F.L.D.E.

Fédération Luxembourgeoise des Échecs

  
  
Challenge LTPEM 2014
Tournoi interscolaire
                       
1er tour                
1   Lopez Popov Ivan   1852 () - Jovanovic Dusan   1000 () 1 - 0
2   Kamenzew Gregory   1000 () - Reiff Pit   1702 () 0 - 1
3   Wilwert Loris   1645 () - Kebede Désirée   1000 () 1 - 0
4   Khasanova Anastasia   1000 () - Maltezeanu Stefan   1358 () 0 - 1
5   Pires Edimaro   1326 () - Klares Charel   1000 () 1 - 0
6   Kohlrausch Artur   1000 () - Miltgen Yves   1300 () 0 - 1
7   Mander Joé   1263 () - Lucas Yves   1000 () 1 - 0
8   Ludovicy Tim   1000 () - Oberweis Noah   1216 () 0 - 1
9   Groben Pit   1200 () - Manukyan Constantin   1000 () 0 - 1
10   Marinho Freitas Joao   1000 () - Gvozd Alex   1200 () 1 - 0
11   Manieri Mara   1200 () - Marx Emile   1000 () 1 - 0
12   Melo Pinto Gabriel   1000 () - Schaul Georges   1200 () 0 - 1
13   Schreiner Bob   1200 () - Mersch Tom   1000 () 1 - 0
14   Mertens Félix   1000 () - Almeida Filipe   1000 () ½ - ½
15   Antony Tarek   1000 () - Mertens Michel   1000 () 0 - 1
16   Meyrath Eve   1000 () - Assis Marcelo   1000 () 0 - 1
17   Banerjee Olympic   1000 () - Meyres Jennifer   1000 () 1 - 0
18   Michel Jo   1000 () - Basile Matteo   1000 () 0 - 1
19   Besch Christophe   1000 () - Neri Laura   1000 () 1 - 0
20   Oestreicher Nicolas   1000 () - Bijlefeld Florian   1000 () 0 - 1
21   Caldes Rui   1000 () - Oliveira da Silva David   1000 () 1 - 0
22   Orlewski Philippe   1000 () - Cid Maxime   1000 () 0 - 1
23   Colbach Louis   1000 () - Parisot Brian   1000 () 1 - 0
24   Patwary Enamul   1000 () - Dawei Chen   1000 () 1 - 0
25   Dias da Silva José   1000 () - Paulus Joël   1000 () 0 - 1
26   Pesché Luca   1000 () - Do Carmo Jeremy   1000 () 1 - 0
27   Dobre Sebastian   1000 () - Pinetti Christopher   1000 () 0 - 1
28   Reiff Anna   1000 () - Esteves Gonçalo   1000 () 0 - 1
29   Felizardo Silva Ricardo   1000 () - Remy Raphaël   1000 () 0 - 1
30   Sanchez Leandro   1000 () - Felten Nicolas   1000 () 1 - 0
31   Feltgen Scott   1000 () - Schiltz Philippe   1000 () 0 - 1
32   Schmit Jérémy   1000 () - Franck Michel   1000 () 0 - 1
33   Frosch Maxime   1000 () - Schroeder Steven   1000 () 0 - 1
34   Schuster Philippe   1000 () - Gomes Monteiro André   1000 () 0 - 1
35   Gonçalves Lucas   1000 () - Silva Nuno Filipe   1000 () 1 - 0
36   Stoos Jeff   1000 () - Grunenwald Sacha   1000 () 0 - 1
37   Hager Joé   1000 () - Tanguy Pierre   1000 () 0 - 1
38   Theves Andy   1000 () - Heinz Michel   1000 () 0 - 1
39   Herz Jérémy   1000 () - Thomé Maurice   1000 () 1 - 0
40   Waszkielewicz Catarina   1000 () - Hodzic Sadat   1000 () 0 - 1
41   Holtzem Ben   1000 () - Weber Yannick   1000 () 1 - 0
42   Wollmering Ken   1000 () - Imhoff Julien   1000 () 1 - 0
43   Jaeger James   1000 () - de Pinho Tomas   1000 () 0 - 1
                       
2e tour                
1   Gomes Monteiro André   1000 (1) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1852 (1) 0 - 1
2   Reiff Pit   1702 (1) - Gonçalves Lucas   1000 (1) 1 - 0
3   Grunenwald Sacha   1000 (1) - Wilwert Loris   1645 (1) 0 - 1
4   Maltezeanu Stefan   1358 (1) - Heinz Michel   1000 (1) 1 - 0
5   Hodzic Sadat   1000 (1) - Pires Edimaro   1326 (1) 0 - 1
6   Miltgen Yves   1300 (1) - Herz Jérémy   1000 (1) 1 - 0
7   Manukyan Constantin   1000 (1) - Mander Joé   1263 (1) 0 - 1
8   Oberweis Noah   1216 (1) - Holtzem Ben   1000 (1) 1 - 0
9   Mertens Michel   1000 (1) - Manieri Mara   1200 (1) 1 - 0
10   Schaul Georges   1200 (1) - Marinho Freitas Joao   1000 (1) 0 - 1
11   Paulus Joël   1000 (1) - Schreiner Bob   1200 (1) 0 - 1
12   Assis Marcelo   1000 (1) - Patwary Enamul   1000 (1) 1 - 0
13   Pinetti Christopher   1000 (1) - Banerjee Olympic   1000 (1) 0 - 1
14   Basile Matteo   1000 (1) - Pesché Luca   1000 (1) 1 - 0
15   Remy Raphaël   1000 (1) - Besch Christophe   1000 (1) ½ - ½
16   Bijlefeld Florian   1000 (1) - Sanchez Leandro   1000 (1) 0 - 1
17   Schiltz Philippe   1000 (1) - Caldes Rui   1000 (1) 1 - 0
18   Cid Maxime   1000 (1) - Schroeder Steven   1000 (1) ½ - ½
19   Tanguy Pierre   1000 (1) - Colbach Louis   1000 (1) 0 - 1
20   Esteves Gonçalo   1000 (1) - Wollmering Ken   1000 (1) 0 - 1
21   Franck Michel   1000 (1) - de Pinho Tomas   1000 (1) 1 - 0
22   Almeida Filipe   1000 (½) - Groben Pit   1200 (0) 1 - 0
23   Gvozd Alex   1200 (0) - Mertens Félix   1000 (½) 1 - 0
24   Melo Pinto Gabriel   1000 (0) - Antony Tarek   1000 (0) 0 - 1
25   Dawei Chen   1000 (0) - Meyrath Eve   1000 (0) 1 - 0
26   Mersch Tom   1000 (0) - Dias da Silva José   1000 (0) 1 - 0
27   Do Carmo Jeremy   1000 (0) - Michel Jo   1000 (0) 1 - 0
28   Meyres Jennifer   1000 (0) - Felizardo Silva Ricardo   1000 (0) 0 - 1
29   Felten Nicolas   1000 (0) - Oestreicher Nicolas   1000 (0) 1 - 0
30   Neri Laura   1000 (0) - Feltgen Scott   1000 (0) 0 - 1
31   Oliveira da Silva David   1000 (0) - Frosch Maxime   1000 (0) 0 - 1
32   Orlewski Philippe   1000 (0) - Hager Joé   1000 (0) 0 - 1
33   Parisot Brian   1000 (0) - Jaeger James   1000 (0) 1 - 0
34   Jovanovic Dusan   1000 (0) - Reiff Anna   1000 (0) 1 - 0
35   Schmit Jérémy   1000 (0) - Kamenzew Gregory   1000 (0) 1 - 0
36   Kebede Désirée   1000 (0) - Schuster Philippe   1000 (0) 0 - 1
37   Silva Nuno Filipe   1000 (0) - Khasanova Anastasia   1000 (0) 0 - 1
38   Klares Charel   1000 (0) - Stoos Jeff   1000 (0) 1 - 0
39   Thomé Maurice   1000 (0) - Kohlrausch Artur   1000 (0) 1 - 0
40   Lucas Yves   1000 (0) - Theves Andy   1000 (0) 1 - 0
41   Weber Yannick   1000 (0) - Ludovicy Tim   1000 (0) 0 - 1
42   Marx Emile   1000 (0) - Waszkielewicz Catarina   1000 (0) 1 - 0
                       
3e tour                
1   Lopez Popov Ivan   1852 (2) - Assis Marcelo   1000 (2) 1 - 0
2   Banerjee Olympic   1000 (2) - Reiff Pit   1702 (2) 0 - 1
3   Wilwert Loris   1645 (2) - Basile Matteo   1000 (2) 1 - 0
4   Colbach Louis   1000 (2) - Maltezeanu Stefan   1358 (2) 0 - 1
5   Pires Edimaro   1326 (2) - Franck Michel   1000 (2) 1 - 0
6   Marinho Freitas Joao   1000 (2) - Miltgen Yves   1300 (2) 0 - 1
7   Mander Joé   1263 (2) - Mertens Michel   1000 (2) 1 - 0
8   Sanchez Leandro   1000 (2) - Oberweis Noah   1216 (2) ½ - ½
9   Schreiner Bob   1200 (2) - Schiltz Philippe   1000 (2) 1 - 0
10   Wollmering Ken   1000 (2) - Almeida Filipe   1000 (1½) 1 - 0
11   Besch Christophe   1000 (1½) - Cid Maxime   1000 (1½) 0 - 1
12   Schroeder Steven   1000 (1½) - Remy Raphaël   1000 (1½) 1 - 0
13   Hodzic Sadat   1000 (1) - Gvozd Alex   1200 (1) 0 - 1
14   Manieri Mara   1200 (1) - Jovanovic Dusan   1000 (1) 1 - 0
15   Holtzem Ben   1000 (1) - Schaul Georges   1200 (1) 0 - 1
16   Antony Tarek   1000 (1) - Klares Charel   1000 (1) 0 - 1
17   Khasanova Anastasia   1000 (1) - Bijlefeld Florian   1000 (1) 1 - 0
18   Caldes Rui   1000 (1) - Lucas Yves   1000 (1) 1 - 0
19   Ludovicy Tim   1000 (1) - Dawei Chen   1000 (1) 1 - 0
20   Manukyan Constantin   1000 (1) - Do Carmo Jeremy   1000 (1) 1 - 0
21   Patwary Enamul   1000 (1) - Esteves Gonçalo   1000 (1) 1 - 0
22   Felizardo Silva Ricardo   1000 (1) - Marx Emile   1000 (1) 1 - 0
23   Pesché Luca   1000 (1) - Felten Nicolas   1000 (1) 0 - 1
24   Feltgen Scott   1000 (1) - Mersch Tom   1000 (1) 0 - 1
25   Frosch Maxime   1000 (1) - Parisot Brian   1000 (1) 1 - 0
26   de Pinho Tomas   1000 (1) - Gomes Monteiro André   1000 (1) 0 - 1
27   Gonçalves Lucas   1000 (1) - Paulus Joël   1000 (1) 0 - 1
28   Schuster Philippe   1000 (1) - Grunenwald Sacha   1000 (1) 0 - 1
29   Hager Joé   1000 (1) - Pinetti Christopher   1000 (1) 1 - 0
30   Heinz Michel   1000 (1) - Schmit Jérémy   1000 (1) 1 - 0
31   Herz Jérémy   1000 (1) - Tanguy Pierre   1000 (1) 1 - 0
32   Mertens Félix   1000 (½) - Thomé Maurice   1000 (1) 0 - 1
33   Groben Pit   1200 (0) - Neri Laura   1000 (0) 0 - 1
34   Dias da Silva José   1000 (0) - Oestreicher Nicolas   1000 (0) 1 - 0
35   Jaeger James   1000 (0) - Oliveira da Silva David   1000 (0) 0 - 1
36   Kamenzew Gregory   1000 (0) - Orlewski Philippe   1000 (0) 0 - 1
37   Reiff Anna   1000 (0) - Kebede Désirée   1000 (0) 0 - 1
38   Kohlrausch Artur   1000 (0) - Silva Nuno Filipe   1000 (0) 1 - 0
39   Stoos Jeff   1000 (0) - Melo Pinto Gabriel   1000 (0) ½ - ½
40   Meyrath Eve   1000 (0) - Theves Andy   1000 (0) 1 - 0
41   Waszkielewicz Catarina   1000 (0) - Meyres Jennifer   1000 (0) 0 - 1
42   Michel Jo   1000 (0) - Weber Yannick   1000 (0) 0 - 1
                       
4e tour                
1   Pires Edimaro   1326 (3) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1852 (3) 0 - 1
2   Reiff Pit   1702 (3) - Mander Joé   1263 (3) 1 - 0
3   Miltgen Yves   1300 (3) - Wilwert Loris   1645 (3) 0 - 1
4   Maltezeanu Stefan   1358 (3) - Wollmering Ken   1000 (3) 1 - 0
5   Oberweis Noah   1216 (2½) - Schreiner Bob   1200 (3) 0 - 1
6   Cid Maxime   1000 (2½) - Sanchez Leandro   1000 (2½) 1 - 0
7   Schroeder Steven   1000 (2½) - Manieri Mara   1200 (2) 1 - 0
8   Gvozd Alex   1200 (2) - Hager Joé   1000 (2) 1 - 0
9   Schaul Georges   1200 (2) - Heinz Michel   1000 (2) ½ - ½
10   Assis Marcelo   1000 (2) - Herz Jérémy   1000 (2) 1 - 0
11   Klares Charel   1000 (2) - Banerjee Olympic   1000 (2) 0 - 1
12   Basile Matteo   1000 (2) - Khasanova Anastasia   1000 (2) 1 - 0
13   Mersch Tom   1000 (2) - Caldes Rui   1000 (2) 0 - 1
14   Mertens Michel   1000 (2) - Colbach Louis   1000 (2) 1 - 0
15   Paulus Joël   1000 (2) - Felizardo Silva Ricardo   1000 (2) 1 - 0
16   Felten Nicolas   1000 (2) - Ludovicy Tim   1000 (2) 0 - 1
17   Franck Michel   1000 (2) - Manukyan Constantin   1000 (2) 0 - 1
18   Thomé Maurice   1000 (2) - Frosch Maxime   1000 (2) 1 - 0
19   Gomes Monteiro André   1000 (2) - Marinho Freitas Joao   1000 (2) 1 - 0
20   Grunenwald Sacha   1000 (2) - Patwary Enamul   1000 (2) 1 - 0
21   Schiltz Philippe   1000 (2) - Besch Christophe   1000 (1½) 0 - 1
22   Almeida Filipe   1000 (1½) - Remy Raphaël   1000 (1½) 1 - 0
23   Marx Emile   1000 (1) - Antony Tarek   1000 (1) 1 - 0
24   Bijlefeld Florian   1000 (1) - Meyrath Eve   1000 (1) 0 - 1
25   Dawei Chen   1000 (1) - Meyres Jennifer   1000 (1) 1 - 0
26   Neri Laura   1000 (1) - Dias da Silva José   1000 (1) 0 - 1
27   Do Carmo Jeremy   1000 (1) - Oliveira da Silva David   1000 (1) 1 - 0
28   Esteves Gonçalo   1000 (1) - Orlewski Philippe   1000 (1) 1 - 0
29   Parisot Brian   1000 (1) - Feltgen Scott   1000 (1) 0 - 1
30   Pinetti Christopher   1000 (1) - Gonçalves Lucas   1000 (1) 0 - 1
31   Tanguy Pierre   1000 (1) - Hodzic Sadat   1000 (1) 1 - 0
32   de Pinho Tomas   1000 (1) - Holtzem Ben   1000 (1) 0 - 1
33   Jovanovic Dusan   1000 (1) - Pesché Luca   1000 (1) 1 - 0
34   Kebede Désirée   1000 (1) - Schmit Jérémy   1000 (1) 1 - 0
35   Weber Yannick   1000 (1) - Kohlrausch Artur   1000 (1) 0 - 1
36   Lucas Yves   1000 (1) - Schuster Philippe   1000 (1) 0 - 1
37   Melo Pinto Gabriel   1000 (½) - Mertens Félix   1000 (½) 0 - 1
38   Jaeger James   1000 (0) - Stoos Jeff   1000 (½) ½ - ½
39   Silva Nuno Filipe   1000 (0) - Kamenzew Gregory   1000 (0) 1 - 0
40   Theves Andy   1000 (0) - Michel Jo   1000 (0) 1 - 0
41   Oestreicher Nicolas   1000 (0) - Reiff Anna   1000 (0) 1 - 0
42   libre     (0) - Waszkielewicz Catarina   1000 (0) - - +
                       
5e tour                
1   Lopez Popov Ivan   1852 (4) - Maltezeanu Stefan   1358 (4) 1 - 0
2   Schreiner Bob   1200 (4) - Reiff Pit   1702 (4) 0 - 1
3   Wilwert Loris   1645 (4) - Cid Maxime   1000 (3½) 1 - 0
4   Miltgen Yves   1300 (3) - Schroeder Steven   1000 (3½) 1 - 0
5   Gomes Monteiro André   1000 (3) - Pires Edimaro   1326 (3) 0 - 1
6   Mander Joé   1263 (3) - Grunenwald Sacha   1000 (3) 0 - 1
7   Ludovicy Tim   1000 (3) - Gvozd Alex   1200 (3) 0 - 1
8   Manukyan Constantin   1000 (3) - Assis Marcelo   1000 (3) 1 - 0
9   Banerjee Olympic   1000 (3) - Mertens Michel   1000 (3) 0 - 1
10   Wollmering Ken   1000 (3) - Basile Matteo   1000 (3) 0 - 1
11   Caldes Rui   1000 (3) - Thomé Maurice   1000 (3) 0 - 1
12   Heinz Michel   1000 (2½) - Paulus Joël   1000 (3) 0 - 1
13   Besch Christophe   1000 (2½) - Oberweis Noah   1216 (2½) 0 - 1
14   Sanchez Leandro   1000 (2½) - Schaul Georges   1200 (2½) 0 - 1
15   Colbach Louis   1000 (2) - Almeida Filipe   1000 (2½) 1 - 0
16   Manieri Mara   1200 (2) - Holtzem Ben   1000 (2) 1 - 0
17   Khasanova Anastasia   1000 (2) - Dawei Chen   1000 (2) 1 - 0
18   Dias da Silva José   1000 (2) - Jovanovic Dusan   1000 (2) 1 - 0
19   Kohlrausch Artur   1000 (2) - Do Carmo Jeremy   1000 (2) 1 - 0
20   Marinho Freitas Joao   1000 (2) - Esteves Gonçalo   1000 (2) 1 - 0
21   Felizardo Silva Ricardo   1000 (2) - Kebede Désirée   1000 (2) 1 - 0
22   Meyrath Eve   1000 (2) - Felten Nicolas   1000 (2) 0 - 1
23   Feltgen Scott   1000 (2) - Klares Charel   1000 (2) 1 - 0
24   Patwary Enamul   1000 (2) - Franck Michel   1000 (2) 0 - 1
25   Frosch Maxime   1000 (2) - Marx Emile   1000 (2) 0 - 1
26   Gonçalves Lucas   1000 (2) - Tanguy Pierre   1000 (2) 1 - 0
27   Hager Joé   1000 (2) - Mersch Tom   1000 (2) 0 - 1
28   Herz Jérémy   1000 (2) - Schiltz Philippe   1000 (2) 1 - 0
29   Remy Raphaël   1000 (1½) - Schuster Philippe   1000 (2) 1 - 0
30   Mertens Félix   1000 (1½) - Bijlefeld Florian   1000 (1) 0 - 1
31   Antony Tarek   1000 (1) - Pinetti Christopher   1000 (1) 0 - 1
32   Hodzic Sadat   1000 (1) - Silva Nuno Filipe   1000 (1) 1 - 0
33   Pesché Luca   1000 (1) - Lucas Yves   1000 (1) 0 - 1
34   Meyres Jennifer   1000 (1) - Theves Andy   1000 (1) 0 - 1
35   Schmit Jérémy   1000 (1) - Neri Laura   1000 (1) 0 - 1
36   Stoos Jeff   1000 (1) - Oestreicher Nicolas   1000 (1) 0 - 1
37   Oliveira da Silva David   1000 (1) - Waszkielewicz Catarina   1000 (1) 1 - 0
38   Orlewski Philippe   1000 (1) - Weber Yannick   1000 (1) 1 - 0
39   Parisot Brian   1000 (1) - de Pinho Tomas   1000 (1) 1 - 0
40   Kamenzew Gregory   1000 (0) - Jaeger James   1000 (½) 1 - 0
41   Michel Jo   1000 (0) - Melo Pinto Gabriel   1000 (½) 0 - 1
42   Reiff Anna   1000 (0) - libre     (0) + - -
                       
6e tour                
1   Reiff Pit   1702 (5) - Wilwert Loris   1645 (5) 1 - 0
2   Gvozd Alex   1200 (4) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1852 (5) 0 - 1
3   Maltezeanu Stefan   1358 (4) - Grunenwald Sacha   1000 (4) 1 - 0
4   Mertens Michel   1000 (4) - Pires Edimaro   1326 (4) 0 - 1
5   Paulus Joël   1000 (4) - Miltgen Yves   1300 (4) 0 - 1
6   Thomé Maurice   1000 (4) - Schreiner Bob   1200 (4) 0 - 1
7   Basile Matteo   1000 (4) - Manukyan Constantin   1000 (4) 0 - 1
8   Oberweis Noah   1216 (3½) - Cid Maxime   1000 (3½) 1 - 0
9   Schaul Georges   1200 (3½) - Schroeder Steven   1000 (3½) 0 - 1
10   Franck Michel   1000 (3) - Mander Joé   1263 (3) 0 - 1
11   Manieri Mara   1200 (3) - Gomes Monteiro André   1000 (3) 0 - 1
12   Assis Marcelo   1000 (3) - Gonçalves Lucas   1000 (3) 1 - 0
13   Herz Jérémy   1000 (3) - Banerjee Olympic   1000 (3) 1 - 0
14   Khasanova Anastasia   1000 (3) - Caldes Rui   1000 (3) 0 - 1
15   Kohlrausch Artur   1000 (3) - Colbach Louis   1000 (3) 0 - 1
16   Ludovicy Tim   1000 (3) - Dias da Silva José   1000 (3) 1 - 0
17   Mersch Tom   1000 (3) - Felizardo Silva Ricardo   1000 (3) 1 - 0
18   Felten Nicolas   1000 (3) - Marinho Freitas Joao   1000 (3) 0 - 1
19   Marx Emile   1000 (3) - Feltgen Scott   1000 (3) 1 - 0
20   Heinz Michel   1000 (2½) - Wollmering Ken   1000 (3) 0 - 1
21   Almeida Filipe   1000 (2½) - Besch Christophe   1000 (2½) ½ - ½
22   Remy Raphaël   1000 (2½) - Sanchez Leandro   1000 (2½) 1 - 0
23   Bijlefeld Florian   1000 (2) - Neri Laura   1000 (2) 0 - 1
24   Oestreicher Nicolas   1000 (2) - Dawei Chen   1000 (2) 0 - 1
25   Do Carmo Jeremy   1000 (2) - Meyrath Eve   1000 (2) 0 - 1
26   Esteves Gonçalo   1000 (2) - Oliveira da Silva David   1000 (2) 0 - 1
27   Pinetti Christopher   1000 (2) - Frosch Maxime   1000 (2) 0 - 1
28   Schiltz Philippe   1000 (2) - Hager Joé   1000 (2) 1 - 0
29   Schuster Philippe   1000 (2) - Hodzic Sadat   1000 (2) 1 - 0
30   Holtzem Ben   1000 (2) - Orlewski Philippe   1000 (2) 0 - 1
31   Jovanovic Dusan   1000 (2) - Parisot Brian   1000 (2) 1 - 0
32   Kebede Désirée   1000 (2) - Patwary Enamul   1000 (2) 0 - 1
33   Theves Andy   1000 (2) - Klares Charel   1000 (2) 1 - 0
34   Lucas Yves   1000 (2) - Tanguy Pierre   1000 (2) 0 - 1
35   Meyres Jennifer   1000 (1) - Melo Pinto Gabriel   1000 (1½) 0 - 1
36   Reiff Anna   1000 (1) - Mertens Félix   1000 (1½) 0 - 1
37   Waszkielewicz Catarina   1000 (1) - Antony Tarek   1000 (1) 1 - 0
38   Weber Yannick   1000 (1) - Kamenzew Gregory   1000 (1) 1 - 0
39   de Pinho Tomas   1000 (1) - Pesché Luca   1000 (1) 1 - 0
40   Silva Nuno Filipe   1000 (1) - Stoos Jeff   1000 (1) 0 - 1
41   Jaeger James   1000 (½) - Schmit Jérémy   1000 (1) 1 - 0
42   libre     (0) - Michel Jo   1000 (0) - - +
                       
7e tour                
1   Lopez Popov Ivan   1852 (6) - Reiff Pit   1702 (6) 1 - 0
2   Wilwert Loris   1645 (5) - Schreiner Bob   1200 (5) 1 - 0
3   Miltgen Yves   1300 (5) - Maltezeanu Stefan   1358 (5) 0 - 1
4   Pires Edimaro   1326 (5) - Manukyan Constantin   1000 (5) 1 - 0
5   Schroeder Steven   1000 (4½) - Oberweis Noah   1216 (4½) 0 - 1
6   Mander Joé   1263 (4) - Herz Jérémy   1000 (4) ½ - ½
7   Marx Emile   1000 (4) - Gvozd Alex   1200 (4) 0 - 1
8   Wollmering Ken   1000 (4) - Assis Marcelo   1000 (4) 1 - 0
9   Marinho Freitas Joao   1000 (4) - Basile Matteo   1000 (4) 0 - 1
10   Caldes Rui   1000 (4) - Ludovicy Tim   1000 (4) 0 - 1
11   Colbach Louis   1000 (4) - Mersch Tom   1000 (4) 0 - 1
12   Gomes Monteiro André   1000 (4) - Mertens Michel   1000 (4) 1 - 0
13   Grunenwald Sacha   1000 (4) - Paulus Joël   1000 (4) 0 - 1
14   Schaul Georges   1200 (3½) - Thomé Maurice   1000 (4) 0 - 1
15   Cid Maxime   1000 (3½) - Remy Raphaël   1000 (3½) 0 - 1
16   Meyrath Eve   1000 (3) - Manieri Mara   1200 (3) 1 - 0
17   Neri Laura   1000 (3) - Almeida Filipe   1000 (3) 0 - 1
18   Banerjee Olympic   1000 (3) - Jovanovic Dusan   1000 (3) 1 - 0
19   Besch Christophe   1000 (3) - Khasanova Anastasia   1000 (3) 0 - 1
20   Dawei Chen   1000 (3) - Kohlrausch Artur   1000 (3) 0 - 1
21   Oliveira da Silva David   1000 (3) - Dias da Silva José   1000 (3) 0 - 1
22   Orlewski Philippe   1000 (3) - Felizardo Silva Ricardo   1000 (3) 1 - 0
23   Patwary Enamul   1000 (3) - Felten Nicolas   1000 (3) 1 - 0
24   Feltgen Scott   1000 (3) - Schuster Philippe   1000 (3) 1 - 0
25   Tanguy Pierre   1000 (3) - Franck Michel   1000 (3) 1 - 0
26   Frosch Maxime   1000 (3) - Schiltz Philippe   1000 (3) 0 - 1
27   Gonçalves Lucas   1000 (3) - Theves Andy   1000 (3) 1 - 0
28   Mertens Félix   1000 (2½) - Heinz Michel   1000 (2½) 0 - 1
29   Melo Pinto Gabriel   1000 (2½) - Sanchez Leandro   1000 (2½) 0 - 1
30   Lucas Yves   1000 (2) - Bijlefeld Florian   1000 (2) 0 - 1
31   Oestreicher Nicolas   1000 (2) - Do Carmo Jeremy   1000 (2) 0 - 1
32   Parisot Brian   1000 (2) - Esteves Gonçalo   1000 (2) 0 - 1
33   Hager Joé   1000 (2) - Waszkielewicz Catarina   1000 (2) 1 - 0
34   Hodzic Sadat   1000 (2) - Pinetti Christopher   1000 (2) 0 - 1
35   Stoos Jeff   1000 (2) - Holtzem Ben   1000 (2) 0 - 1
36   Weber Yannick   1000 (2) - Kebede Désirée   1000 (2) ½ - ½
37   Klares Charel   1000 (2) - de Pinho Tomas   1000 (2) 0 - 1
38   Antony Tarek   1000 (1) - Jaeger James   1000 (1½) 0 - 1
39   Kamenzew Gregory   1000 (1) - Reiff Anna   1000 (1) 0 - 1
40   Pesché Luca   1000 (1) - Meyres Jennifer   1000 (1) 0 - 1
41   Schmit Jérémy   1000 (1) - Michel Jo   1000 (1) 0 - 1
42   libre     (0) - Silva Nuno Filipe   1000 (1) - - +
Challenge LTPEM 2014
Tournoi interscolaire
                           
Classement final                      
1.   Lopez Popov Ivan   1852   LCE   7 0 0 7.0 35.0 28.0
2.   Maltezeanu Stefan   1358   AL   6 0 1 6.0 32.5 25.0
3.   Reiff Pit   1702   AL   6 0 1 6.0 31.5 27.0
4.   Wilwert Loris   1645   AL   6 0 1 6.0 31.0 26.0
5.   Pires Edimaro   1326   LTC   6 0 1 6.0 28.0 24.0
6.   Oberweis Noah   1216   LEM   5 1 1 5.5 27.5 21.5
7.   Schreiner Bob   1200   LMRL   5 0 2 5.0 36.5 24.0
8.   Miltgen Yves   1300   LTPEM   5 0 2 5.0 34.0 23.0
9.   Gomes Monteiro André   1000   LTB   5 0 2 5.0 30.0 19.0
10.   Paulus Joël   1000   LTPEM   5 0 2 5.0 28.5 20.0
11.   Gvozd Alex   1200   LEM   5 0 2 5.0 27.5 19.0
12.   Basile Matteo   1000   LTB   5 0 2 5.0 27.0 21.0
13.   Ludovicy Tim   1000   AL   5 0 2 5.0 27.0 18.0
14.   Mersch Tom   1000   LEM   5 0 2 5.0 27.0 17.0
15.   Thomé Maurice   1000   AL   5 0 2 5.0 26.5 19.0
16.   Manukyan Constantin   1000   LTJB   5 0 2 5.0 25.5 21.0
16.   Wollmering Ken   1000   NOSL   5 0 2 5.0 25.5 21.0
18.   Herz Jérémy   1000   LTB   4 1 2 4.5 30.5 17.5
19.   Mander Joé   1263   LCD   4 1 2 4.5 28.5 20.5
20.   Schroeder Steven   1000   LTJB   4 1 2 4.5 28.0 21.0
21.   Remy Raphaël   1000   LTPEM   4 1 2 4.5 24.5 16.0
22.   Assis Marcelo   1000   LTB   4 0 3 4.0 33.5 19.0
23.   Grunenwald Sacha   1000   AL   4 0 3 4.0 30.5 19.0
24.   Marinho Freitas Joao   1000   NOSL   4 0 3 4.0 29.5 18.0
25.   Colbach Louis   1000   LGE   4 0 3 4.0 29.0 18.0
26.   Caldes Rui   1000   LGE   4 0 3 4.0 28.0 18.0
27.   Mertens Michel   1000   AL   4 0 3 4.0 27.5 20.0
28.   Gonçalves Lucas   1000   LTC   4 0 3 4.0 27.0 15.0
29.   Schiltz Philippe   1000   LGE   4 0 3 4.0 26.5 16.0
30.   Khasanova Anastasia   1000   LTC   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 15.0
31.   Dias da Silva José   1000   LTC   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 13.0
32.   Banerjee Olympic   1000   LTB   4 0 3 4.0 24.5 18.0
33.   Kohlrausch Artur   1000   AL   4 0 3 4.0 24.5 13.0
34.   Feltgen Scott   1000   LGE   4 0 3 4.0 23.0 14.0
35.   Patwary Enamul   1000   LTB   4 0 3 4.0 22.5 15.0
36.   Tanguy Pierre   1000   LGE   4 0 3 4.0 22.5 14.0
37.   Almeida Filipe   1000   LTB   3 2 2 4.0 22.0 15.5
38.   Meyrath Eve   1000   NOSL   4 0 3 4.0 22.0 12.0
39.   Marx Emile   1000   LTJB   4 0 3 4.0 21.0 15.0
40.   Orlewski Philippe   1000   LCD   4 0 3 4.0 19.0 11.0
41.   Cid Maxime   1000   LMRL   3 1 3 3.5 31.0 19.0
42.   Schaul Georges   1200   LGE   3 1 3 3.5 26.0 17.0
43.   Heinz Michel   1000   LGE   3 1 3 3.5 26.0 15.0
44.   Sanchez Leandro   1000   LTB   3 1 3 3.5 25.5 16.5
45.   Besch Christophe   1000   LTPEM   2 2 3 3.0 28.5 15.0
46.   Franck Michel   1000   AL   3 0 4 3.0 27.5 16.0
47.   Manieri Mara   1200   LCD   3 0 4 3.0 27.5 15.0
48.   Felizardo Silva Ricardo 1000   LTB   3 0 4 3.0 27.0 14.0
49.   Hager Joé   1000   LBV   3 0 4 3.0 27.0 12.0
50.   Frosch Maxime   1000   LTPEM   3 0 4 3.0 25.5 13.0
51.   Dawei Chen   1000   LBV   3 0 4 3.0 25.0 12.0
52.   Esteves Gonçalo   1000   LTB   3 0 4 3.0 24.0 12.0
52.   Schuster Philippe   1000   NOSL   3 0 4 3.0 24.0 12.0
54.   Felten Nicolas   1000   AL   3 0 4 3.0 23.5 14.0
55.   Holtzem Ben   1000   LTPEM   3 0 4 3.0 23.5 12.0
56.   Jovanovic Dusan   1000   LTB   3 0 4 3.0 23.0 12.0
57.   Oliveira da Silva David 1000   LBV   3 0 4 3.0 21.5 10.0
58.   Bijlefeld Florian   1000   LTPEM   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 11.0
58.   Do Carmo Jeremy   1000   NOSL   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 11.0
60.   Theves Andy   1000   NOSL   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 9.0
61.   Neri Laura   1000   LGE   3 0 4 3.0 19.0 10.0
62.   de Pinho Tomas   1000   LTB   3 0 4 3.0 18.5 10.0
63.   Pinetti Christopher   1000   LTB   3 0 4 3.0 17.0 11.0
64.   Mertens Félix   1000   AL   2 1 4 2.5 25.0 9.5
65.   Kebede Désirée   1000   LCD   2 1 4 2.5 21.5 9.5
66.   Weber Yannick   1000   LBV   2 1 4 2.5 21.5 7.5
67.   Melo Pinto Gabriel   1000   NOSL   2 1 4 2.5 16.5 7.5
68.   Jaeger James   1000   LTE   2 1 4 2.5 13.0 5.0
69.   Hodzic Sadat   1000   LCD   2 0 5 2.0 25.0 10.0
70.   Klares Charel   1000   NOSL   2 0 5 2.0 23.0 11.0
71.   Lucas Yves   1000   LTJB   2 0 5 2.0 22.5 9.0
71.   Parisot Brian   1000   LBV   2 0 5 2.0 22.5 9.0
73.   Oestreicher Nicolas   1000   NOSL   2 0 5 2.0 20.0 7.0
74.   Meyres Jennifer   1000   NOSL   2 0 5 2.0 18.5 6.0
75.   Stoos Jeff   1000   NOSL   1 2 4 2.0 18.0 6.5
76.   Silva Nuno Filipe   1000   LTB   2 0 5 2.0 17.0 5.0
77.   Michel Jo   1000   LTB   2 0 5 2.0 17.0 3.0
78.   Waszkielewicz Catarina 1000   LTC   2 0 5 2.0 15.0 6.0
79.   Reiff Anna   1000   LBV   2 0 5 2.0 14.0 4.0
80.   Pesché Luca   1000   LTPEM   1 0 6 1.0 21.0 7.0
81.   Antony Tarek   1000   LTE   1 0 6 1.0 20.0 6.0
82.   Kamenzew Gregory   1000   LTPEM   1 0 6 1.0 20.0 3.0
83.   Schmit Jérémy   1000   LCD   1 0 6 1.0 17.5 6.0
84.   Groben Pit   1200   LEM   0 0 3 0.0 12.0 0.0
Challenge LTPEM 2014
Tournoi interscolaire
                             
Classement final                        
      ELO   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Buchh sum
1.   Lopez Popov Ivan 1852   56w1 9s1 22w1 5s1 2w1 11s1 3w1 7.0 35.0 28.0
2.   Maltezeanu Stefan 1358   30s1 43w1 25s1 17w1 1s0 23w1 8s1 6.0 32.5 25.0
3.   Reiff Pit 1702   82s1 28w1 32s1 19w1 7s1 4w1 1s0 6.0 31.5 27.0
4.   Wilwert Loris 1645   65w1 23s1 12w1 8s1 41w1 3s0 7w1 6.0 31.0 26.0
5.   Pires Edimaro 1326   70w1 69s1 46w1 1w0 9s1 27s1 16w1 6.0 28.0 24.0
6.   Oberweis Noah 1216   13s1 55w1 44s½ 7w0 45s1 41w1 20s1 5.5 27.5 21.5
7.   Schreiner Bob 1200   14w1 10s1 29w1 6s1 3w0 15s1 4s0 5.0 36.5 24.0
8.   Miltgen Yves 1300   33s1 18w1 24s1 4w0 20w1 10s1 2w0 5.0 34.0 23.0
9.   Gomes Monteiro André 1000   53s1 1w0 62s1 24w1 5w0 47s1 27w1 5.0 30.0 19.0
10.   Paulus Joël 1000   31s1 7w0 28s1 48w1 43s1 8w0 23s1 5.0 28.5 20.0
11.   Gvozd Alex 1200   24s0 64w1 69s1 49w1 13s1 1w0 39s1 5.0 27.5 19.0
12.   Basile Matteo 1000   77s1 80w1 4s0 30w1 17s1 16w0 24s1 5.0 27.0 21.0
13.   Ludovicy Tim 1000   6w0 66s1 51w1 54s1 11w0 31w1 26s1 5.0 27.0 18.0
14.   Mersch Tom 1000   7s0 31w1 34s1 26w0 49s1 48w1 25s1 5.0 27.0 17.0
15.   Thomé Maurice 1000   18s0 33w1 64s1 50w1 26s1 7w0 42s1 5.0 26.5 19.0
16.   Manukyan Constantin 1000   84s1 19w0 59w1 46s1 22w1 12s1 5s0 5.0 25.5 21.0
17.   Wollmering Ken 1000   1 52s1 37w1 2s0 12w0 43s1 22w1 5.0 25.5 21.0
18.   Herz Jérémy 1000   15w1 8s0 36w1 22s0 29w1 32w1 19s½ 4.5 30.5 17.5
19.   Mander Joé 1263   71w1 16s1 27w1 3s0 23w0 46s1 18w½ 4.5 28.5 20.5
20.   Schroeder Steven 1000   50s1 41s½ 21w1 47w1 8s0 42s1 6w0 4.5 28.0 21.0
21.   Remy Raphaël 1000   48s1 45w½ 20s0 37s0 53w1 44w1 41s1 4.5 24.5 16.0
22.   Assis Marcelo 1000   38s1 35w1 1s0 18w1 16s0 28w1 17s0 4.0 33.5 19.0
23.   Grunenwald Sacha 1000   75s1 4w0 53s1 35w1 19s1 2s0 10w0 4.0 30.5 19.0
24.   Marinho Freitas Joao 1000   11w1 42s1 8w0 9s0 52w1 54s1 12w0 4.0 29.5 18.0
25.   Colbach Louis 1000   72w1 36s1 2w0 27s0 37w1 33s1 14w0 4.0 29.0 18.0
26.   Caldes Rui 1000   57w1 29s0 71w1 14s1 15w0 30s1 13w0 4.0 28.0 18.0
27.   Mertens Michel 1000   81s1 47w1 19s0 25w1 32s1 5w0 9s0 4.0 27.5 20.0
28.   Gonçalves Lucas 1000   76w1 3s0 10w0 63s1 36w1 22s0 60w1 4.0 27.0 15.0
29.   Schiltz Philippe 1000   34s1 26w1 7s0 45w0 18s0 49w1 50s1 4.0 26.5 16.0
30.   Khasanova Anastasia 1000   2w0 76s1 58w1 12s0 51w1 26w0 45s1 4.0 26.0 15.0
31.   Dias da Silva José 1000   10w0 14s0 73w1 61s1 56w1 13s0 57s1 4.0 26.0 13.0
32.   Banerjee Olympic 1000   74w1 63s1 3w0 70s1 27w0 18s0 56w1 4.0 24.5 18.0
33.   Kohlrausch Artur 1000   8w0 15s0 76w1 66s1 59w1 25w0 51s1 4.0 24.5 13.0
34.   Feltgen Scott 1000   29w0 61s1 14w0 72s1 70w1 39s0 53w1 4.0 23.0 14.0
35.   Patwary Enamul 1000   51w1 22s0 52w1 23s0 46w0 65s1 54w1 4.0 22.5 15.0
36.   Tanguy Pierre 1000   49s1 25w0 18s0 69w1 28s0 71s1 46w1 4.0 22.5 14.0
37.   Almeida Filipe 1000   64s½ 84w1 17s0 21w1 25s0 45w½ 61s1 4.0 22.0 15.5
38.   Meyrath Eve 1000   22w0 51s0 60w1 58s1 54w0 59s1 47w1 4.0 22.0 12.0
39.   Marx Emile 1000   47s0 78w1 48s0 81w1 50s1 34w1 11w0 4.0 21.0 15.0
40.   Orlewski Philippe 1000   41w0 49w0 82s1 52s0 66w1 55s1 48w1 4.0 19.0 11.0
41.   Cid Maxime 1000   40s1 20w½ 45s1 44w1 4s0 6s0 21w0 3.5 31.0 19.0
42.   Schaul Georges 1200   67s1 24w0 55s1 43w½ 44s1 20w0 15w0 3.5 26.0 17.0
43.   Heinz Michel 1000   60s1 2s0 83w1 42s½ 10w0 17w0 64s1 3.5 26.0 15.0
44.   Sanchez Leandro 1000   54w1 58s1 6w½ 41s0 42w0 21s0 67s1 3.5 25.5 16.5
45.   Besch Christophe 1000   61w1 21s½ 41w0 29s1 6w0 37s½ 30w0 3.0 28.5 15.0
46.   Franck Michel 1000   83s1 62w1 5s0 16w0 35s1 19w0 36s0 3.0 27.5 16.0
47.   Manieri Mara   39w1 27s0 56w1 20s0 55w1 9w0 38s0 3.0 27.5 15.0
48.   Felizardo Silva Ricardo 1000   21w0 74s1 39w1 10s0 65w1 14s0 40s0 3.0 27.0 14.0
49.   Hager Joé 1000   36w0 40s1 63w1 11s0 14w0 29s0 78w1 3.0 27.0 12.0
50.   Frosch Maxime 1000   20w0 57s1 72w1 15s0 39w0 63s1 29w0 3.0 25.5 13.0
51.   Dawei Chen 1000   35s0 38w1 13s0 74w1 30s0 73s1 33w0 3.0 25.0 12.0
52.   Esteves Gonçalo 1000   79s1 17w0 35s0 40w1 24s0 57w0 72s1 3.0 24.0 12.0
53.   Schuster Philippe 1000   9w0 65s1 23w0 71s1 21s0 69w1 34s0 3.0 24.0 12.0
54.   Felten Nicolas 1000   44s0 73w1 80s1 13w0 38s1 24w0 35s0 3.0 23.5 14.0
55.   Holtzem Ben 1000   66w1 6s0 42w0 62s1 47s0 40w0 75s1 3.0 23.5 12.0
56.   Jovanovic Dusan   1s0 79w1 47s0 80w1 31s0 72w1 32s0 3.0 23.0 12.0
57.   Oliveira da Silva David 1000   26s0 50w0 68s1 59s0 78w1 52s1 31w0 3.0 21.5 10.0
58.   Bijlefeld Florian 1000   73s1 44w0 30s0 38w0 64s1 61w0 71s1 3.0 21.0 11.0
59.   Do Carmo Jeremy 1000   80s0 77w1 16s0 57w1 33s0 38w0 73s1 3.0 21.0 11.0
60.   Theves Andy 1000   43w0 71s0 38s0 77w1 74s1 70w1 28s0 3.0 19.5 9.0
61.   Neri Laura 1000   45s0 34w0 84s1 31w0 83s1 58s1 37w0 3.0 19.0 10.0
62.   de Pinho Tomas 1000   68s1 46s0 9w0 55w0 72s0 80w1 70s1 3.0 18.5 10.0
63.   Pinetti Christopher 1000   1 32w0 49s0 28w0 81s1 50w0 69s1 3.0 17.0 11.0
64.   Mertens Félix 1000   37w½ 11s0 15w0 67s1 58w0 79s1 43w0 2.5 25.0 9.5
65.   Kebede Désirée 1000   4s0 53w0 79s1 83w1 48s0 35w0 66s½ 2.5 21.5 9.5
66.   Weber Yannick 1000   55s0 13w0 77s1 33w0 40s0 82w1 65w½ 2.5 21.5 7.5
67.   Melo Pinto Gabriel 1000   42w0 81w0 75s½ 64w0 77s1 74s1 44w0 2.5 16.5 7.5
68.   Jaeger James 1000   62w0 72s0 57w0 75w½ 82s0 83w1 81s1 2.5 13.0 5.0
69.   Hodzic Sadat 1000   78s1 5w0 11w0 36s0 76w1 53s0 63w0 2.0 25.0 10.0
70.   Klares Charel 1000   5s0 75w1 81s1 32w0 34s0 60s0 62w0 2.0 23.0 11.0
71.   Lucas Yves 1000   19s0 60w1 26s0 53w0 80s1 36w0 58w0 2.0 22.5 9.0
72.   Parisot Brian 1000   25s0 68w1 50s0 34w0 62w1 56s0 52w0 2.0 22.5 9.0
73.   Oestreicher Nicolas 1000   58w0 54s0 31s0 79w1 75s1 51w0 59w0 2.0 20.0 7.0
74.   Meyres Jennifer 1000   32s0 48w0 78s1 51s0 60w0 67w0 80s1 2.0 18.5 6.0
75.   Stoos Jeff 1000   23w0 70s0 67w½ 68s½ 73w0 76s1 55w0 2.0 18.0 6.5
76.   Silva Nuno Filipe 1000   28s0 30w0 33s0 82w1 69s0 75w0 + 2.0 17.0 5.0
77.   Michel Jo   12w0 59s0 66w0 60s0 67w0 + 83s1 2.0 17.0 3.0
78.   Waszkielewicz Catarina 1000   69w0 39s0 74w0 + 57s0 81w1 49s0 2.0 15.0 6.0
79.   Reiff Anna 1000   52w0 56s0 65w0 73s0 + 64w0 82s1 2.0 14.0 4.0
80.   Pesché Luca 1000   59w1 12s0 54w0 56s0 71w0 62s0 74w0 1.0 21.0 7.0
81.   Antony Tarek 1000   27w0 67s1 70w0 39s0 63w0 78s0 68w0 1.0 20.0 6.0
82.   Kamenzew Gregory 1000   3w0 83s0 40w0 76s0 68w1 66s0 79w0 1.0 20.0 3.0
83.   Schmit Jérémy 1000   46w0 82w1 43s0 65s0 61w0 68s0 77w0 1.0 17.5 6.0
84.   Groben Pit 1200   16w0 37s0 61w0         0.0 12.0 0.0