If you're seeing this page there is a problem with the layout.master file of your skin.
Mémorial Gérard Kirsch
Schifflange, le 16-09-2013
                       
1er tour
1   Jeitz Christian   2199 () - Schwab Patrick   1847 () 1 - 0
2   Bariani Sébastien   1830 () - Mertens Marc   2188 () 0 - 1
3   Mossong Hubert FM 2149 () - Schuller Jean-Claude   1813 () 1 - 0
4   Brosius René   1793 () - Schartz Alain   2139 () 0 - 1
5   Hoegener Claude   2086 () - Kayser Pierrot   1736 () 1 - 0
6   Kohnen Marc   1688 () - Verlaine Alex   2017 () 1 - 0
7   Stern Geoffrey   2016 () - Adami Eric   1681 () 1 - 0
8   Steil Raymond   1630 () - Cerasi Umberto   2010 () 0 - 1
9   Rzeznik Lukasz   1982 () - Vijups Dans   1600 () 1 - 0
10   Mergen Mett   1575 () - Kalmes René   1975 () ½ - ½
11   Goerens Paul   1973 () - Marzadori Jean   1574 () 1 - 0
12   Danisch Christian   1568 () - Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1963 () 0 - 1
13   Schammo Jei   1922 () - Bürger Arsène   1509 () 1 - 0
14   Ludewig Gambucci Daniela   1200 () - Roller Paul   1910 () 0 - 1
15   Ludewig Robert   1900 () - Kessler Lucien   1450 () 1 - 0
16   Acquipastace Patrick   1400 () - Jadin Yves   1877 () 0 - 1
17   Boukrate Azeddine   1875 () - Klein Christian   1268 () 1 - 0
18   Acquipastace Simon   1200 () - Haensel Jean-Marie   1854 () 0 - 1
19   Ramdedovic Delija   1851 () - Hailli Daniel   1200 () 1 - 0
                       
2e tour
1   Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1963 (1) - Jeitz Christian   2199 (1) 0 - 1
2   Mertens Marc   2188 (1) - Schammo Jei   1922 (1) 1 - 0
3   Roller Paul   1910 (1) - Mossong Hubert FM 2149 (1) 0 - 1
4   Schartz Alain   2139 (1) - Ludewig Robert   1900 (1) 1 - 0
5   Jadin Yves   1877 (1) - Hoegener Claude   2086 (1) 0 - 1
6   Boukrate Azeddine   1875 (1) - Stern Geoffrey   2016 (1) 0 - 1
7   Cerasi Umberto   2010 (1) - Ramdedovic Delija   1851 (1) 1 - 0
8   Haensel Jean-Marie   1854 (1) - Rzeznik Lukasz   1982 (1) 0 - 1
9   Kohnen Marc   1688 (1) - Goerens Paul   1973 (1) 0 - 1
10   Kalmes René   1975 (½) - Verlaine Alex   2017 (0) 0 - 1
11   Schwab Patrick   1847 (0) - Mergen Mett   1575 (½) 1 - 0
12   Bürger Arsène   1509 (0) - Bariani Sébastien   1830 (0) 1 - 0
13   Schuller Jean-Claude   1813 (0) - Danisch Christian   1568 (0) 1 - 0
14   Kessler Lucien   1450 (0) - Brosius René   1793 (0) 0 - 1
15   Kayser Pierrot   1736 (0) - Ludewig Gambucci Daniela   1200 (0) ½ - ½
16   Adami Eric   1681 (0) - Acquipastace Patrick   1400 (0) 1 - 0
17   Klein Christian   1268 (0) - Steil Raymond   1630 (0) 0 - 1
18   Vijups Dans   1600 (0) - Acquipastace Simon   1200 (0) 1 - 0
19   Marzadori Jean   1574 (0) - Hailli Daniel   1200 (0) 0 - 1
                       
3e tour
1   Jeitz Christian   2199 (2) - Hoegener Claude   2086 (2) ½ - ½
2   Stern Geoffrey   2016 (2) - Mertens Marc   2188 (2) 0 - 1
3   Mossong Hubert FM 2149 (2) - Cerasi Umberto   2010 (2) 1 - 0
4   Rzeznik Lukasz   1982 (2) - Schartz Alain   2139 (2) 0 - 1
5   Goerens Paul   1973 (2) - Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1963 (1) 0 - 1
6   Verlaine Alex   2017 (1) - Schwab Patrick   1847 (1) 0 - 1
7   Schammo Jei   1922 (1) - Schuller Jean-Claude   1813 (1) ½ - ½
8   Brosius René   1793 (1) - Roller Paul   1910 (1) ½ - ½
9   Ludewig Robert   1900 (1) - Kohnen Marc   1688 (1) 0 - 1
10   Adami Eric   1681 (1) - Jadin Yves   1877 (1) 0 - 1
11   Steil Raymond   1630 (1) - Boukrate Azeddine   1875 (1) 0 - 1
12   Hailli Daniel   1200 (1) - Haensel Jean-Marie   1854 (1) ½ - ½
13   Ramdedovic Delija   1851 (1) - Vijups Dans   1600 (1) 1 - 0
14   Mergen Mett   1575 (½) - Bürger Arsène   1509 (1) 1 - 0
15   Ludewig Gambucci Daniela   1200 (½) - Kalmes René   1975 (½) 0 - 1
16   Bariani Sébastien   1830 (0) - Kayser Pierrot   1736 (½) 1 - 0
17   Acquipastace Patrick   1400 (0) - Marzadori Jean   1574 (0) 0 - 1
18   Danisch Christian   1568 (0) - Klein Christian   1268 (0) 1 - 0
19   Acquipastace Simon   1200 (0) - Kessler Lucien   1450 (0) 0 - 1
                       
4e tour
1   Mertens Marc   2188 (3) - Mossong Hubert FM 2149 (3) 1 - 0
2   Schartz Alain   2139 (3) - Jeitz Christian   2199 (2½) 0 - 1
3   Hoegener Claude   2086 (2½) - Stern Geoffrey   2016 (2) 1 - 0
4   Cerasi Umberto   2010 (2) - Boukrate Azeddine   1875 (2) 1 - 0
5   Jadin Yves   1877 (2) - Rzeznik Lukasz   1982 (2) 1 - 0
6   Schwab Patrick   1847 (2) - Goerens Paul   1973 (2) 1 - 0
7   Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1963 (2) - Ramdedovic Delija   1851 (2) 1 - 0
8   Kalmes René   1975 (1½) - Kohnen Marc   1688 (2) 1 - 0
9   Hailli Daniel   1200 (1½) - Schammo Jei   1922 (1½) 0 - 1
10   Roller Paul   1910 (1½) - Mergen Mett   1575 (1½) ½ - ½
11   Haensel Jean-Marie   1854 (1½) - Brosius René   1793 (1½) 1 - 0
12   Schuller Jean-Claude   1813 (1½) - Ludewig Robert   1900 (1) 1 - 0
13   Verlaine Alex   2017 (1) - Danisch Christian   1568 (1) 1 - 0
14   Vijups Dans   1600 (1) - Bariani Sébastien   1830 (1) 1 - 0
15   Marzadori Jean   1574 (1) - Adami Eric   1681 (1) ½ - ½
16   Bürger Arsène   1509 (1) - Steil Raymond   1630 (1) ½ - ½
17   Kessler Lucien   1450 (1) - Ludewig Gambucci Daniela   1200 (½) ½ - ½
18   Kayser Pierrot   1736 (½) - Acquipastace Patrick   1400 (0) 0 - 1
19   Klein Christian   1268 (0) - Acquipastace Simon   1200 (0) 1 - 0
                       
5e tour
1   Jeitz Christian   2199 (3½) - Mertens Marc   2188 (4) ½ - ½
2   Mossong Hubert FM 2149 (3) - Hoegener Claude   2086 (3½) 1 - 0
3   Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1963 (3) - Schartz Alain   2139 (3) 0 - 1
4   Jadin Yves   1877 (3) - Cerasi Umberto   2010 (3) 0 - 1
5   Schammo Jei   1922 (2½) - Schwab Patrick   1847 (3) 1 - 0
6   Schuller Jean-Claude   1813 (2½) - Kalmes René   1975 (2½) 0 - 1
7   Goerens Paul   1973 (2) - Haensel Jean-Marie   1854 (2½) 1 - 0
8   Boukrate Azeddine   1875 (2) - Verlaine Alex   2017 (2) 1 - 0
9   Stern Geoffrey   2016 (2) - Vijups Dans   1600 (2) 1 - 0
10   Rzeznik Lukasz   1982 (2) - Ramdedovic Delija   1851 (2) 1 - 0
11   Kohnen Marc   1688 (2) - Roller Paul   1910 (2) 1 - 0
12   Mergen Mett   1575 (2) - Marzadori Jean   1574 (1½) 1 - 0
13   Brosius René   1793 (1½) - Bürger Arsène   1509 (1½) 1 - 0
14   Adami Eric   1681 (1½) - Kessler Lucien   1450 (1½) 1 - 0
15   Steil Raymond   1630 (1½) - Hailli Daniel   1200 (1½) 0 - 1
16   Ludewig Robert   1900 (1) - Ludewig Gambucci Daniela   1200 (1) ½ - ½
17   Bariani Sébastien   1830 (1) - Klein Christian   1268 (1) 1 - 0
18   Danisch Christian   1568 (1) - Acquipastace Patrick   1400 (1) 1 - 0
19   Acquipastace Simon   1200 (0) - Kayser Pierrot   1736 (½) 0 - 1
                       
6e tour
1   Mertens Marc   2188 (4½) - Schartz Alain   2139 (4) 1 - 0
2   Cerasi Umberto   2010 (4) - Jeitz Christian   2199 (4) ½ - ½
3   Kalmes René   1975 (3½) - Mossong Hubert FM 2149 (4) 0 - 1
4   Hoegener Claude   2086 (3½) - Schammo Jei   1922 (3½) 1 - 0
5   Stern Geoffrey   2016 (3) - Jadin Yves   1877 (3) 1 - 0
6   Schwab Patrick   1847 (3) - Rzeznik Lukasz   1982 (3) 0 - 1
7   Mergen Mett   1575 (3) - Goerens Paul   1973 (3) 1 - 0
8   Kohnen Marc   1688 (3) - Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1963 (3) 0 - 1
9   Haensel Jean-Marie   1854 (2½) - Boukrate Azeddine   1875 (3) 0 - 1
10   Adami Eric   1681 (2½) - Schuller Jean-Claude   1813 (2½) 0 - 1
11   Hailli Daniel   1200 (2½) - Brosius René   1793 (2½) 0 - 1
12   Verlaine Alex   2017 (2) - Bariani Sébastien   1830 (2) 1 - 0
13   Roller Paul   1910 (2) - Vijups Dans   1600 (2) 1 - 0
14   Ramdedovic Delija   1851 (2) - Danisch Christian   1568 (2) 1 - 0
15   Marzadori Jean   1574 (1½) - Ludewig Robert   1900 (1½) ½ - ½
16   Kayser Pierrot   1736 (1½) - Bürger Arsène   1509 (1½) 1 - 0
17   Kessler Lucien   1450 (1½) - Steil Raymond   1630 (1½) 0 - 1
18   Ludewig Gambucci Daniela   1200 (1½) - Klein Christian   1268 (1) ½ - ½
19   Acquipastace Patrick   1400 (1) - Acquipastace Simon   1200 (0) 1 - 0
                       
7e tour
1   Hoegener Claude   2086 (4½) - Mertens Marc   2188 (5½) 1 - 0
2   Mossong Hubert FM 2149 (5) - Jeitz Christian   2199 (4½) 0 - 1
3   Schartz Alain   2139 (4) - Cerasi Umberto   2010 (4½) 1 - 0
4   Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1963 (4) - Stern Geoffrey   2016 (4) 1 - 0
5   Rzeznik Lukasz   1982 (4) - Mergen Mett   1575 (4) 0 - 1
6   Boukrate Azeddine   1875 (4) - Kalmes René   1975 (3½) 1 - 0
7   Schuller Jean-Claude   1813 (3½) - Verlaine Alex   2017 (3) 0 - 1
8   Schammo Jei   1922 (3½) - Brosius René   1793 (3½) 1 - 0
9   Goerens Paul   1973 (3) - Ramdedovic Delija   1851 (3) 1 - 0
10   Schwab Patrick   1847 (3) - Roller Paul   1910 (3) 1 - 0
11   Jadin Yves   1877 (3) - Kohnen Marc   1688 (3) 1 - 0
12   Haensel Jean-Marie   1854 (2½) - Adami Eric   1681 (2½) 0 - 1
13   Steil Raymond   1630 (2½) - Kayser Pierrot   1736 (2½) 0 - 1
14   Ludewig Robert   1900 (2) - Hailli Daniel   1200 (2½) 1 - 0
15   Bariani Sébastien   1830 (2) - Ludewig Gambucci Daniela   1200 (2) 1 - 0
16   Vijups Dans   1600 (2) - Acquipastace Patrick   1400 (2) 1 - 0
17   Danisch Christian   1568 (2) - Marzadori Jean   1574 (2) 1 - 0
18   Klein Christian   1268 (1½) - Kessler Lucien   1450 (1½) ½ - ½
19   Bürger Arsène   1509 (1½) - Acquipastace Simon   1200 (0) 1 - 0
Mémorial Gérard Kirsch
Schifflange, le 16-09-2013
                         
Classement final                    
1.   Mertens Marc   2188 M Schifflange LUX 5 1 1 5.5 25.5
2.   Jeitz Christian   2199 M Bieles LUX 4 3 0 5.5 23.0
3.   Hoegener Claude   2086 M Bieles LUX 5 1 1 5.5 22.5
4.   Mossong Hubert FM 2149 M Dudelange LUX 5 0 2 5.0 23.0
5.   Schartz Alain   2139 M Dudelange LUX 5 0 2 5.0 22.0
6.   Ghavami Seyed-Reza   1963 M Schifflange LUX 5 0 2 5.0 19.0
7.   Boukrate Azeddine   1875 M Esch-Rochade-Reine ETR 5 0 2 5.0 18.0
8.   Mergen Mett   1575 M Dudelange LUX 4 2 1 5.0 16.5
9.   Cerasi Umberto   2010 M Dommeldane-Beggen LUX 4 1 2 4.5 21.0
10.   Schammo Jei   1922 M Dudelange LUX 4 1 2 4.5 17.5
11.   Stern Geoffrey   2016 M Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 3 4.0 18.0
    Rzeznik Lukasz   1982 M   POL 4 0 3 4.0 18.0
13.   Jadin Yves   1877 M Dudelange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 17.0
    Goerens Paul   1973 M Differdange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 17.0
15.   Schwab Patrick   1847 M Nordstad LUX 4 0 3 4.0 16.0
16.   Verlaine Alex   2017 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 4 0 3 4.0 13.0
17.   Kalmes René   1975 M Luxembourg 1915 LUX 3 1 3 3.5 15.5
18.   Schuller Jean-Claude   1813 M Schifflange LUX 3 1 3 3.5 14.5
19.   Brosius René   1793 M Bettembourg LUX 3 1 3 3.5 13.5
20.   Adami Eric   1681 M Schifflange ETR 3 1 3 3.5 12.0
21.   Kayser Pierrot   1736 M Schifflange LUX 3 1 3 3.5 9.0
22.   Kohnen Marc   1688 M Schifflange LUX 3 0 4 3.0 15.0
23.   Ramdedovic Delija   1851 M Schifflange LUX 3 0 4 3.0 14.0
24.   Roller Paul   1910 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 2 2 3 3.0 13.5
25.   Vijups Dans   1600 M Bonnevoie LET 3 0 4 3.0 11.0
26.   Ludewig Robert   1900 M Bettembourg LUX 2 2 3 3.0 10.5
27.   Danisch Christian   1568 M Merzig GER 3 0 4 3.0 9.0
28.   Bariani Sébastien   1830 M Schifflange PRO 3 0 4 3.0 9.0
29.   Haensel Jean-Marie   1854 M Schifflange LUX 2 1 4 2.5 13.5
30.   Hailli Daniel   1419 M La Tour LUX 2 1 4 2.5 11.5
31.   Steil Raymond   1630 M Bieles LUX 2 1 4 2.5 10.0
32.   Bürger Arsène   1509 M Echternach LUX 2 1 4 2.5 9.0
33.   Marzadori Jean   1574 M Schifflange LUX 1 2 4 2.0 8.0
34.   Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1461 D Bettembourg LUX 0 4 3 2.0 7.5
35.   Kessler Lucien   1450 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 1 2 4 2.0 7.5
36.   Acquipastace Patrick   1400 M   NEL 2 0 5 2.0 6.0
37.   Klein Christian   1268 M Schifflange LUX 1 2 4 2.0 5.5
38.   Acquipastace Simon   1200 M   NEL 0 0 7 0.0 0.0


Site Map | Printable View | © 2008 - 2023 Fédération Luxembourgeoise des Échecs

Powered by mojoPortal | | |