CHAMPIONNAT PAR ÉQUIPES 2015-16 |
|
|
|
|
27/09/2015 |
Division Nationale |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
|
Differdange I |
- |
Echternach I |
|
Bieles I |
- |
Dudelange I |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Bieles II |
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
Perlé II |
- |
Perlé I |
|
Differdange II |
- |
Echternach II |
|
Bieles II |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
|
Schifflange II |
- |
Schifflange I |
|
Division 1 |
La Tour I |
- |
Bettembourg I |
|
Differdange III |
- |
Echternach III |
|
Nordstad I |
- |
Dudelange II |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
|
Division 2 |
La Tour II |
- |
Junglinster I |
|
Differdange IV |
- |
Steinfort |
|
Bieles III |
- |
Wasserbillig |
|
Schifflange III |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
|
Division 3 |
Perlé III |
- |
Junglinster II |
|
Differdange V |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
|
Nordstad II |
- |
Dudelange III |
|
Esch-Rochade III |
- |
Bonnecoie IV |
|
Division 4 |
Echternach IV |
- |
Bettembourg II |
|
Dudelange IV |
- |
Bonnevoie V |
|
|
|
|
|
2e tour: 11/10/2015 |
Division Nationale |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Bieles II |
|
Dudelange I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
|
Echternach I |
- |
Bieles I |
|
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Differdange I |
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
Perlé I |
- |
Schifflange I |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
- |
Schifflange II |
|
Echternach II |
- |
Bieles II |
|
Perlé II |
- |
Differdange II |
|
Division 1 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
|
Dudelange II |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
|
Echternach III |
- |
Nordstad I |
|
La Tour I |
- |
Differdange III |
|
Division 2 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
|
Wasserbillig |
- |
Schifflange III |
|
Steinfort |
- |
Bieles III |
|
La Tour II |
- |
Differdange IV |
|
Division 3 |
Junglinster II |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
|
Dudelanhe III |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
- |
Nordstad III |
|
Perlé III |
- |
Differdange V |
|
Division 4 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Bonnevoie V |
|
Echternach IV |
- |
Dudelange IV |
|
|
|
|
|
3e tour: 15/11/2015 |
Division Nationale |
Differdange I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
|
Bieles I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Echternach I |
|
Bieles II |
- |
Dudelange I |
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
Differdange II |
- |
Perlé I |
|
Bieles II |
- |
Perlé II |
|
Schifflange II |
- |
Echternach II |
|
Schifflange I |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
|
Division 1 |
Differdange III |
- |
Bettembourg I |
|
Nordstad I |
- |
La Tour I |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Echternach III |
|
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Dudelange II |
|
Division 2 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Junglinster I |
|
Bieles III |
- |
La Tour II |
|
Schifflange III |
- |
Steinfort |
|
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Wasserbillig |
|
Division 3 |
Differdange V |
- |
Junglinster II |
|
Nordstad II |
- |
Perlé III |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
|
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Dudelange III |
|
Division 4 |
Dudelange IV |
- |
Bettembourg II |
|
Bonnevoie V |
- |
Echternach IV |
|
|
|
|
|
4e tour: 29/11/2015 |
Division Nationale |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Dudelange I |
|
Echternach I |
- |
Bieles II |
|
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
|
Differdange I |
- |
Bieles I |
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
Perlé I |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
|
Echternach II |
- |
Schifflange I |
|
Perlé II |
- |
Schifflange II |
|
Differdange II |
- |
Bieles II |
|
Division 1 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Dudelange II |
|
Echternach III |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
|
La Tour I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
|
Differdange III |
- |
Nordstad I |
|
Division 2 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Wasserbillig |
|
Steinfort |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
|
La Tour II |
- |
Schifflange III |
|
Differdange IV |
- |
Bieles III |
|
Division 3 |
Junglinster II |
- |
Dudelange III |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
|
Perlé III |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
|
Differdange V |
- |
Nordstad II |
|
Division 4 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Echternach IV |
|
Bonnevoie V |
- |
Dudelange IV |
|
|
|
|
|
5e tour: 13/12/2015 |
Division Nationale |
Bieles I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Differdange I |
|
Bieles II |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
|
Dudelange I |
- |
Echternach I |
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
Bieles II |
- |
Perlé I |
|
Schifflange II |
- |
Differdange II |
|
Schifflange I |
- |
Perlé II |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
- |
Echternach II |
|
Division 1 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Bettembourg I |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Differdange III |
|
Bonnevoie III |
- |
La Tour I |
|
Dudelange II |
- |
Echternach III |
|
Division 2 |
Bieles III |
- |
Junglinster I |
|
Schifflange III |
- |
Differdange IV |
|
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
La Tour II |
|
Wasserbillig |
- |
Steinfort |
|
Division 3 |
Nordstad II |
- |
Junglinster II |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
- |
Differdange V |
|
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Perlé III |
|
Dudelange III |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen IV |
|
Division 4 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Echternach IV |
|
Bonnevoie V |
- |
Dudelange IV |
|
|
|
|
|
6e tour: 10/01/2015 |
Division Nationale |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Echternach I |
|
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Dudelange I |
|
Differdange I |
- |
Bieles II |
|
Bieles I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
Perlé I |
- |
Echternach II |
|
Perlé II |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
|
Differdange II |
- |
Schifflange I |
|
Bieles II |
- |
Schifflange II |
|
Division 1 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Echternach III |
|
La Tour I |
- |
Dudelange II |
|
Differdange III |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
|
Nordstad I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
|
Division 2 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Steinfort |
|
La Tour II |
- |
Wasserbillig |
|
Differdange IV |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
|
Bieles III |
- |
Schifflange III |
|
Division 3 |
Junglinster II |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
|
Perlé III |
- |
Dudelange III |
|
Differdange V |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
|
Nordstad II |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
|
Division 4 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Dudelange IV |
|
Echternach IV |
- |
Bonnevoie V |
|
|
|
|
|
7e tour: 31/01/2016 |
Division Nationale |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
|
Bieles II |
- |
Bieles I |
|
Dudelange I |
- |
Differdange I |
|
Echternach I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
Schifflange II |
- |
Perlé I |
|
Schifflange I |
- |
Bieles II |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
- |
Differdange II |
|
Echternach II |
- |
Perlé II |
|
Division 1 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Bettembourg I |
|
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Nordstad I |
|
Dudelange II |
- |
Differdange III |
|
Echternach III |
- |
La Tour I |
|
Division 2 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Junglinster I |
|
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Bieles III |
|
Wasserbillig |
- |
Differdange IV |
|
Steinfort |
- |
La Tour II |
|
Division 3 |
Esch-Rochade III |
- |
Junglinster II |
|
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Nordstad II |
|
Dudelange III |
- |
Differdange V |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
- |
Perlé III |
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
8e tour: 21/02/2016 |
|
9e tour: 06/03/2016 |
|
10e tour: 20/03/2016 |
Posted by Pierre Fattebene
18/09/2015