Coupe de Luxembourg 2015-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 finales |
Bonnevoie, le 13 mars 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach |
|
Differdange |
09-07 |
|
Brittner Serge |
2270 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2358 |
2 - 2 |
|
Wagener Claude |
2235 |
- |
Soerensen Ivan |
2092 |
3 - 1 |
|
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1908 |
- |
Klamp Christoph |
2065 |
1 - 3 |
|
Oberweis Paul |
2007 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2063 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange |
|
Bonnevoie |
00-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
Bonnevoie, le 24 avril 2016 |
Coupe de la Fédération 2015-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 finales |
Bonnevoie, le 22 novembre 2015 |
Echternach a |
|
Luxembourg 1915 |
07-09 |
|
Burdot Yves |
1764 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1670 |
2 - 2 |
|
Mander Joe |
1320 |
- |
Thirunarayaman Sampath Kum |
1523 |
1 - 3 |
|
Burdot Louis |
1326 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1613 |
3 - 1 |
|
Burdot Clara |
1236 |
- |
Lang Ingo |
1443 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
|
Bonnevoie a |
04-12 |
|
Koch Paul |
1587 |
- |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1798 |
1 - 3 |
|
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1528 |
- |
Hasani Dirton |
1765 |
1 - 3 |
|
Kessler Lucien |
1508 |
- |
Reiff Pit |
1720 |
1 - 3 |
|
Mouthuy Stéphane |
1352 |
- |
Haka Halit |
1750 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach b |
|
Bonnevoie b |
04-12 |
|
Orr Samuel |
1222 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1717 |
1 - 3 |
|
Fischer Eugen |
1200 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1689 |
1 - 3 |
|
Fischer Valentin |
1200 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1543 |
1 - 3 |
|
Burdot Yvan |
1200 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1506 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange a |
|
Differdange b |
09-07 |
|
Blond-Hanten Elsa |
1698 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1582 |
2 - 2 |
|
Wilwert Loris |
1692 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1600 |
3 - 1 |
|
Weber Gérard |
1663 |
- |
Feil Alexander |
1354 |
3 - 1 |
|
Clarenne Axel |
1525 |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1401 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 finales |
Bonnevoie, le 13 mars 2016 |
Bonnevoie a |
|
Luxembourg 1915 a |
10-06 |
|
Reiff Pit |
1745 |
- |
Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar |
1598 |
3 - 1 |
|
Haka Halit |
1737 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1680 |
1 - 3 |
|
Stencel Milan |
1695 |
- |
Decker Alexis |
1517 |
3 - 1 |
|
Agovic Esad |
1688 |
- |
Haillu Danierl |
1565 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie b |
|
Differdange a |
09-07 |
|
Wernerus Sebastien |
1589 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1571 |
1 - 3 |
|
Beissel Ben |
1515 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1744 |
3 - 1 |
|
Dishman Matthew |
1526 |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
1686 |
2 - 2 |
|
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1622 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1696 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
Bonnevoie, le 24 avril 2016 |
Posted by Pierre Fattebene
Monday, November 23, 2015 3:58:00 PM