F.L.D.E.

Fédération Luxembourgeoise des Échecs

  
  
11th European Union Youth Championship - U12
Malenovice, du 27-08 au 09-10-2013
               
1er tour        
Blond Hanten Elsa 1467 (0) - Pavelka Hubert Jan 1635 (0) 0 - 1
               
2e tour        
Tejova Alexandra 1565 (0) - Blond Hanten Elsa 1467 (0) 1 - 0
               
3e tour        
Blond Hanten Elsa 1467 (0) - Miklasova Emma 1583 (0) ½ - ½
               
4e tour        
Vrbova Eva 0 (½) - Blond Hanten Elsa 1467 (½) 0 - 1
               
5e tour        
Blond Hanten Elsa 1467 (1½) - Durica Adam 1628 (1½) 0 - 1
               
6e tour        
Ferkova Dominika 1585 (1½) - Blond Hanten Elsa 1467 (1½) 1 - 0
               
7e tour        
Blond Hanten Elsa 1467 (1½) - Ochmyt Jakub 1565 (1½) 0 - 1
               
8e tour        
Blond Hanten Elsa 1467 (1½) - Vilimova Julie 1606 (2) ½ - ½
               
9e tour        
Ludvik Tomas 1542 (2½) - Blond Hanten Elsa 1467 (2) 1 - 0
11th European Union Youth Championship - U12
Malenovice, du 27-08 au 09-10-2013
                       
Classement final                  
1   Antova Gabriela WFM BUL 1712 7.0 39.0 49.5 37.50 15 47.4
2   Semjonovs Ilja   LAT 1638 6.5 39.5 51.0 36.25 15 56.5
3   Hurdzan Tomas   CZE 1862 6.5 38.5 49.0 33.00 15 8.1
4   Calin Alexandru   ROU 1863 6.0 36.5 47.0 29.00 15 -3.6
5   Miesbauer Jan   CZE 1976 5.5 40.5 52.5 29.75 15 -18.3
6   Gumularz Szymon   POL 1920 5.5 37.0 46.5 24.50 15 -18.6
7   Volcko Richard   SVK 1811 5.5 36.0 45.0 24.25 15 -2.3
8   Sibajeva Marija   LTU 1649 5.5 34.5 45.0 25.25 15 14.9
9   Toth Tamas   HUN 1882 5.0 35.5 46.0 22.25 15 -26.7
10   Steinbauer Filip CZE 1464 5.0 34.5 44.5 21.75 30 64.8
11   Kopcova Ludmila   CZE 1599 5.0 32.0 42.5 21.50 30 19.8
12   Filip Tomas   CZE 1557 4.5 32.5 39.0 16.25 15 -0.6
13   Ferkova Dominika   SVK 1585 4.5 30.0 37.5 16.25 15 7.5
14   Otetea Andrei   ROU 1630 4.5 29.0 35.0 14.75 15 -24.1
15   Durica Adam   SVK 1628 4.5 28.5 36.0 15.75 30 -12.0
16   Semonaviciute Migle   LTU 1524 4.5 28.5 36.0 13.25 15 7.3
17   Gresova Zuzana   CZE 1557 4.0 32.5 43.0 16.50 15 3.8
18   Pavelka Hubert Jan   CZE 1635 4.0 26.5 33.0 9.75 15 -19.8
19   Ochmyt Jakub   CZE 1565 4.0 24.5 31.5 12.00 15 -2.7
20   Ludvik Tomas   CZE 1542 3.5 32.5 40.5 12.75 15 1.4
21   Tejova Alexandra   SVK 1565 3.5 30.5 38.0 11.00 30 -6.6
22   Golub Nikolina   CRO 0 3.5 28.5 34.5 9.50    
23   Miklasova Emma   SVK 1583 3.5 26.0 33.0 11.50 15 -11.7
24   Vilimova Julie   CZE 1606 2.5 27.0 33.5 6.00 15 -26.0
25   Blond Hanten Elsa   LUX 1467 2.0 25.5 31.0 4.00 15 -25.5
26   Vrbova Eva   CZE 0 1.0 26.5 33.0 3.75    
11th European Union Youth Championship - U1ç
Malenovice, du 27-08 au 09-10-2013
               
1er tour        
Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (0) - Semonaviciute Agne 1764 (0) 0 - 1
               
2e tour        
Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (0) - bye     1
               
3e tour        
Leriche Ines 1767 (1) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (1) 1 - 0
               
4e tour        
Cimpean Andra 1655 (1) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (1) ½ - ½
               
5e tour        
Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (1½) - Havelka Ondrej 1648 (1½) 1 - 0
               
6e tour        
Marek Matyas 2042 (2½) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (2½) 1 - 0
               
7e tour        
Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (2½) - Balimezova Margarita 1628 (2) 0 - 1
               
8e tour        
Zlamana Anna 1535 (1) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (2½) ½ - ½
               
9e tour        
Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (3) - Nova Michaela 1584 (2½) 0 - 1
11th European Union Youth Championship - U14
Malenovice, du 27-08 au 09-10-2013
                       
Classement final                  
1   Peczely Sebastian Zsombor   HUN 2174 7.5 39.5 50.5 42.00 15 12.6
2   Tomczak Mikolaj   POL 2051 6.5 37.5 48.5 32.50 15 10.9
3   Nguyen Thai Dai Van   CZE 2187 6.0 39.5 51.5 32.25 15 -12.3
4   Kanakova Natalie w CZE 1861 6.0 38.0 48.5 29.75 15 33.2
5   Spacek Oliver   SVK 2011 5.5 38.5 49.5 28.75 15 7.7
6   Karas Marek   SVK 2009 5.5 37.5 49.5 29.00 15 -1.2
7   Pychova Nela w CZE 1979 5.5 34.5 45.5 24.50 15 -9.4
8   Marek Matyas   CZE 2042 5.5 34.5 44.5 24.25 15 -10.4
9   Jelinek Michal   CZE 1837 5.5 33.0 41.5 21.25 15 11.7
10   Liska Jiri CZE 1862 5.5 32.0 43.0 22.50 15 3.2
11   Adamczyk Pawel   POL 1655 5.0 35.0 44.5 23.50 15 34.7
12   Janska Jitka w CZE 1939 5.0 34.0 43.5 20.25 15 -9.1
13   Kubosova Jana w CZE 1644 5.0 28.5 36.0 18.00 15 5.4
14   Ziedinsh Roberts   LAT 1760 4.5 34.0 44.0 17.75 30 21.0
15   Stepan Patrik   CZE 1764 4.5 33.0 42.0 18.50 15 -2.3
16   Danek Daniel   CZE 1842 4.5 29.5 37.5 15.00 15 -15.3
17   Havelka Ondrej   CZE 1648 4.5 26.5 34.5 15.75 15 -5.8
18   Leriche Ines w FRA 1767 4.5 26.0 34.0 15.25 15 -18.8
19   Bandyk Sebastian   POL 1593 4.0 30.5 40.0 14.25 15 10.1
20   Sigut David   CZE 1525 4.0 29.5 37.0 13.00 30 32.4
21   Semonaviciute Agne w LTU 1764 4.0 28.5 36.5 14.00 15 -22.2
22   Cimpean Andra w ROU 1655 4.0 28.0 36.0 14.00 15 0.9
23   Glapa Anna w POL 1675 3.5 33.0 41.5 11.75 15 4.9
24   Howell Matthew G   ENG 0 3.5 26.5 33.5 10.00    
25   Nova Michaela w CZE 1584 3.5 24.0 32.0 9.25 30 -12.3
26   Balimezova Margarita w BUL 1628 3.5 24.0 31.5 10.50 15 -16.6
27   Liebert Erwin   EST 1569 3.0 27.0 33.5 9.25 30 -42.6
28   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   LUX 1380 3.0 26.0 33.5 10.00 15 10.2
29   Zlamana Anna w CZE 1535 2.5 23.0 31.0 5.75 15 -21.1
Posted by Pierre Fattebene Thursday, October 17, 2013 2:41:00 PM