If you're seeing this page there is a problem with the layout.master file of your skin.
Open Jeunes 2013
Esch Rochade Reine, le 29-09-2013
                       
1er tour                  
1   Daphne van Gemert U14 1240 () - Micottis Dorian U18 2010 () 0 - 1
2   Meisch Tanguy U18 1910 () - Badale Bogdan U14 1225 () 1 - 0
3   Giannopoulos Angelos U10 1212 () - Muller Etinne U18 1838 () 0 - 1
4   Lopez Popov Ivan U18 1739 () - Fischer Valentin U14 1208 () 1 - 0
5   Bekkari Nassim  U10 1200 () - Kolp Théo U14 1605 () 0 - 1
6   Wilwert Loris U14 1604 () - Burdot Clara U10 1200 () 1 - 0
7   Burdot Louis U10 1200 () - Reiff Pit U18 1588 () 0 - 1
8   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran U14 1529 () - Chalabi Tom U10 1200 () 1 - 0
9   Cubrilo Noa  U10 1200 () - Sesia Noah U10 1481 () 0 - 1
10   Renn Kevin U14 1455 () - Feil Friederike U10 1200 () 1 - 0
11   Fischer Eugen U14 1200 () - Berthier Grant U14 1444 () 0 - 1
12   Hirsch Hugo U14 1411 () - Gamass Mihails U10 1200 () 1 - 0
13   Jeyachandran Elamathi U10 1200 () - Dishman Matthew U14 1408 () 0 - 1
14   Schomer Vic U18 1408 () - Lauer, Lars U14 1200 () 1 - 0
15   Lauff Alex U10 1200 () - Feil Alexander U14 1304 () 1 - 0
16   Van der Linden Mario U10 1300 () - Lindlbauer Sven U18 1200 () 0 - 1
17   Mullenders Daniel U10 1200 () - Renn Max U14 1292 () 0 - 1
18   Ewerhardy Moritz U10 1288 () - Sarigianniou Angeliki U10 1200 () 1 - 0
19   Sesia Ella U10 1050 () - Salesse Albert U14 1265 () 1 - 0
                       
2e tour                  
1   Micottis Dorian U18 2010 (1) - Renn Kevin U14 1455 (1) 1 - 0
2   Berthier Grant U14 1444 (1) - Meisch Tanguy U18 1910 (1) 0 - 1
3   Muller Etinne U18 1838 (1) - Hirsch Hugo U14 1411 (1) 1 - 0
4   Dishman Matthew U14 1408 (1) - Lopez Popov Ivan U18 1739 (1) 0 - 1
5   Kolp Théo U14 1605 (1) - Schomer Vic U18 1408 (1) 1 - 0
6   Renn Max U14 1292 (1) - Wilwert Loris U14 1604 (1) 0 - 1
7   Reiff Pit U18 1588 (1) - Ewerhardy Moritz U10 1288 (1) ½ - ½
8   Lindlbauer Sven U18 1200 (1) - Jeyachandran Elangkumaran U14 1529 (1) 0 - 1
9   Sesia Noah U10 1481 (1) - Lauff Alex U10 1200 (1) 1 - 0
10   Feil Alexander U14 1304 (0) - Sesia Ella U10 1050 (1) 1 - 0
11   Chalabi Tom U10 1200 (0) - Van der Linden Mario U10 1300 (0) 1 - 0
12   Salesse Albert U14 1265 (0) - Cubrilo Noa  U10 1200 (0) 1 - 0
13   Feil Friederike U10 1200 (0) - Daphne van Gemert U14 1240 (0) 0 - 1
14   Badale Bogdan U14 1225 (0) - Fischer Eugen U14 1200 (0) 1 - 0
15   Gamass Mihails U10 1200 (0) - Giannopoulos Angelos U10 1212 (0) 0 - 1
16   Fischer Valentin U14 1208 (0) - Jeyachandran Elamathi U10 1200 (0) - - +
17   Lauer, Lars U14 1200 (0) - Bekkari Nassim  U10 1200 (0) 1 - 0
18   Burdot Clara U10 1200 (0) - Mullenders Daniel U10 1200 (0) 0 - 1
19   Sarigianniou Angeliki U10 1200 (0) - Burdot Louis U10 1200 (0) 1 - 0
                       
3e tour                  
1   Wilwert Loris U14 1604 (2) - Micottis Dorian U18 2010 (2) 0 - 1
2   Meisch Tanguy U18 1910 (2) - Kolp Théo U14 1605 (2) 1 - 0
3   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran U14 1529 (2) - Muller Etinne U18 1838 (2) 0 - 1
4   Lopez Popov Ivan U18 1739 (2) - Sesia Noah U10 1481 (2) 1 - 0
5   Renn Kevin U14 1455 (1) - Reiff Pit U18 1588 (1½) ½ - ½
6   Ewerhardy Moritz U10 1288 (1½) - Berthier Grant U14 1444 (1) 1 - 0
7   Hirsch Hugo U14 1411 (1) - Chalabi Tom U10 1200 (1) 1 - 0
8   Giannopoulos Angelos U10 1212 (1) - Dishman Matthew U14 1408 (1) 0 - 1
9   Schomer Vic U18 1408 (1) - Jeyachandran Elamathi U10 1200 (1) 1 - 0
10   Lauer, Lars U14 1200 (1) - Feil Alexander U14 1304 (1) ½ - ½
11   Lauff Alex U10 1200 (1) - Renn Max U14 1292 (1) 1 - 0
12   Mullenders Daniel U10 1200 (1) - Salesse Albert U14 1265 (1) 0 - 1
13   Daphne van Gemert U14 1240 (1) - Lindlbauer Sven U18 1200 (1) 1 - 0
14   Sesia Ella U10 1050 (1) - Badale Bogdan U14 1225 (1) 0 - 1
15   Van der Linden Mario U10 1300 (0) - Sarigianniou Angeliki U10 1200 (1) 1 - 0
16   Bekkari Nassim  U10 1200 (0) - Feil Friederike U10 1200 (0) 1 - 0
17   Cubrilo Noa  U10 1200 (0) - Burdot Clara U10 1200 (0) 0 - 1
18   Burdot Louis U10 1200 (0) - Gamass Mihails U10 1200 (0) 0 - 1
19   Fischer Eugen U14 1200 (0) - Wilwert Loris   1604 (0) + - -
                       
4e tour                  
1   Micottis Dorian U18 2010 (3) - Lopez Popov Ivan U18 1739 (3) 1 - 0
2   Muller Etinne U18 1838 (3) - Meisch Tanguy U18 1910 (3) 1 - 0
3   Kolp Théo U14 1605 (2) - Ewerhardy Moritz U10 1288 (2½) 1 - 0
4   Dishman Matthew U14 1408 (2) - Wilwert Loris U14 1604 (2) 0 - 1
5   Reiff Pit U18 1588 (2) - Schomer Vic U18 1408 (2) 0 - 1
6   Salesse Albert U14 1265 (2) - Jeyachandran Elangkumaran U14 1529 (2) 0 - 1
7   Sesia Noah U10 1481 (2) - Daphne van Gemert U14 1240 (2) 1 - 0
8   Badale Bogdan U14 1225 (2) - Hirsch Hugo U14 1411 (2) ½ - ½
9   Lauff Alex U10 1200 (2) - Lauer, Lars U14 1200 (1½) 0 - 1
10   Feil Alexander U14 1304 (1½) - Renn Kevin U14 1455 (1½) 0 - 1
11   Berthier Grant U14 1444 (1) - Jeyachandran Elamathi U10 1200 (1) 1 - 0
12   Gamass Mihails U10 1200 (1) - Van der Linden Mario U10 1300 (1) 1 - 0
13   Renn Max U14 1292 (1) - Fischer Eugen U14 1200 (1) 1 - 0
14   Lindlbauer Sven U18 1200 (1) - Giannopoulos Angelos U10 1212 (1) 0 - 1
15   Sarigianniou Angeliki U10 1200 (1) - Bekkari Nassim  U10 1200 (1) 0 - 1
16   Burdot Clara U10 1200 (1) - Sesia Ella U10 1050 (1) 0 - 1
17   Chalabi Tom U10 1200 (1) - Mullenders Daniel U10 1200 (1) 1 - 0
18   Feil Friederike U10 1200 (0) - Burdot Louis U10 1200 (0) 0 - 1
19   Cubrilo Noa  U10 1200 (0) - Wilwert Loris   1604 (0) + - -
                       
5e tour                  
1   Muller Etinne U18 1838 (4) - Micottis Dorian U18 2010 (4) ½ - ½
2   Meisch Tanguy U18 1910 (3) - Sesia Noah U10 1481 (3) 1 - 0
3   Lopez Popov Ivan U18 1739 (3) - Wilwert Loris U14 1604 (3) 0 - 1
4   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran U14 1529 (3) - Kolp Théo U14 1605 (3) 0 - 1
5   Schomer Vic U18 1408 (3) - Hirsch Hugo U14 1411 (2½) 1 - 0
6   Renn Kevin U14 1455 (2½) - Badale Bogdan U14 1225 (2½) 1 - 0
7   Ewerhardy Moritz U10 1288 (2½) - Lauer, Lars U14 1200 (2½) ½ - ½
8   Giannopoulos Angelos U10 1212 (2) - Reiff Pit U18 1588 (2) 0 - 1
9   Bekkari Nassim  U10 1200 (2) - Berthier Grant U14 1444 (2) 0 - 1
10   Chalabi Tom U10 1200 (2) - Dishman Matthew U14 1408 (2) 0 - 1
11   Sesia Ella U10 1050 (2) - Renn Max U14 1292 (2) 0 - 1
12   Gamass Mihails U10 1200 (2) - Salesse Albert U14 1265 (2) 1 - 0
13   Daphne van Gemert U14 1240 (2) - Lauff Alex U10 1200 (2) 1 - 0
14   Burdot Louis U10 1200 (1) - Feil Alexander U14 1304 (1½) 0 - 1
15   Van der Linden Mario U10 1300 (1) - Cubrilo Noa  U10 1200 (1) 1 - 0
16   Jeyachandran Elamathi U10 1200 (1) - Burdot Clara U10 1200 (1) 1 - 0
17   Fischer Eugen U14 1200 (1) - Sarigianniou Angeliki U10 1200 (1) 0 - 1
18   Mullenders Daniel U10 1200 (1) - Lindlbauer Sven U18 1200 (1) 0 - 1
19   Feil Friederike U10 1200 (0) - Wilwert Loris   1604 (0) + - -
                       
6e tour                  
1   Micottis Dorian U18 2010 (4½) - Meisch Tanguy U18 1910 (4) 1 - 0
2   Kolp Théo U14 1605 (4) - Muller Etinne U18 1838 (4½) 0 - 1
3   Wilwert Loris U14 1604 (4) - Schomer Vic U18 1408 (4) 1 - 0
4   Sesia Noah U10 1481 (3) - Renn Kevin U14 1455 (3½) 1 - 0
5   Renn Max U14 1292 (3) - Lopez Popov Ivan U18 1739 (3) 0 - 1
6   Reiff Pit U18 1588 (3) - Daphne van Gemert U14 1240 (3) 1 - 0
7   Lauer, Lars U14 1200 (3) - Jeyachandran Elangkumaran U14 1529 (3) ½ - ½
8   Berthier Grant U14 1444 (3) - Gamass Mihails U10 1200 (3) 1 - 0
9   Dishman Matthew U14 1408 (3) - Ewerhardy Moritz U10 1288 (3) ½ - ½
10   Hirsch Hugo U14 1411 (2½) - Feil Alexander U14 1304 (2½) ½ - ½
11   Badale Bogdan U14 1225 (2½) - Van der Linden Mario U10 1300 (2) 1 - 0
12   Salesse Albert U14 1265 (2) - Lauff Alex U10 1200 (2) 0 - 1
13   Jeyachandran Elamathi U10 1200 (2) - Giannopoulos Angelos U10 1212 (2) 0 - 1
14   Lindlbauer Sven U18 1200 (2) - Bekkari Nassim  U10 1200 (2) 1 - 0
15   Sarigianniou Angeliki U10 1200 (2) - Chalabi Tom U10 1200 (2) 1 - 0
16   Cubrilo Noa  U10 1200 (1) - Sesia Ella U10 1050 (2) 1 - 0
17   Burdot Clara U10 1200 (1) - Feil Friederike U10 1200 (1) 1 - 0
18   Fischer Eugen U14 1200 (1) - Burdot Louis U10 1200 (1) 0 - 1
19   Mullenders Daniel U10 1200 (1) - Wilwert Loris   1604 (0) + - -
                       
7e tour                  
1   Muller Etinne U18 1838 (5½) - Wilwert Loris U14 1604 (5) 1 - 0
2   Berthier Grant U14 1444 (4) - Micottis Dorian U18 2010 (5½) 0 - 1
3   Lopez Popov Ivan U18 1739 (4) - Kolp Théo U14 1605 (4) 1 - 0
4   Meisch Tanguy U18 1910 (4) - Reiff Pit U18 1588 (4) 1 - 0
5   Schomer Vic U18 1408 (4) - Sesia Noah U10 1481 (4) 1 - 0
6   Ewerhardy Moritz U10 1288 (3½) - Badale Bogdan U14 1225 (3½) 1 - 0
7   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran U14 1529 (3½) - Dishman Matthew U14 1408 (3½) ½ - ½
8   Renn Kevin U14 1455 (3½) - Lauer, Lars U14 1200 (3½) 0 - 1
9   Daphne van Gemert U14 1240 (3) - Hirsch Hugo U14 1411 (3) 1 - 0
10   Feil Alexander U14 1304 (3) - Lindlbauer Sven U18 1200 (3) 1 - 0
11   Gamass Mihails U10 1200 (3) - Renn Max U14 1292 (3) 0 - 1
12   Giannopoulos Angelos U10 1212 (3) - Sarigianniou Angeliki U10 1200 (3) 1 - 0
13   Lauff Alex U10 1200 (3) - Burdot Clara U10 1200 (2) 1 - 0
14   Bekkari Nassim  U10 1200 (2) - Cubrilo Noa  U10 1200 (2) 1 - 0
15   Burdot Louis U10 1200 (2) - Mullenders Daniel U10 1200 (2) 1 - 0
16   Chalabi Tom U10 1200 (2) - Salesse Albert U14 1265 (2) 1 - 0
17   Sesia Ella U10 1050 (2) - Jeyachandran Elamathi U10 1200 (2) 0 - 1
18   Feil Friederike U10 1200 (1) - Fischer Eugen U14 1200 (1) 0 - 1
19   Van der Linden Mario U10 1300 (2) - Wilwert Loris   1604 (0) + - -
                       
8e tour                  
1   Micottis Dorian U18 2010 (6½) - Schomer Vic U18 1408 (5) 1 - 0
2   Lopez Popov Ivan U18 1739 (5) - Muller Etinne U18 1838 (6½) 0 - 1
3   Wilwert Loris U14 1604 (5) - Meisch Tanguy U18 1910 (5) 0 - 1
4   Feil Alexander U14 1304 (4) - Ewerhardy Moritz U10 1288 (4½) 1 - 0
5   Lauer, Lars U14 1200 (4½) - Daphne van Gemert U14 1240 (4) 1 - 0
6   Kolp Théo U14 1605 (4) - Berthier Grant U14 1444 (4) 1 - 0
7   Dishman Matthew U14 1408 (4) - Lauff Alex U10 1200 (4) 1 - 0
8   Renn Max U14 1292 (4) - Giannopoulos Angelos U10 1212 (4) 1 - 0
9   Reiff Pit U18 1588 (4) - Jeyachandran Elangkumaran U14 1529 (4) 1 - 0
10   Sesia Noah U10 1481 (4) - Badale Bogdan U14 1225 (3½) 1 - 0
11   Hirsch Hugo U14 1411 (3) - Renn Kevin U14 1455 (3½) ½ - ½
12   Jeyachandran Elamathi U10 1200 (3) - Bekkari Nassim  U10 1200 (3) 1 - 0
13   Van der Linden Mario U10 1300 (3) - Burdot Louis U10 1200 (3) 1 - 0
14   Lindlbauer Sven U18 1200 (3) - Chalabi Tom U10 1200 (3) 0 - 1
15   Sarigianniou Angeliki U10 1200 (3) - Gamass Mihails U10 1200 (3) 0 - 1
16   Burdot Clara U10 1200 (2) - Fischer Eugen U14 1200 (2) 1 - 0
17   Mullenders Daniel U10 1200 (2) - Sesia Ella U10 1050 (2) 0 - 1
18   Cubrilo Noa  U10 1200 (2) - Feil Friederike U10 1200 (1) 1 - 0
19   Salesse Albert U14 1265 (2) - Wilwert Loris   1604 (0) + - -
                       
9e tour                  
1   Lauer, Lars U14 1200 (5½) - Micottis Dorian U18 2010 (7½) 0 - 1
2   Muller Etinne U18 1838 (7½) - Dishman Matthew U14 1408 (5) 1 - 0
3   Meisch Tanguy U18 1910 (6) - Renn Max U14 1292 (5) 1 - 0
4   Reiff Pit U18 1588 (5) - Feil Alexander U14 1304 (5) 1 - 0
5   Sesia Noah U10 1481 (5) - Kolp Théo U14 1605 (5) 1 - 0
6   Schomer Vic U18 1408 (5) - Lopez Popov Ivan U18 1739 (5) 0 - 1
7   Ewerhardy Moritz U10 1288 (4½) - Wilwert Loris U14 1604 (5) ½ - ½
8   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran U14 1529 (4) - Berthier Grant U14 1444 (4) 1 - 0
9   Chalabi Tom U10 1200 (4) - Jeyachandran Elamathi U10 1200 (4) 1 - 0
10   Daphne van Gemert U14 1240 (4) - Renn Kevin U14 1455 (4) 0 - 1
11   Lauff Alex U10 1200 (4) - Gamass Mihails U10 1200 (4) 1 - 0
12   Giannopoulos Angelos U10 1212 (4) - Van der Linden Mario U10 1300 (4) 1 - 0
13   Badale Bogdan U14 1225 (3½) - Cubrilo Noa  U10 1200 (3) 1 - 0
14   Bekkari Nassim  U10 1200 (3) - Hirsch Hugo U14 1411 (3½) 0 - 1
15   Salesse Albert U14 1265 (3) - Burdot Clara U10 1200 (3) 0 - 1
16   Burdot Louis U10 1200 (3) - Lindlbauer Sven U18 1200 (3) 0 - 1
17   Feil Friederike U10 1200 (1) - Sarigianniou Angeliki U10 1200 (3) 0 - 1
18   Fischer Eugen U14 1200 (2) - Mullenders Daniel U10 1200 (2) ½ - ½
19   Sesia Ella U10 1050 (3) - Wilwert Loris   1604 (0) + - -
Open Jeunes 2013
Esch Rochade Reine, le 29-09-2013
                           
Classement final                      
1.   Muller Etinne U18 1838   Esch-Rochade-Reine   8 1 0 8.5 51.5 47.25
2.   Micottis Dorian U18 2010   Esch-Rochade-Reine   8 1 0 8.5 50.5 46.25
3.   Meisch Tanguy U18 1910   Esch-Rochade-Reine   7 0 2 7.0 53.0 36.00
4.   Lopez Popov Ivan U18 1739   Echternach   6 0 3 6.0 52.5 30.00
5.   Reiff Pit U18 1588   Bonnevoie   5 2 2 6.0 44.0 27.00
6.   Sesia Noah U10 1481   Huningue   6 0 3 6.0 44.0 26.00
7.   Wilwert Loris U14 1604   Differdange   5 1 3 5.5 54.0 27.50
8.   Lauer, Lars U14 1200   SF Wadgassen   4 3 2 5.5 45.5 24.50
9.   Schomer Vic U18 1408   Echternach   5 0 4 5.0 50.5 25.50
10.   Kolp Théo U14 1605   Brussels CC   5 0 4 5.0 49.5 22.00
11.   Dishman Matthew U14 1408   Bonnevoie   4 2 3 5.0 48.5 23.50
12.   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran U14 1529   Differdange   4 2 3 5.0 45.5 20.75
13.   Ewerhardy Moritz U10 1288   SF Wadgassen   3 4 2 5.0 44.5 23.50
14.   Renn Kevin U14 1455   Differdange   4 2 3 5.0 44.5 19.25
15.   Giannopoulos Angelos U10 1212   Differdange   5 0 4 5.0 43.5 19.00
16.   Feil Alexander U14 1304   Differdange   4 2 3 5.0 41.5 20.50
17.   Lauff Alex U10 1200   Echternach   5 0 4 5.0 41.0 20.50
18.   Renn Max U14 1292   Differdange   5 0 4 5.0 40.0 16.50
19.   Chalabi Tom U10 1200   Differdange   5 0 4 5.0 34.0 15.50
20.   Hirsch Hugo U14 1411   Bettembourg   3 3 3 4.5 44.0 19.25
21.   Badale Bogdan U14 1225   Differdange   4 1 4 4.5 39.0 13.75
22.   Daphne van Gemert U14 1240   Bonnevoie   4 0 5 4.0 45.0 14.00
23.   Berthier Grant U14 1444   EFE Metz   4 0 5 4.0 43.0 12.50
24.   Jeyachandran Elamathi U10 1200   Differdange   4 0 5 4.0 38.0 14.00
25.   Gamass Mihails U10 1200   Luxembourg 1915   4 0 5 4.0 36.5 13.00
26.   Lindlbauer Sven U18 1200       4 0 5 4.0 35.5 11.50
27.   Van der Linden Mario U10 1300   Esch-Rochade-Reine   4 0 5 4.0 35.0 12.50
28.   Sesia Ella U10 1050   Huningue   4 0 5 4.0 32.0 11.50
29.   Sarigianniou Angeliki U10 1200   Bonnevoie   4 0 5 4.0 31.0 10.50
30.   Burdot Clara U10 1200   Echternach   4 0 5 4.0 27.0 7.50
31.   Bekkari Nassim  U10 1200   La Tour   3 0 6 3.0 33.5 7.00
31.   Salesse Albert U14 1265   La Tour   3 0 6 3.0 33.5 7.00
33.   Burdot Louis U10 1200   Echternach   3 0 6 3.0 31.0 4.50
34.   Cubrilo Noa  U10 1200   La Tour   3 0 6 3.0 30.0 6.50
35.   Mullenders Daniel U10 1200   Differdange   2 1 6 2.5 31.5 7.50
36.   Fischer Eugen U14 1200   Echternach   2 1 6 2.5 30.0 4.50
37.   Feil Friederike U10 1200   Differdange   1 0 8 1.0 29.5 2.00
38.   Fischer Valentin U14 1208 * Echternach   0 0 2 0.0 28.0 0.00


Site Map | Printable View | © 2008 - 2023 Fédération Luxembourgeoise des Échecs

Powered by mojoPortal | | |