burdot Louis U10 1326 (1) ½ - ½
8   Sarigiannidou Angeliki U10 1293 (1) - Pascoal Vaz Maria U10 1200 (1) 1 - 0
9   Binanti Paolo U10 1228 (0) - Jonathan Becker Ben U10 1227 (0) 1 - 0
                       
6e tour                  
1   Burdot Clara U12 1236 (3) - Meisch Tanguy U20 1894 (4½) 0 - 1
2   Musiolik David U10 1801 (4) - Maltezeanu Stefan U16 1506 (3½) 1 - 0
3   Dishman Matthew U14 1521 (3½) - Bartelt Max Peter U12 1679 (3½) 0 - 1
4   Marschall Tillmann U10 1515 (3) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long U16 1528 (3) 1 - 0
5   Muths Lukas U12 1690 (2) - Chalabi Tom U12 1401 (3) 1 - 0
6   Porkanen Allan U10 1224 (2) - Sarigiannidou Angeliki U10 1293 (2) 0 - 1
7   Bakalarz Adrian U10 1200 (2) - Burdot Louis U10 1326 (1½) 0 - 1
8   Burdot Yvan U8 1200 (1½) - Binanti Paolo U10 1228 (1) 1 - 0
9   Jonathan Becker Ben U10 1227 (0) - Pascoal Vaz Maria U10 1200 (1) 1 - 0
                       
7e tour                  
1   Meisch Tanguy U20 1894 (5½) - Muths Lukas U12 1690 (3) 1 - 0
2   Marschall Tillmann U10 1515 (4) - Musiolik David U10 1801 (5) 0 - 1
3   Bartelt Max Peter U12 1679 (4½) - Maltezeanu Stefan U16 1506 (3½) 0 - 1
4   Mouthuy Jacky-Long U16 1528 (3) - Dishman Matthew U14 1521 (3½) 1 - 0
5   Chalabi Tom U12 1401 (3) - Burdot Clara U12 1236 (3) 0 - 1
6   Sarigiannidou Angeliki U10 1293 (3) - Burdot Yvan U8 1200 (2½) 1 - 0
7   Burdot Louis U10 1326 (2½) - Jonathan Becker Ben U10 1227 (1) 1 - 0
8   Porkanen Allan U10 1224 (2) - Bakalarz Adrian U10 1200 (2) 1 - 0
9   Pascoal Vaz Maria U10 1200 (1) - Binanti Paolo U10 1228 (1) 0 - 1
Escher Jugend-Open 2015
ROCHADE REINE ESCH, le 4 octobre 2015
                         
Classement final                    
1.   Meisch Tanguy U20 1894   Esch-Rochade-Reine 6 1 0 6.5 30.0 27.00
2.   Musiolik David U10 1801   SC Eisenberg 5 2 0 6.0 29.5 24.00
3.   Bartelt Max Peter U12 1679   SV Mülheim Nord 4 1 2 4.5 31.0 17.00
4.   Maltezeanu Stefan U16 1506   Gambit Bonnevoie 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 14.75
5.   Marschall Tillmann U10 1515   Wasserbillig/SG Trier 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 10.50
6.   Mouthuy Jacky-Long U16 1528   Esch-Rochade-Reine 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 11.50
7.   Burdot Clara U12 1236   De Sprénger Echternach 4 0 2 4.0 25.0 10.00
8.   Sarigiannidou Angeliki U10 1293   Gambit Bonnevoie 4 0 2 4.0 15.5 7.00
9.   Dishman Matthew U14 1521   Gambit Bonnevoie 3 1 3 3.5 28.5 11.25
10.   Burdot Louis U10 1326   De Sprénger Echternach 3 1 2 3.5 20.5 7.25
11.   Muths Lukas U12 1690   SC Herxheim 3 0 4 3.0 28.5 8.00
12.   Porkanen Allan U10 1224   Esch-Rochade-Reine 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 5.00
13.   Chalabi Tom U12 1401   Le Cavalier Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 3.50
14.   Burdot Yvan U8 1200   De Sprénger Echternach 2 1 3 2.5 23.5 6.50
15.   Bakalarz Adrian U10 1200   Schachakademie Trier 2 0 5 2.0 25.5 7.00
16.   Binanti Paolo U10 1228   Gambit Bonnevoie 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 1.50
17.   Jonathan Becker Ben U10 1227   Esch-Rochade-Reine 1 0 6 1.0 21.0 0.50
18.   Pascoal Vaz Maria U10 1200   Gambit Bonnevoie 1 0 6 1.0 20.5 3.00
Escher Jugend-Open 2015
ROCHADE REINE ESCH, le 4 octobre 2015
                             
Classement final ELO   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Buchh Sonnb
1.   Meisch Tanguy 1894   4w1 9s1 3w1 2s½ 5w1 7s1 11w1 6.5 30.0 27.00
2.   Musiolik David 1801   13s1 6w1 11s1 1w½ 3s½ 4w1 5s1 6.0 29.5 24.00
3.   Bartelt Max Peter 1679   16s1 5w1 1s0 7w1 2w½ 9s1 4w0 4.5 31.0 17.00
4.   Maltezeanu Stefan 1506   1s0 16w1 14s1 6w1 9w½ 2s0 3s1 4.5 29.0 14.75
5.   Marschall Tillmann 1515   15w1 3s0 18w1 10s1 1s0 6w1 2w0 4.0 27.5 10.50
6.   Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1528   17w1 2s0 10w1 4s0 12w1 5s0 9w1 4.0 26.0 11.50
7.   Burdot Clara 1236     15s1 16w1 3s0 11w1 1w0 13s1 4.0 25.0 10.00
8.   Sarigiannidou Angeliki 1293   11s0   15w0 17s1 18w1 12s1 14w1 4.0 15.5 7.00
9.   Dishman Matthew 1521   12s1 1w0 13s1 11w1 4s½ 3w0 6s0 3.5 28.5 11.25
10.   Burdot Louis 1326     12w1 6s0 5w0 14s½ 15s1 17w1 3.5 20.5 7.25
11.   Muths Lukas 1690   8w1 18s1 2w0 9s0 7s0 13w1 1s0 3.0 28.5 8.00
12.   Porkanen Allan 1224   9w0 10s0 17w1 16s1 6s0 8w0 15w1 3.0 21.0 5.00
13.   Chalabi Tom 1401   2w0 17s1 9w0 18s1 15w1 11s0 7w0 3.0 20.5 3.50
14.   Burdot Yvan 1200     + 4w0 15s0 10w½ 16w1 8s0 2.5 23.5 6.50
15.   Bakalarz Adrian 1200   5s0 7w0 8s1 14w1 13s0 10w0 12s0 2.0 25.5 7.00
16.   Binanti Paolo 1228   3w0 4s0 7s0 12w0 17w1 14s0 18s1 2.0 20.5 1.50
17.   Jonathan Becker Ben 1227   6s0 13w0 12s0 8w0 16s0 18w1 10s0 1.0 21.0 0.50
18.   Pascoal Vaz Maria 1200   + 11w0 5s0 13w0 8s0 17s0 16w0 1.0 20.5 3.00