F.L.D.E.

Fédération Luxembourgeoise des Échecs

  
  
Challenge Geesseknäppchen 2015
Luxembourg, le 30 mars 2015
                       
1er tour                
1   Jacquemin Thomas     () - Lopez Popov Ivan     () 0 - 1
2   Reiff Pit   1702 () - Jaeger James   1000 () 1 - 0
3   Jaans Pit   1000 () - Wilwert Loris   1645 () 0 - 1
4   Manzoni Daniel   1534 () - Jansen Robin   1000 () 1 - 0
5   Julien Kiran   1000 () - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1506 () 0 - 1
6   Haas Max   1500 () - Kaber David   1000 () 0 - 1
7   Khasanova Anastasia   1000 () - Rocha Ruben   1500 () 1 - 0
8   Renn Kevin   1454 () - Kintzlé Fabrice   1000 () 1 - 0
9   Kirsch Christian   1000 () - Hirsch Hugo   1439 () 0 - 1
10   Maltezeanu Stefan   1358 () - Kirsch Corinne   1000 () 1 - 0
11   Kirsch Max   1000 () - Pires Edi   1326 () 0 - 1
12   Miltgen Yves   1300 () - Klares Charel   1000 () 1 - 0
13   Kohlrausch Artur   1000 () - Mander Joe   1263 () 0 - 1
14   Manieri Mara   1230 () - Krier Sebastian   1000 () 1 - 0
15   Lazerri Sam   1000 () - Oberweis Noah   1216 () 0 - 1
16   Groben Pit   1200 () - Leclerc Yanik   1000 () 1 - 0
17   Liu Didi   1000 () - Gvozd Alex   1200 () 0 - 1
18   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1200 () - Loureico Eduardo   1000 () 1 - 0
19   Ludovicy Tim   1000 () - Schaul Georges   1200 () 1 - 0
20   Schreiner Bob   1200 () - Mangeot Marc   1000 () 1 - 0
21   Maretti Alexandre   1000 () - Ahles Nick   1000 () 1 - 0
22   Amoroso Cyrio   1000 () - Marigny Elias   1000 () 0 - 1
23   Mbarek Elias   1000 () - Andrzejczak Katarzyna   1000 () 1 - 0
24   Assis Marcelo   1000 () - Mbarek Marouane   1000 () 1 - 0
25   Mersch Tom   1000 () - Ast Tun   1000 () 1 - 0
26   Basile Matteo   1000 () - Mertens Félix   1000 () 1 - 0
27   Mertens Michel   1000 () - Baumann Wesley   1000 () 1 - 0
28   Becker Joaquim   1000 () - Meyer Max   1000 () 1 - 0
29   Meyrath Eve   1000 () - Besch Christophe   1000 () 0 - 1
30   Bieliiczky Thibault   1000 () - Meyres Jennifer   1000 () 1 - 0
31   Michel Jo   1000 () - Billant Léo   1000 () 1 - 0
32   Binninger Lucille   1000 () - Mousel Tom   1000 () 0 - 1
33   Müller Benny   1000 () - Briaud Stanislas   1000 () 0 - 1
34   Cardoso Batista Dany   1000 () - Neuman Maxime   1000 () 1 - 0
35   Neyer Gilles   1000 () - Christoph David   1000 () 0 - 1
36   Cid Maxime   1000 () - Ning Jenny   1000 () 1 - 0
37   Orlewski Maxime   1000 () - Csizmadia Thomas   1000 () 1 - 0
38   Da Araujo Lukas   1000 () - Orlewski Philippe   1000 () 1 - 0
39   Paulus Joel   1000 () - Silva Alegria Mathieu   1000 () 1 - 0
40   Da Silva Louro Alexandre   1000 () - Petit Romain   1000 () 1 - 0
41   Petry Michel   1000 () - Da Silva José   1000 () 1 - 0
42   Dahlke Bob   1000 () - Pinetti Christopher   1000 () 0 - 1
43   Pisa Fabio   1000 () - Danieli Luca   1000 () 1 - 0
44   Das Nemrod   1000 () - Remy Raphaël   1000 () 0 - 1
45   Resch Dominic   1000 () - David Nicolas   1000 () 0 - 1
46   Dawei Chen   1000 () - Reuland Noah   1000 () 0 - 1
47   Reyter Michel   1000 () - Denamur Jad   1000 () 0 - 1
48   Didier Jean-Baptiste   1000 () - Rossi Andrea   1000 () 1 - 0
49   Royer Marc   1000 () - Dobre Sebastian   1000 () 1 - 0
50   Elsen Frederik   1000 () - Savic Alexander   1000 () 0 - 1
51   Scheuren Philippe   1000 () - Ereira Alexandre   1000 () 1 - 0
52   Esteves Gonçalo   1000 () - Schischlik Pablo   1000 () 0 - 1
53   Schmit Ayrton   1000 () - Felizardo Silva Ricardo   1000 () 1 - 0
54   Feltgen Scott   1000 () - Schroeder Maximilian   1000 () 1 - 0
55   Seyler Lancelot   1000 () - Foetler Noah   1000 () 0 - 1
56   Franck Michel   1000 () - Silva Nuno Filipe   1000 () 1 - 0
57   Simon Alex   1000 () - Frankard Laurent   1000 () 0 - 1
58   Frosch Maxime   1000 () - Stepina Darya   1000 () 0 - 1
59   Stoos Jeff   1000 () - Gaasch Alexandre   1000 () 0 - 1
60   Giel Nicolas   1000 () - Tanguy Pierre   1000 () 0 - 1
61   Thanh-Dat N'guyen   1000 () - Girotto Alessio   1000 () 0 - 1
62   Glodt Gwendy   1000 () - Thomé Maurice Henri   1000 () 0 - 1
63   Thomé Nicolas   1000 () - Gomes André   1000 () 0 - 1
64   Gomez Fabio   1000 () - Toth Pablo   1000 () 1 - 0
65   Toularhmine Zaki   1000 () - Grunenwald Sacha   1000 () 1 - 0
66   Hager Joé   1000 () - Trausch Levi   1000 () 0 - 1
67   Turmes Maxime   1000 () - Haijié Liu   1000 () 0 - 1
68   Heckmus Pierre   1000 () - Vjerdha Silvester   1000 () 0 - 1
69   Wagner Charel   1000 () - Heinz Michel   1000 () 0 - 1
70   Heisten Gilles   1000 () - Wallig Georges   1000 () 0 - 1
71   Wang Tony   1000 () - Heisten Michel   1000 () 0 - 1
72   Herz Jérémy   1000 () - Waszkielewicz Catarina   1000 () 1 - 0
73   Whitehead Celina   1000 () - Hoffmann Alice   1000 () 0 - 1
74   Holtzem Ben   1000 () - Vinandy Justin   1000 () 1 - 0
75   de Pinho Tomas   1000 () - Jacquemin Gabriel   1000 () 1 - 0
76   Zanier Christophe   1000 () - Behm Steve   1000 () 1 - 0
77   Hoffmann Kevin   1000 () - spielfrei     () + - -
                       
2e tour                
1   Lopez Popov Ivan   1852 (1) - Gomez Fabio   1000 (1) 1 - 0
2   Girotto Alessio   1000 (1) - Reiff Pit   1702 (1) 0 - 1
3   Wilwert Loris   1645 (1) - Herz Jérémy   1000 (1) 1 - 0
4   Gomes André   1000 (1) - Manzoni Daniel   1534 (1) 0 - 1
5   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1506 (1) - Holtzem Ben   1000 (1) 1 - 0
6   Haijié Liu   1000 (1) - Renn Kevin   1454 (1) 0 - 1
7   Hirsch Hugo   1439 (1) - Khasanova Anastasia   1000 (1) 1 - 0
8   Heinz Michel   1000 (1) - Maltezeanu Stefan   1358 (1) 0 - 1
9   Pires Edi   1326 (1) - Ludovicy Tim   1000 (1) 1 - 0
10   Heisten Michel   1000 (1) - Miltgen Yves   1300 (1) 0 - 1
11   Mander Joe   1263 (1) - Maretti Alexandre   1000 (1) 1 - 0
12   Hoffmann Alice   1000 (1) - Manieri Mara   1230 (1) 0 - 1
13   Oberweis Noah   1216 (1) - Mbarek Elias   1000 (1) 1 - 0
14   Kaber David   1000 (1) - Groben Pit   1200 (1) 0 - 1
15   Gvozd Alex   1200 (1) - Mersch Tom   1000 (1) 1 - 0
16   Marigny Elias   1000 (1) - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1200 (1) 1 - 0
17   Mertens Michel   1000 (1) - Schreiner Bob   1200 (1) 0 - 1
18   Hoffmann Kevin   1000 (1) - Michel Jo   1000 (1) 1 - 0
19   Mousel Tom   1000 (1) - Assis Marcelo   1000 (1) 0 - 1
20   Pinetti Christopher   1000 (1) - Basile Matteo   1000 (1) 0 - 1
21   Remy Raphaël   1000 (1) - Becker Joaquim   1000 (1) 1 - 0
22   Besch Christophe   1000 (1) - Orlewski Maxime   1000 (1) 1 - 0
23   Reuland Noah   1000 (1) - Bieliiczky Thibault   1000 (1) 1 - 0
24   Briaud Stanislas   1000 (1) - Paulus Joel   1000 (1) 1 - 0
25   Savic Alexander   1000 (1) - Cardoso Batista Dany   1000 (1) 1 - 0
26   Christoph David   1000 (1) - Petry Michel   1000 (1) 0 - 1
27   Schischlik Pablo   1000 (1) - Cid Maxime   1000 (1) 0 - 1
28   Stepina Darya   1000 (1) - Da Araujo Lukas   1000 (1) 0 - 1
29   Tanguy Pierre   1000 (1) - Da Silva Louro Alexandre   1000 (1) 1 - 0
30   David Nicolas   1000 (1) - Pisa Fabio   1000 (1) 1 - 0
31   Thomé Maurice Henri   1000 (1) - Zanier Christophe   1000 (1) 0 - 1
32   Denamur Jad   1000 (1) - Royer Marc   1000 (1) ½ - ½
33   Trausch Levi   1000 (1) - Didier Jean-Baptiste   1000 (1) 1 - 0
34   Vjerdha Silvester   1000 (1) - Feltgen Scott   1000 (1) 1 - 0
35   Foetler Noah   1000 (1) - Scheuren Philippe   1000 (1) 1 - 0
36   Wallig Georges   1000 (1) - Franck Michel   1000 (1) 1 - 0
37   Frankard Laurent   1000 (1) - Schmit Ayrton   1000 (1) 1 - 0
38   Gaasch Alexandre   1000 (1) - Toularhmine Zaki   1000 (1) 1 - 0
39   Rocha Ruben   1500 (0) - de Pinho Tomas   1000 (1) 0 - 1
40   Klares Charel   1000 (0) - Haas Max   1500 (0) 0 - 1
41   Schaul Georges   1200 (0) - Kirsch Max   1000 (0) 1 - 0
42   Ahles Nick   1000 (0) - Kohlrausch Artur   1000 (0) 0 - 1
43   Behm Steve   1000 (0) - Amoroso Cyrio   1000 (0) 0 - 1
44   Andrzejczak Katarzyna   1000 (0) - Krier Sebastian   1000 (0) 0 - 1
45   Ast Tun   1000 (0) - Lazerri Sam   1000 (0) 0 - 1
46   Baumann Wesley   1000 (0) - Liu Didi   1000 (0) 1 - 0
47   Billant Léo   1000 (0) - Meyrath Eve   1000 (0) 1 - 0
48   Leclerc Yanik   1000 (0) - Binninger Lucille   1000 (0) 0 - 1
49   Csizmadia Thomas   1000 (0) - Müller Benny   1000 (0) 1 - 0
50   Silva Alegria Mathieu   1000 (0) - Neyer Gilles   1000 (0) 1 - 0
51   Da Silva José   1000 (0) - Resch Dominic   1000 (0) 1 - 0
52   Loureico Eduardo   1000 (0) - Dahlke Bob   1000 (0) 0 - 1
53   Danieli Luca   1000 (0) - Reyter Michel   1000 (0) 1 - 0
54   Mangeot Marc   1000 (0) - Das Nemrod   1000 (0) 0 - 1
55   Mbarek Marouane   1000 (0) - Dawei Chen   1000 (0) 0 - 1
56   Dobre Sebastian   1000 (0) - Seyler Lancelot   1000 (0) 0 - 1
57   Mertens Félix   1000 (0) - Elsen Frederik   1000 (0) 1 - 0
58   Ereira Alexandre   1000 (0) - Simon Alex   1000 (0) 0 - 1
59   Meyer Max   1000 (0) - Esteves Gonçalo   1000 (0) 0 - 1
60   Felizardo Silva Ricardo   1000 (0) - Stoos Jeff   1000 (0) 1 - 0
61   Meyres Jennifer   1000 (0) - Frosch Maxime   1000 (0) 1 - 0
62   Neuman Maxime   1000 (0) - Giel Nicolas   1000 (0) 0 - 1
63   Ning Jenny   1000 (0) - Glodt Gwendy   1000 (0) 1 - 0
64   Grunenwald Sacha   1000 (0) - Thanh-Dat N'guyen   1000 (0) 1 - 0
65   Orlewski Philippe   1000 (0) - Hager Joé   1000 (0) 0 - 1
66   Petit Romain   1000 (0) - Heckmus Pierre   1000 (0) 1 - 0
67   Rossi Andrea   1000 (0) - Heisten Gilles   1000 (0) 1 - 0
68   Jacquemin Gabriel   1000 (0) - Thomé Nicolas   1000 (0) ½ - ½
69   Schroeder Maximilian   1000 (0) - Jacquemin Thomas   1000 (0) 0 - 1
70   Jaeger James   1000 (0) - Turmes Maxime   1000 (0) 0 - 1
71   Silva Nuno Filipe   1000 (0) - Jaans Pit   1000 (0) 1 - 0
72   Jansen Robin   1000 (0) - Wagner Charel   1000 (0) 0 - 1
73   Toth Pablo   1000 (0) - Julien Kiran   1000 (0) 1 - 0
74   Kintzlé Fabrice   1000 (0) - Wang Tony   1000 (0) 0 - 1
75   Waszkielewicz Catarina   1000 (0) - Kirsch Christian   1000 (0) 0 - 1
76   Kirsch Corinne   1000 (0) - Whitehead Celina   1000 (0) 0 - 1
77   Vinandy Justin   1000 (0) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
                       
3e tour                
1   Besch Christophe   1000 (2) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1852 (2) 0 - 1
2   Reiff Pit   1702 (2) - Briaud Stanislas   1000 (2) 1 - 0
3   Cid Maxime   1000 (2) - Wilwert Loris   1645 (2) 0 - 1
4   Manzoni Daniel   1534 (2) - David Nicolas   1000 (2) 1 - 0
5   Da Araujo Lukas   1000 (2) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1506 (2) 0 - 1
6   Renn Kevin   1454 (2) - Foetler Noah   1000 (2) 1 - 0
7   Zanier Christophe   1000 (2) - Hirsch Hugo   1439 (2) 0 - 1
8   Maltezeanu Stefan   1358 (2) - Frankard Laurent   1000 (2) 1 - 0
9   Gaasch Alexandre   1000 (2) - Pires Edi   1326 (2) 0 - 1
10   Miltgen Yves   1300 (2) - Marigny Elias   1000 (2) 1 - 0
11   Petry Michel   1000 (2) - Mander Joe   1263 (2) 0 - 1
12   Manieri Mara   1230 (2) - Remy Raphaël   1000 (2) 1 - 0
13   Reuland Noah   1000 (2) - Oberweis Noah   1216 (2) 0 - 1
14   Groben Pit   1200 (2) - Savic Alexander   1000 (2) 0 - 1
15   Tanguy Pierre   1000 (2) - Gvozd Alex   1200 (2) 0 - 1
16   Schreiner Bob   1200 (2) - Trausch Levi   1000 (2) ½ - ½
17   de Pinho Tomas   1000 (2) - Hoffmann Kevin   1000 (2) 1 - 0
18   Assis Marcelo   1000 (2) - Vjerdha Silvester   1000 (2) 1 - 0
19   Basile Matteo   1000 (2) - Wallig Georges   1000 (2) 1 - 0
20   Haas Max   1500 (1) - Denamur Jad   1000 (1½) 1 - 0
21   Royer Marc   1000 (1½) - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1200 (1) 1 - 0
22   Khasanova Anastasia   1000 (1) - Schaul Georges   1200 (1) 1 - 0
23   Amoroso Cyrio   1000 (1) - Kirsch Christian   1000 (1) 1 - 0
24   Kohlrausch Artur   1000 (1) - Baumann Wesley   1000 (1) 1 - 0
25   Krier Sebastian   1000 (1) - Becker Joaquim   1000 (1) 1 - 0
26   Bieliiczky Thibault   1000 (1) - Lazerri Sam   1000 (1) 1 - 0
27   Ludovicy Tim   1000 (1) - Billant Léo   1000 (1) 1 - 0
28   Binninger Lucille   1000 (1) - Maretti Alexandre   1000 (1) 0 - 1
29   Cardoso Batista Dany   1000 (1) - Mbarek Elias   1000 (1) 0 - 1
30   Mersch Tom   1000 (1) - Christoph David   1000 (1) 1 - 0
31   Michel Jo   1000 (1) - Csizmadia Thomas   1000 (1) 0 - 1
32   Orlewski Maxime   1000 (1) - Silva Alegria Mathieu   1000 (1) 1 - 0
33   Da Silva Louro Alexandre   1000 (1) - Mertens Félix   1000 (1) 0 - 1
34   Paulus Joel   1000 (1) - Da Silva José   1000 (1) 1 - 0
35   Dahlke Bob   1000 (1) - Mertens Michel   1000 (1) 0 - 1
36   Scheuren Philippe   1000 (1) - Danieli Luca   1000 (1) 1 - 0
37   Das Nemrod   1000 (1) - Meyres Jennifer   1000 (1) 1 - 0
38   Dawei Chen   1000 (1) - Mousel Tom   1000 (1) 0 - 1
39   Didier Jean-Baptiste   1000 (1) - Ning Jenny   1000 (1) 0 - 1
40   Esteves Gonçalo   1000 (1) - Petit Romain   1000 (1) 1 - 0
41   Pisa Fabio   1000 (1) - Felizardo Silva Ricardo   1000 (1) 0 - 1
42   Feltgen Scott   1000 (1) - Pinetti Christopher   1000 (1) 0 - 1
43   Franck Michel   1000 (1) - Rossi Andrea   1000 (1) 1 - 0
44   Giel Nicolas   1000 (1) - Schischlik Pablo   1000 (1) 1 - 0
45   Schmit Ayrton   1000 (1) - Girotto Alessio   1000 (1) ½ - ½
46   Seyler Lancelot   1000 (1) - Gomes André   1000 (1) 0 - 1
47   Gomez Fabio   1000 (1) - Silva Nuno Filipe   1000 (1) 1 - 0
48   Simon Alex   1000 (1) - Grunenwald Sacha   1000 (1) 0 - 1
49   Hager Joé   1000 (1) - Stepina Darya   1000 (1) 0 - 1
50   Toularhmine Zaki   1000 (1) - Haijié Liu   1000 (1) 0 - 1
51   Turmes Maxime   1000 (1) - Heinz Michel   1000 (1) 1 - 0
52   Wagner Charel   1000 (1) - Heisten Michel   1000 (1) 0 - 1
53   Herz Jérémy   1000 (1) - Thomé Maurice Henri   1000 (1) 1 - 0
54   Wang Tony   1000 (1) - Hoffmann Alice   1000 (1) 1 - 0
55   Holtzem Ben   1000 (1) - Toth Pablo   1000 (1) 1 - 0
56   Jacquemin Thomas   1000 (1) - Whitehead Celina   1000 (1) 0 - 1
57   Vinandy Justin   1000 (1) - Kaber David   1000 (1) 1 - 0
58   Ahles Nick   1000 (0) - Jacquemin Gabriel   1000 (½) 1 - 0
59   Thomé Nicolas   1000 (½) - Andrzejczak Katarzyna   1000 (0) 1 - 0
60   Behm Steve   1000 (0) - Rocha Ruben   1500 (0) 0 - 1
61   Liu Didi   1000 (0) - Ast Tun   1000 (0) 1 - 0
62   Meyrath Eve   1000 (0) - Dobre Sebastian   1000 (0) 1 - 0
63   Elsen Frederik   1000 (0) - Leclerc Yanik   1000 (0) 1 - 0
64   Müller Benny   1000 (0) - Ereira Alexandre   1000 (0) 0 - 1
65   Frosch Maxime   1000 (0) - Loureico Eduardo   1000 (0) 0 - 1
66   Glodt Gwendy   1000 (0) - Mangeot Marc   1000 (0) 1 - 0
67   Heckmus Pierre   1000 (0) - Mbarek Marouane   1000 (0) 1 - 0
68   Heisten Gilles   1000 (0) - Meyer Max   1000 (0) 0 - 1
69   Neyer Gilles   1000 (0) - Jaeger James   1000 (0) 0 - 1
70   Jaans Pit   1000 (0) - Neuman Maxime   1000 (0) 1 - 0
71   Resch Dominic   1000 (0) - Jansen Robin   1000 (0) 0 - 1
72   Julien Kiran   1000 (0) - Orlewski Philippe   1000 (0) 1 - 0
73   Reyter Michel   1000 (0) - Kintzlé Fabrice   1000 (0) 1 - 0
74   Stoos Jeff   1000 (0) - Kirsch Corinne   1000 (0) 1 - 0
75   Kirsch Max   1000 (0) - Schroeder Maximilian   1000 (0) 0 - 1
76   Thanh-Dat N'guyen   1000 (0) - Klares Charel   1000 (0) 0 - 1
77   spielfrei     (0) - Waszkielewicz Catarina   1000 (0) - - +
                       
4e tour                
1   Lopez Popov Ivan   1852 (3) - Miltgen Yves   1300 (3) 1 - 0
2   Mander Joe   1263 (3) - Reiff Pit   1702 (3) 0 - 1
3   Wilwert Loris   1645 (3) - Manieri Mara   1230 (3) 1 - 0
4   Oberweis Noah   1216 (3) - Manzoni Daniel   1534 (3) 1 - 0
5   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1506 (3) - Assis Marcelo   1000 (3) 1 - 0
6   Gvozd Alex   1200 (3) - Renn Kevin   1454 (3) 0 - 1
7   Hirsch Hugo   1439 (3) - Basile Matteo   1000 (3) 1 - 0
8   Savic Alexander   1000 (3) - Maltezeanu Stefan   1358 (3) 0 - 1
9   Pires Edi   1326 (3) - de Pinho Tomas   1000 (3) 1 - 0
10   Trausch Levi   1000 (2½) - Royer Marc   1000 (2½) 0 - 1
11   Groben Pit   1200 (2) - Schreiner Bob   1200 (2½) 0 - 1
12   Kohlrausch Artur   1000 (2) - Haas Max   1500 (2) 0 - 1
13   Hoffmann Kevin   1000 (2) - Ludovicy Tim   1000 (2) 0 - 1
14   Krier Sebastian   1000 (2) - Amoroso Cyrio   1000 (2) 1 - 0
15   Maretti Alexandre   1000 (2) - Besch Christophe   1000 (2) 0 - 1
16   Marigny Elias   1000 (2) - Bieliiczky Thibault   1000 (2) 0 - 1
17   Briaud Stanislas   1000 (2) - Mersch Tom   1000 (2) 0 - 1
18   Mbarek Elias   1000 (2) - Cid Maxime   1000 (2) 0 - 1
19   Csizmadia Thomas   1000 (2) - Mertens Michel   1000 (2) 0 - 1
20   Mertens Félix   1000 (2) - Da Araujo Lukas   1000 (2) 1 - 0
21   Mousel Tom   1000 (2) - Das Nemrod   1000 (2) 0 - 1
22   David Nicolas   1000 (2) - Orlewski Maxime   1000 (2) 0 - 1
23   Ning Jenny   1000 (2) - Zanier Christophe   1000 (2) 0 - 1
24   Pinetti Christopher   1000 (2) - Esteves Gonçalo   1000 (2) 0 - 1
25   Felizardo Silva Ricardo   1000 (2) - Paulus Joel   1000 (2) 0 - 1
26   Foetler Noah   1000 (2) - Petry Michel   1000 (2) 1 - 0
27   Remy Raphaël   1000 (2) - Franck Michel   1000 (2) 0 - 1
28   Frankard Laurent   1000 (2) - Reuland Noah   1000 (2) 0 - 1
29   Silva Nuno Filipe   1000 (1) - Gaasch Alexandre   1000 (2) 0 - 1
30   Stepina Darya   1000 (2) - Giel Nicolas   1000 (2) 0 - 1
31   Gomes André   1000 (2) - Scheuren Philippe   1000 (2) 1 - 0
32   Grunenwald Sacha   1000 (2) - Tanguy Pierre   1000 (2) 1 - 0
33   Haijié Liu   1000 (2) - Wang Tony   1000 (2) 0 - 1
34   Heisten Michel   1000 (2) - Vinandy Justin   1000 (2) 1 - 0
35   Vjerdha Silvester   1000 (2) - Herz Jérémy   1000 (2) 0 - 1
36   Wallig Georges   1000 (2) - Holtzem Ben   1000 (2) 1 - 0
37   Whitehead Celina   1000 (2) - Khasanova Anastasia   1000 (2) 1 - 0
38   Denamur Jad   1000 (1½) - Turmes Maxime   1000 (2) 1 - 0
39   Girotto Alessio   1000 (1½) - Thomé Nicolas   1000 (1½) 0 - 1
40   Schaul Georges   1200 (1) - Schmit Ayrton   1000 (1½) 0 - 1
41   Rocha Ruben   1500 (1) - Jaans Pit   1000 (1) 1 - 0
42   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1200 (1) - Julien Kiran   1000 (1) 1 - 0
43   Jansen Robin   1000 (1) - Ahles Nick   1000 (1) 1 - 0
44   Baumann Wesley   1000 (1) - Meyrath Eve   1000 (1) 0 - 1
45   Becker Joaquim   1000 (1) - Liu Didi   1000 (1) 1 - 0
46   Billant Léo   1000 (1) - Pisa Fabio   1000 (1) 0 - 1
47   Kaber David   1000 (1) - Binninger Lucille   1000 (1) 1 - 0
48   Kirsch Christian   1000 (1) - Cardoso Batista Dany   1000 (1) 0 - 1
49   Christoph David   1000 (1) - Michel Jo   1000 (1) 0 - 1
50   Silva Alegria Mathieu   1000 (1) - Reyter Michel   1000 (1) 0 - 1
51   Klares Charel   1000 (1) - Da Silva Louro Alexandre   1000 (1) 0 - 1
52   Da Silva José   1000 (1) - Seyler Lancelot   1000 (1) 1 - 0
53   Lazerri Sam   1000 (1) - Dahlke Bob   1000 (1) 0 - 1
54   Danieli Luca   1000 (1) - Simon Alex   1000 (1) 0 - 1
55   Loureico Eduardo   1000 (1) - Dawei Chen   1000 (1) 0 - 1
56   Meyer Max   1000 (1) - Didier Jean-Baptiste   1000 (1) 1 - 0
57   Meyres Jennifer   1000 (1) - Elsen Frederik   1000 (1) 0 - 1
58   Ereira Alexandre   1000 (1) - Stoos Jeff   1000 (1) 1 - 0
59   Petit Romain   1000 (1) - Feltgen Scott   1000 (1) 0 - 1
60   Rossi Andrea   1000 (1) - Glodt Gwendy   1000 (1) 1 - 0
61   Schischlik Pablo   1000 (1) - Gomez Fabio   1000 (2) 1 - 0
62   Schroeder Maximilian   1000 (1) - Hager Joé   1000 (1) 0 - 1
63   Thomé Maurice Henri   1000 (1) - Heckmus Pierre   1000 (1) 1 - 0
64   Heinz Michel   1000 (1) - Toularhmine Zaki   1000 (1) 1 - 0
65   Hoffmann Alice   1000 (1) - Wagner Charel   1000 (1) 1 - 0
66   Toth Pablo   1000 (1) - Jacquemin Thomas   1000 (1) 0 - 1
67   Jaeger James   1000 (1) - Waszkielewicz Catarina   1000 (1) 1 - 0
68   Jacquemin Gabriel   1000 (½) - Ast Tun   1000 (0) 0 - 1
69   Andrzejczak Katarzyna   1000 (0) - Müller Benny   1000 (0) 1 - 0
70   Dobre Sebastian   1000 (0) - Neyer Gilles   1000 (0) 0 - 1
71   Leclerc Yanik   1000 (0) - Frosch Maxime   1000 (0) 0 - 1
72   Mangeot Marc   1000 (0) - Heisten Gilles   1000 (0) 0 - 1
73   Kintzlé Fabrice   1000 (0) - Resch Dominic   1000 (0) 0 - 1
74   Kirsch Corinne   1000 (0) - Thanh-Dat N'guyen   1000 (0) 0 - 1
75   Mbarek Marouane   1000 (0) - Kirsch Max   1000 (0) 0 - 1
76   Neuman Maxime   1000 (0) - Behm Steve   1000 (0) 0 - 1
77   Orlewski Philippe   1000 (0) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
                       
5e tour                
1   Renn Kevin   1454 (4) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1852 (4) 0 - 1
2   Reiff Pit   1702 (4) - Hirsch Hugo   1439 (4) 1 - 0
3   Maltezeanu Stefan   1358 (4) - Wilwert Loris   1645 (4) ½ - ½
4   Pires Edi   1326 (4) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1506 (4) 0 - 1
5   Schreiner Bob   1200 (3½) - Oberweis Noah   1216 (4) 0 - 1
6   Royer Marc   1000 (3½) - Manzoni Daniel   1534 (3) 0 - 1
7   Haas Max   1500 (3) - Gomes André   1000 (3) 1 - 0
8   Miltgen Yves   1300 (3) - Grunenwald Sacha   1000 (3) 1 - 0
9   Herz Jérémy   1000 (3) - Mander Joe   1263 (3) 1 - 0
10   Manieri Mara   1230 (3) - Heisten Michel   1000 (3) 0 - 1
11   Ludovicy Tim   1000 (3) - Gvozd Alex   1200 (3) ½ - ½
12   Assis Marcelo   1000 (3) - Krier Sebastian   1000 (3) 1 - 0
13   Basile Matteo   1000 (3) - Mersch Tom   1000 (3) 0 - 1
14   Besch Christophe   1000 (3) - Mertens Félix   1000 (3) 0 - 1
15   Mertens Michel   1000 (3) - Bieliiczky Thibault   1000 (3) 1 - 0
16   Cid Maxime   1000 (3) - Orlewski Maxime   1000 (3) 1 - 0
17   Das Nemrod   1000 (3) - Paulus Joel   1000 (3) 0 - 1
18   Zanier Christophe   1000 (3) - Reuland Noah   1000 (3) 1 - 0
19   Esteves Gonçalo   1000 (3) - Savic Alexander   1000 (3) 0 - 1
20   Wang Tony   1000 (3) - Foetler Noah   1000 (3) 1 - 0
21   Franck Michel   1000 (3) - Whitehead Celina   1000 (3) 1 - 0
22   Gaasch Alexandre   1000 (3) - Wallig Georges   1000 (3) 0 - 1
23   Giel Nicolas   1000 (3) - de Pinho Tomas   1000 (3) 0 - 1
24   Thomé Nicolas   1000 (2½) - Denamur Jad   1000 (2½) 1 - 0
25   Schmit Ayrton   1000 (2½) - Trausch Levi   1000 (2½) 1 - 0
26   Jacquemin Thomas   1000 (2) - Rocha Ruben   1500 (2) 0 - 1
27   Jaeger James   1000 (2) - Groben Pit   1200 (2) 0 - 1
28   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1200 (2) - Jansen Robin   1000 (2) 1 - 0
29   Kaber David   1000 (2) - Hoffmann Kevin   1000 (2) 1 - 0
30   Amoroso Cyrio   1000 (2) - Kohlrausch Artur   1000 (2) 1 - 0
31   Khasanova Anastasia   1000 (2) - Becker Joaquim   1000 (2) 1 - 0
32   Maretti Alexandre   1000 (2) - Briaud Stanislas   1000 (2) 0 - 1
33   Cardoso Batista Dany   1000 (2) - Marigny Elias   1000 (2) 0 - 1
34   Mbarek Elias   1000 (2) - Csizmadia Thomas   1000 (2) 1 - 0
35   Da Araujo Lukas   1000 (2) - Meyer Max   1000 (2) 1 - 0
36   Meyrath Eve   1000 (2) - Silva Alegria Mathieu   1000 (1) 1 - 0
37   Da Silva Louro Alexandre   1000 (2) - Mousel Tom   1000 (2) ½ - ½
38   Michel Jo   1000 (2) - Da Silva José   1000 (2) 1 - 0
39   Dahlke Bob   1000 (2) - Ning Jenny   1000 (2) 1 - 0
40   Petry Michel   1000 (2) - David Nicolas   1000 (2) 1 - 0
41   Dawei Chen   1000 (2) - Pinetti Christopher   1000 (2) 0 - 1
42   Elsen Frederik   1000 (2) - Remy Raphaël   1000 (2) 1 - 0
43   Pisa Fabio   1000 (2) - Ereira Alexandre   1000 (2) 1 - 0
44   Scheuren Philippe   1000 (2) - Felizardo Silva Ricardo   1000 (2) 1 - 0
45   Feltgen Scott   1000 (2) - Rossi Andrea   1000 (2) ½ - ½
46   Tanguy Pierre   1000 (2) - Frankard Laurent   1000 (2) 1 - 0
47   Gomez Fabio   1000 (2) - Stepina Darya   1000 (2) 1 - 0
48   Hager Joé   1000 (2) - Schischlik Pablo   1000 (2) 1 - 0
49   Simon Alex   1000 (2) - Haijié Liu   1000 (2) 1 - 0
50   Vinandy Justin   1000 (2) - Heinz Michel   1000 (2) 0 - 1
51   Turmes Maxime   1000 (2) - Hoffmann Alice   1000 (2) 0 - 1
52   Holtzem Ben   1000 (2) - Thomé Maurice Henri   1000 (2) 0 - 1
53   Girotto Alessio   1000 (1½) - Vjerdha Silvester   1000 (2) 1 - 0
54   Behm Steve   1000 (1) - Schaul Georges   1200 (1) 0 - 1
55   Ahles Nick   1000 (1) - Lazerri Sam   1000 (1) 1 - 0
56   Liu Didi   1000 (1) - Andrzejczak Katarzyna   1000 (1) 0 - 1
57   Ast Tun   1000 (1) - Loureico Eduardo   1000 (1) 0 - 1
58   Neyer Gilles   1000 (1) - Baumann Wesley   1000 (1) 0 - 1
59   Orlewski Philippe   1000 (1) - Billant Léo   1000 (1) 0 - 1
60   Binninger Lucille   1000 (1) - Meyres Jennifer   1000 (1) 0 - 1
61   Resch Dominic   1000 (1) - Christoph David   1000 (1) 0 - 1
62   Seyler Lancelot   1000 (1) - Danieli Luca   1000 (1) 1 - 0
63   Didier Jean-Baptiste   1000 (1) - Petit Romain   1000 (1) ½ - ½
64   Frosch Maxime   1000 (1) - Reyter Michel   1000 (2) 0 - 1
65   Glodt Gwendy   1000 (1) - Schroeder Maximilian   1000 (1) 1 - 0
66   Heckmus Pierre   1000 (1) - Silva Nuno Filipe   1000 (1) 0 - 1
67   Heisten Gilles   1000 (1) - Stoos Jeff   1000 (1) 1 - 0
68   Jaans Pit   1000 (1) - Thanh-Dat N'guyen   1000 (1) 0 - 1
69   Julien Kiran   1000 (1) - Toularhmine Zaki   1000 (1) 1 - 0
70   Wagner Charel   1000 (1) - Kirsch Christian   1000 (1) 0 - 1
71   Kirsch Max   1000 (1) - Toth Pablo   1000 (1) 0 - 1
72   Waszkielewicz Catarina   1000 (1) - Klares Charel   1000 (1) 0 - 1
73   Dobre Sebastian   1000 (0) - Jacquemin Gabriel   1000 (½) 1 - 0
74   Mangeot Marc   1000 (0) - Kintzlé Fabrice   1000 (0) 0 - 1
75   Mbarek Marouane   1000 (0) - Kirsch Corinne   1000 (0) 1 - 0
76   Müller Benny   1000 (0) - Leclerc Yanik   1000 (0) 0 - 1
77   spielfrei     (0) - Neuman Maxime   1000 (0) - - +
                       
6e tour                
1   Lopez Popov Ivan   1852 (5) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1506 (5) 1 - 0
2   Oberweis Noah   1216 (5) - Reiff Pit   1702 (5) 0 - 1
3   Wilwert Loris   1645 (4½) - Haas Max   1500 (4) 1 - 0
4   Renn Kevin   1454 (4) - Maltezeanu Stefan   1358 (4½) 0 - 1
5   Manzoni Daniel   1534 (4) - Mertens Michel   1000 (4) 1 - 0
6   Hirsch Hugo   1439 (4) - Wang Tony   1000 (4) 1 - 0
7   Heisten Michel   1000 (4) - Pires Edi   1326 (4) 1 - 0
8   Mersch Tom   1000 (4) - Miltgen Yves   1300 (4) 1 - 0
9   Mertens Félix   1000 (4) - Assis Marcelo   1000 (4) 0 - 1
10   Paulus Joel   1000 (4) - Cid Maxime   1000 (4) 0 - 1
11   Savic Alexander   1000 (4) - Zanier Christophe   1000 (4) 0 - 1
12   de Pinho Tomas   1000 (4) - Franck Michel   1000 (4) 0 - 1
13   Wallig Georges   1000 (4) - Herz Jérémy   1000 (4) 1 - 0
14   Gvozd Alex   1200 (3½) - Royer Marc   1000 (3½) 1 - 0
15   Schmit Ayrton   1000 (3½) - Schreiner Bob   1200 (3½) 0 - 1
16   Thomé Nicolas   1000 (3½) - Ludovicy Tim   1000 (3½) 0 - 1
17   Rocha Ruben   1500 (3) - Gaasch Alexandre   1000 (3) 0 - 1
18   Mander Joe   1263 (3) - Giel Nicolas   1000 (3) 1 - 0
19   Gomes André   1000 (3) - Manieri Mara   1230 (3) ½ - ½
20   Groben Pit   1200 (3) - Gomez Fabio   1000 (3) 1 - 0
21   Grunenwald Sacha   1000 (3) - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1200 (3) 0 - 1
22   Hager Joé   1000 (3) - Amoroso Cyrio   1000 (3) 1 - 0
23   Hoffmann Alice   1000 (3) - Basile Matteo   1000 (3) 0 - 1
24   Becker Joaquim   1000 (2) - Kaber David   1000 (3) 1 - 0
25   Krier Sebastian   1000 (3) - Besch Christophe   1000 (3) 0 - 1
26   Bieliiczky Thibault   1000 (3) - Michel Jo   1000 (3) 0 - 1
27   Marigny Elias   1000 (3) - Da Araujo Lukas   1000 (3) 0 - 1
28   Orlewski Maxime   1000 (3) - Da Silva Louro Alexandre   1000 (2½) 0 - 1
29   Pisa Fabio   1000 (3) - Dahlke Bob   1000 (3) 1 - 0
30   Reuland Noah   1000 (3) - Das Nemrod   1000 (3) 0 - 1
31   David Nicolas   1000 (2) - Scheuren Philippe   1000 (3) 1 - 0
32   Simon Alex   1000 (3) - Dawei Chen   1000 (2) 1 - 0
33   Thomé Maurice Henri   1000 (3) - Elsen Frederik   1000 (3) 1 - 0
34   Whitehead Celina   1000 (3) - Esteves Gonçalo   1000 (3) 0 - 1
35   Foetler Noah   1000 (3) - Tanguy Pierre   1000 (3) 1 - 0
36   Briaud Stanislas   1000 (3) - Girotto Alessio   1000 (2½) 1 - 0
37   Silva Alegria Mathieu   1000 (1) - Maretti Alexandre   1000 (2) 1 - 0
38   Denamur Jad   1000 (2½) - Meyrath Eve   1000 (3) 1 - 0
39   Trausch Levi   1000 (2½) - Feltgen Scott   1000 (2½) 1 - 0
40   Rossi Andrea   1000 (2½) - Ahles Nick   1000 (2) ½ - ½
41   Kirsch Christian   1000 (2) - Schaul Georges   1200 (2) 1 - 0
42   Hoffmann Kevin   1000 (2) - Khasanova Anastasia   1000 (3) 0 - 1
43   Andrzejczak Katarzyna   1000 (2) - Klares Charel   1000 (2) 0 - 1
44   Baumann Wesley   1000 (2) - Loureico Eduardo   1000 (2) 0 - 1
45   Billant Léo   1000 (2) - Kohlrausch Artur   1000 (2) 1 - 0
46   Meyres Jennifer   1000 (2) - Cardoso Batista Dany   1000 (2) 0 - 1
47   Christoph David   1000 (2) - Mousel Tom   1000 (2½) 0 - 1
48   Csizmadia Thomas   1000 (2) - Ning Jenny   1000 (2) 1 - 0
49   Da Silva José   1000 (2) - Pinetti Christopher   1000 (3) 1 - 0
50   Ereira Alexandre   1000 (2) - Petry Michel   1000 (3) 0 - 1
51   Felizardo Silva Ricardo   1000 (2) - Remy Raphaël   1000 (2) 0 - 1
52   Frankard Laurent   1000 (2) - Seyler Lancelot   1000 (2) 1 - 0
53   Reyter Michel   1000 (3) - Glodt Gwendy   1000 (2) 1 - 0
54   Haijié Liu   1000 (2) - Vinandy Justin   1000 (2) 0 - 1
55   Schischlik Pablo   1000 (2) - Heisten Gilles   1000 (2) 1 - 0
56   Silva Nuno Filipe   1000 (2) - Holtzem Ben   1000 (2) 0 - 1
57   Stepina Darya   1000 (2) - Jacquemin Thomas   1000 (2) 0 - 1
58   Thanh-Dat N'guyen   1000 (2) - Jaeger James   1000 (2) 1 - 0
59   Jansen Robin   1000 (2) - Turmes Maxime   1000 (2) 0 - 1
60   Vjerdha Silvester   1000 (2) - Julien Kiran   1000 (2) 1 - 0
61   Toth Pablo   1000 (2) - Didier Jean-Baptiste   1000 (1½) 1 - 0
62   Petit Romain   1000 (1½) - Binninger Lucille   1000 (1) 1 - 0
63   Danieli Luca   1000 (1) - Liu Didi   1000 (1) 1 - 0
64   Orlewski Philippe   1000 (1) - Dobre Sebastian   1000 (1) 1 - 0
65   Frosch Maxime   1000 (1) - Mbarek Marouane   1000 (1) 0 - 1
66   Neyer Gilles   1000 (1) - Heckmus Pierre   1000 (1) 0 - 1
67   Schroeder Maximilian   1000 (1) - Jaans Pit   1000 (1) 1 - 0
68   Kintzlé Fabrice   1000 (1) - Wagner Charel   1000 (1) 1 - 0
69   Stoos Jeff   1000 (1) - Kirsch Max   1000 (1) 0 - 1
70   Toularhmine Zaki   1000 (1) - Behm Steve   1000 (1) 0 - 1
71   Lazerri Sam   1000 (1) - Resch Dominic   1000 (1) 1 - 0
72   Leclerc Yanik   1000 (1) - Waszkielewicz Catarina   1000 (1) 0 - 1
73   Jacquemin Gabriel   1000 (½) - Müller Benny   1000 (0) 1 - 0
74   Kirsch Corinne   1000 (0) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
                       
7e tour                
1   Reiff Pit   1702 (6) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1852 (6) 1 - 0
2   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1506 (5) - Wilwert Loris   1645 (5½) ½ - ½
3   Maltezeanu Stefan   1358 (5½) - Hirsch Hugo   1439 (5) 0 - 1
4   Zanier Christophe   1000 (5) - Manzoni Daniel   1534 (5) 1 - 0
5   Franck Michel   1000 (5) - Oberweis Noah   1216 (5) 0 - 1
6   Assis Marcelo   1000 (5) - Heisten Michel   1000 (5) 0 - 1
7   Cid Maxime   1000 (5) - Mersch Tom   1000 (5) 0 - 1
8   Ludovicy Tim   1000 (4½) - Wallig Georges   1000 (5) 0 - 1
9   Schreiner Bob   1200 (4½) - Gvozd Alex   1200 (4½) 1 - 0
10   Haas Max   1500 (4) - Hager Joé   1000 (4) 1 - 0
11   Gaasch Alexandre   1000 (4) - Renn Kevin   1454 (4) 0 - 1
12   Pires Edi   1326 (4) - Mertens Félix   1000 (4) 1 - 0
13   Miltgen Yves   1300 (4) - Paulus Joel   1000 (4) 1 - 0
14   Mertens Michel   1000 (4) - Mander Joe   1263 (4) 1 - 0
15   Herz Jérémy   1000 (4) - Groben Pit   1200 (4) 0 - 1
16   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1200 (4) - Pisa Fabio   1000 (4) 1 - 0
17   Basile Matteo   1000 (4) - Reyter Michel   1000 (4) 1 - 0
18   Petry Michel   1000 (4) - Becker Joaquim   1000 (3) 1 - 0
19   Besch Christophe   1000 (4) - Savic Alexander   1000 (4) 0 - 1
20   Wang Tony   1000 (4) - Briaud Stanislas   1000 (4) ½ - ½
21   Da Araujo Lukas   1000 (4) - Simon Alex   1000 (4) ½ - ½
22   Das Nemrod   1000 (4) - Thomé Maurice Henri   1000 (4) 0 - 1
23   Esteves Gonçalo   1000 (4) - de Pinho Tomas   1000 (4) 0 - 1
24   Michel Jo   1000 (4) - Foetler Noah   1000 (4) 0 - 1
25   Manieri Mara   1230 (3½) - Schmit Ayrton   1000 (3½) 1 - 0
26   Da Silva Louro Alexandre   1000 (3½) - Thomé Nicolas   1000 (3½) 0 - 1
27   Mousel Tom   1000 (3½) - Denamur Jad   1000 (3½) 0 - 1
28   Royer Marc   1000 (3½) - Gomes André   1000 (3½) 1 - 0
29   Rocha Ruben   1500 (3) - Trausch Levi   1000 (3½) 1 - 0
30   Amoroso Cyrio   1000 (3) - Orlewski Maxime   1000 (3) 0 - 1
31   Klares Charel   1000 (3) - Bieliiczky Thibault   1000 (3) 1 - 0
32   Loureico Eduardo   1000 (3) - Billant Léo   1000 (3) 0 - 1
33   Cardoso Batista Dany   1000 (3) - Krier Sebastian   1000 (3) 0 - 1
34   Meyrath Eve   1000 (3) - Csizmadia Thomas   1000 (3) 1 - 0
35   Remy Raphaël   1000 (3) - Da Silva José   1000 (3) 0 - 1
36   Dahlke Bob   1000 (3) - Marigny Elias   1000 (3) 1 - 0
37   Pinetti Christopher   1000 (3) - David Nicolas   1000 (3) 0 - 1
38   Elsen Frederik   1000 (3) - Reuland Noah   1000 (3) 0 - 1
39   Scheuren Philippe   1000 (3) - Frankard Laurent   1000 (3) 0 - 1
40   Giel Nicolas   1000 (3) - Rossi Andrea   1000 (3) 0 - 1
41   Gomez Fabio   1000 (3) - Thanh-Dat N'guyen   1000 (3) 1 - 0
42   Turmes Maxime   1000 (3) - Grunenwald Sacha   1000 (3) 0 - 1
43   Tanguy Pierre   1000 (3) - Hoffmann Alice   1000 (3) 1 - 0
44   Holtzem Ben   1000 (3) - Schischlik Pablo   1000 (3) 0 - 1
45   Jacquemin Thomas   1000 (3) - Vjerdha Silvester   1000 (3) 1 - 0
46   Kaber David   1000 (3) - Whitehead Celina   1000 (3) 0 - 1
47   Khasanova Anastasia   1000 (4) - Toth Pablo   1000 (3) 1 - 0
48   Vinandy Justin   1000 (3) - Kirsch Christian   1000 (3) 0 - 1
49   Ahles Nick   1000 (2½) - Petit Romain   1000 (2½) 0 - 1
50   Feltgen Scott   1000 (2½) - Girotto Alessio   1000 (2½) 1 - 0
51   Schaul Georges   1200 (2) - Kintzlé Fabrice   1000 (2) 1 - 0
52   Julien Kiran   1000 (2) - Hoffmann Kevin   1000 (2) 1 - 0
53   Kirsch Max   1000 (2) - Andrzejczak Katarzyna   1000 (2) 0 - 1
54   Behm Steve   1000 (2) - Baumann Wesley   1000 (2) 1 - 0
55   Kohlrausch Artur   1000 (2) - Christoph David   1000 (2) 1 - 0
56   Lazerri Sam   1000 (2) - Silva Alegria Mathieu   1000 (2) 1 - 0
57   Maretti Alexandre   1000 (2) - Danieli Luca   1000 (2) 1 - 0
58   Dawei Chen   1000 (2) - Meyres Jennifer   1000 (2) 1 - 0
59   Mbarek Marouane   1000 (2) - Ereira Alexandre   1000 (2) 0 - 1
60   Ning Jenny   1000 (2) - Felizardo Silva Ricardo   1000 (2) 0 - 1
61   Glodt Gwendy   1000 (2) - Orlewski Philippe   1000 (2) 0 - 1
62   Seyler Lancelot   1000 (2) - Haijié Liu   1000 (2) 1 - 0
63   Heckmus Pierre   1000 (2) - Schroeder Maximilian   1000 (2) 1 - 0
64   Heisten Gilles   1000 (2) - Silva Nuno Filipe   1000 (2) 1 - 0
65   Jaeger James   1000 (2) - Stepina Darya   1000 (2) 0 - 1
66   Waszkielewicz Catarina   1000 (2) - Jansen Robin   1000 (2) 0 - 1
67   Didier Jean-Baptiste   1000 (1½) - Jacquemin Gabriel   1000 (1½) 0 - 1
68   Binninger Lucille   1000 (1) - Liu Didi   1000 (1) 0 - 1
69   Dobre Sebastian   1000 (1) - Stoos Jeff   1000 (1) 1 - 0
70   Resch Dominic   1000 (1) - Frosch Maxime   1000 (1) 0 - 1
71   Jaans Pit   1000 (1) - Neyer Gilles   1000 (1) 1 - 0
72   Kirsch Corinne   1000 (1) - Toularhmine Zaki   1000 (1) 1 - 0
73   Wagner Charel   1000 (1) - Leclerc Yanik   1000 (1) 0 - 1
74   Müller Benny   1000 (0) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
                       
8e tour                
1   Wilwert Loris   1645 (6) - Reiff Pit   1702 (7) ½ - ½
2   Lopez Popov Ivan   1852 (6) - Zanier Christophe   1000 (6) ½ - ½
3   Hirsch Hugo   1439 (6) - Heisten Michel   1000 (6) 1 - 0
4   Oberweis Noah   1216 (6) - Wallig Georges   1000 (6) 1 - 0
5   Mersch Tom   1000 (6) - Maltezeanu Stefan   1358 (5½) 0 - 1
6   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1506 (5½) - Schreiner Bob   1200 (5½) 1 - 0
7   Manzoni Daniel   1534 (5) - Cid Maxime   1000 (5) 1 - 0
8   Foetler Noah   1000 (5) - Haas Max   1500 (5) 1 - 0
9   Renn Kevin   1454 (5) - Franck Michel   1000 (5) 1 - 0
10   Khasanova Anastasia   1000 (5) - Pires Edi   1326 (5) ½ - ½
11   Mertens Michel   1000 (5) - Miltgen Yves   1300 (5) 0 - 1
12   Groben Pit   1200 (5) - Petry Michel   1000 (5) 0 - 1
13   Savic Alexander   1000 (5) - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1200 (5) 0 - 1
14   Thomé Maurice Henri   1000 (5) - Assis Marcelo   1000 (5) 0 - 1
15   de Pinho Tomas   1000 (5) - Basile Matteo   1000 (5) 0 - 1
16   Ludovicy Tim   1000 (4½) - Manieri Mara   1230 (4½) 1 - 0
17   Gvozd Alex   1200 (4½) - Simon Alex   1000 (4½) 1 - 0
18   Briaud Stanislas   1000 (4½) - Royer Marc   1000 (4½) 1 - 0
19   Thomé Nicolas   1000 (4½) - Da Araujo Lukas   1000 (4½) 0 - 1
20   Denamur Jad   1000 (4½) - Wang Tony   1000 (4½) 0 - 1
21   Krier Sebastian   1000 (4) - Rocha Ruben   1500 (4) 0 - 1
22   Mander Joe   1263 (4) - Jacquemin Thomas   1000 (4) 1 - 0
23   Paulus Joel   1000 (4) - Besch Christophe   1000 (4) 1 - 0
24   Billant Léo   1000 (4) - Herz Jérémy   1000 (4) ½ - ½
25   Da Silva José   1000 (4) - Mertens Félix   1000 (4) 0 - 1
26   Orlewski Maxime   1000 (4) - Das Nemrod   1000 (4) 0 - 1
27   David Nicolas   1000 (4) - Meyrath Eve   1000 (4) 0 - 1
28   Reuland Noah   1000 (4) - Esteves Gonçalo   1000 (4) 0 - 1
29   Frankard Laurent   1000 (4) - Michel Jo   1000 (4) 1 - 0
30   Reyter Michel   1000 (4) - Gaasch Alexandre   1000 (4) 0 - 1
31   Rossi Andrea   1000 (4) - Gomez Fabio   1000 (4) 0 - 1
32   Grunenwald Sacha   1000 (4) - Pisa Fabio   1000 (4) 1 - 0
33   Whitehead Celina   1000 (4) - Hager Joé   1000 (4) 0 - 1
34   Kirsch Christian   1000 (4) - Schischlik Pablo   1000 (4) ½ - ½
35   Klares Charel   1000 (4) - Tanguy Pierre   1000 (4) 0 - 1
36   Trausch Levi   1000 (3½) - Da Silva Louro Alexandre   1000 (3½) 0 - 1
37   Mousel Tom   1000 (3½) - Feltgen Scott   1000 (3½) 0 - 1
38   Petit Romain   1000 (3½) - Schmit Ayrton   1000 (3½) 1 - 0
39   Gomes André   1000 (3½) - Amoroso Cyrio   1000 (3) 1 - 0
40   Schaul Georges   1200 (3) - Kaber David   1000 (3) ½ - ½
41   Andrzejczak Katarzyna   1000 (3) - Kohlrausch Artur   1000 (3) 0 - 1
42   Becker Joaquim   1000 (3) - Behm Steve   1000 (3) 0 - 1
43   Bieliiczky Thibault   1000 (3) - Maretti Alexandre   1000 (3) 0 - 1
44   Loureico Eduardo   1000 (3) - Cardoso Batista Dany   1000 (3) 1 - 0
45   Csizmadia Thomas   1000 (3) - Lazerri Sam   1000 (3) 0 - 1
46   Marigny Elias   1000 (3) - Dawei Chen   1000 (3) 0 - 1
47   Orlewski Philippe   1000 (3) - Elsen Frederik   1000 (3) 1 - 0
48   Ereira Alexandre   1000 (3) - Seyler Lancelot   1000 (3) 0 - 1
49   Felizardo Silva Ricardo   1000 (3) - Turmes Maxime   1000 (3) 1 - 0
50   Remy Raphaël   1000 (3) - Giel Nicolas   1000 (3) 1 - 0
51   Stepina Darya   1000 (3) - Heckmus Pierre   1000 (3) 1 - 0
52   Toth Pablo   1000 (3) - Heisten Gilles   1000 (3) 1 - 0
53   Vjerdha Silvester   1000 (3) - Holtzem Ben   1000 (3) 1 - 0
54   Jansen Robin   1000 (3) - Scheuren Philippe   1000 (3) 1 - 0
55   Thanh-Dat N'guyen   1000 (3) - Julien Kiran   1000 (3) 1 - 0
56   Girotto Alessio   1000 (2½) - Ahles Nick   1000 (2½) 1 - 0
57   Jacquemin Gabriel   1000 (2½) - Baumann Wesley   1000 (2) 1 - 0
58   Hoffmann Kevin   1000 (2) - Kirsch Corinne   1000 (2) 0 - 1
59   Christoph David   1000 (2) - Kirsch Max   1000 (2) 1 - 0
60   Silva Alegria Mathieu   1000 (2) - Mbarek Marouane   1000 (2) 1 - 0
61   Leclerc Yanik   1000 (2) - Dobre Sebastian   1000 (2) 0 - 1
62   Liu Didi   1000 (2) - Frosch Maxime   1000 (2) 0 - 1
63   Meyres Jennifer   1000 (2) - Glodt Gwendy   1000 (2) 1 - 0
64   Schroeder Maximilian   1000 (2) - Jaeger James   1000 (2) 0 - 1
65   Ning Jenny   1000 (2) - Jaans Pit   1000 (2) 0 - 1
66   Kintzlé Fabrice   1000 (2) - Waszkielewicz Catarina   1000 (2) 0 - 1
67   Silva Nuno Filipe   1000 (2) - Didier Jean-Baptiste   1000 (1½) 1 - 0
68   Stoos Jeff   1000 (1) - Binninger Lucille   1000 (1) 1 - 0
69   Müller Benny   1000 (1) - Resch Dominic   1000 (1) 0 - 1
70   Toularhmine Zaki   1000 (1) - Neyer Gilles   1000 (1) 1 - 0
                       
9e tour                
1   Reiff Pit   1702 (7½) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1506 (6½) 1 - 0
2   Oberweis Noah   1216 (7) - Hirsch Hugo   1439 (7) 0 - 1
3   Maltezeanu Stefan   1358 (6½) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1852 (6½) 0 - 1
4   Zanier Christophe   1000 (6½) - Wilwert Loris   1645 (6½) 0 - 1
5   Basile Matteo   1000 (6) - Manzoni Daniel   1534 (6) 0 - 1
6   Petry Michel   1000 (6) - Renn Kevin   1454 (6) 0 - 1
7   Miltgen Yves   1300 (6) - Foetler Noah   1000 (6) 0 - 1
8   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1200 (6) - Mersch Tom   1000 (6) 0 - 1
9   Wallig Georges   1000 (6) - Assis Marcelo   1000 (6) ½ - ½
10   Heisten Michel   1000 (6) - Gvozd Alex   1200 (5½) 1 - 0
11   Pires Edi   1326 (5½) - Briaud Stanislas   1000 (5½) 1 - 0
12   Schreiner Bob   1200 (5½) - Khasanova Anastasia   1000 (5½) 1 - 0
13   Da Araujo Lukas   1000 (5½) - Ludovicy Tim   1000 (5½) 1 - 0
14   Wang Tony   1000 (5½) - Haas Max   1500 (5) ½ - ½
15   Rocha Ruben   1500 (5) - Grunenwald Sacha   1000 (5) 1 - 0
16   Hager Joé   1000 (5) - Mander Joe   1263 (5) 0 - 1
17   Mertens Félix   1000 (5) - Groben Pit   1200 (5) 1 - 0
18   Cid Maxime   1000 (5) - Mertens Michel   1000 (5) 0 - 1
19   Das Nemrod   1000 (5) - Savic Alexander   1000 (5) 1 - 0
20   Esteves Gonçalo   1000 (5) - Paulus Joel   1000 (5) 0 - 1
21   Franck Michel   1000 (5) - Tanguy Pierre   1000 (5) 1 - 0
22   Meyrath Eve   1000 (5) - Frankard Laurent   1000 (5) 0 - 1
23   Gaasch Alexandre   1000 (5) - Thomé Maurice Henri   1000 (5) 0 - 1
24   Gomez Fabio   1000 (5) - de Pinho Tomas   1000 (5) ½ - ½
25   Manieri Mara   1230 (4½) - Petit Romain   1000 (4½) 1 - 0
26   Royer Marc   1000 (4½) - Billant Léo   1000 (4½) 0 - 1
27   Da Silva Louro Alexandre   1000 (4½) - Kirsch Christian   1000 (4½) 1 - 0
28   Herz Jérémy   1000 (4½) - Denamur Jad   1000 (4½) 1 - 0
29   Feltgen Scott   1000 (4½) - Thomé Nicolas   1000 (4½) 0 - 1
30   Schischlik Pablo   1000 (4½) - Gomes André   1000 (4½) 1 - 0
31   Simon Alex   1000 (4½) - Da Silva José   1000 (4) 0 - 1
32   Besch Christophe   1000 (4) - Orlewski Philippe   1000 (4) 1 - 0
33   Michel Jo   1000 (4) - David Nicolas   1000 (4) 1 - 0
34   Dawei Chen   1000 (4) - Orlewski Maxime   1000 (4) 0 - 1
35   Reuland Noah   1000 (4) - Felizardo Silva Ricardo   1000 (4) 1 - 0
36   Jacquemin Thomas   1000 (4) - Remy Raphaël   1000 (4) 0 - 1
37   Pisa Fabio   1000 (4) - Jansen Robin   1000 (4) 1 - 0
38   Reyter Michel   1000 (4) - Klares Charel   1000 (4) 0 - 1
39   Kohlrausch Artur   1000 (4) - Rossi Andrea   1000 (4) 1 - 0
40   Behm Steve   1000 (4) - Stepina Darya   1000 (4) 1 - 0
41   Seyler Lancelot   1000 (4) - Krier Sebastian   1000 (4) 1 - 0
42   Lazerri Sam   1000 (4) - Thanh-Dat N'guyen   1000 (4) 0 - 1
43   Toth Pablo   1000 (4) - Loureico Eduardo   1000 (4) 0 - 1
44   Maretti Alexandre   1000 (4) - Vjerdha Silvester   1000 (4) 0 - 1
45   Whitehead Celina   1000 (4) - Schaul Georges   1200 (3½) 0 - 1
46   Girotto Alessio   1000 (3½) - Mousel Tom   1000 (3½) 1 - 0
47   Schmit Ayrton   1000 (3½) - Jacquemin Gabriel   1000 (3½) 1 - 0
48   Kaber David   1000 (3½) - Trausch Levi   1000 (3½) 1 - 0
49   Amoroso Cyrio   1000 (3) - Heckmus Pierre   1000 (3) 0 - 1
50   Heisten Gilles   1000 (3) - Andrzejczak Katarzyna   1000 (3) 1 - 0
51   Holtzem Ben   1000 (3) - Becker Joaquim   1000 (3) 1 - 0
52   Jaeger James   1000 (3) - Bieliiczky Thibault   1000 (3) 0 - 1
53   Cardoso Batista Dany   1000 (3) - Jaans Pit   1000 (3) 1 - 0
54   Julien Kiran   1000 (3) - Christoph David   1000 (3) 1 - 0
55   Kirsch Corinne   1000 (3) - Csizmadia Thomas   1000 (3) 0 - 1
56   Scheuren Philippe   1000 (3) - Silva Alegria Mathieu   1000 (3) 1 - 0
57   Dobre Sebastian   1000 (3) - Marigny Elias   1000 (3) 1 - 0
58   Elsen Frederik   1000 (3) - Silva Nuno Filipe   1000 (3) 1 - 0
59   Turmes Maxime   1000 (3) - Ereira Alexandre   1000 (3) 0 - 1
60   Frosch Maxime   1000 (3) - Waszkielewicz Catarina   1000 (3) 0 - 1
61   Giel Nicolas   1000 (3) - Meyres Jennifer   1000 (3) ½ - ½
62   Ahles Nick   1000 (2½) - Hoffmann Kevin   1000 (2) 1 - 0
63   Baumann Wesley   1000 (2) - Ning Jenny   1000 (2) 0 - 1
64   Glodt Gwendy   1000 (2) - Stoos Jeff   1000 (2) 1 - 0
65   Mbarek Marouane   1000 (2) - Kintzlé Fabrice   1000 (2) 0 - 1
66   Kirsch Max   1000 (2) - Toularhmine Zaki   1000 (2) 0 - 1
67   Resch Dominic   1000 (2) - Leclerc Yanik   1000 (2) 1 - 0
68   Liu Didi   1000 (2) - Schroeder Maximilian   1000 (2) 0 - 1
69   Didier Jean-Baptiste   1000 (1½) - Binninger Lucille   1000 (1) 1 - 0
70   Neyer Gilles   1000 (1) - Müller Benny   1000 (1) 1 - 0
Challenge Geesseknäppchen 2015
Luxembourg, le 30 mars 2015
                           
Classement final                      
1.   Reiff Pit   1702   AL   8 1 0 8.5 55.5 44.0
2.   Hirsch Hugo   1439   Lycée Vauban   8 0 1 8.0 57.5 40.0
3.   Lopez Popov Ivan   1852   LCE   7 1 1 7.5 55.5 41.0
4.   Wilwert Loris   1645   AL   6 3 0 7.5 52.5 40.0
5.   Oberweis Noah   1216   LEM   7 0 2 7.0 54.5 40.0
6.   Foetler Noah   1000   LEM   7 0 2 7.0 49.5 33.0
7.   Renn Kevin   1454   LCD   7 0 2 7.0 48.5 36.0
8.   Heisten Michel   1000   AL   7 0 2 7.0 48.0 35.0
9.   Manzoni Daniel   1534   LCE   7 0 2 7.0 47.5 36.0
10.   Mersch Tom   1000   LEM   7 0 2 7.0 44.5 35.0
11.   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1506   Lycée Vauban   6 1 2 6.5 57.5 38.5
12.   Maltezeanu Stefan   1358   AL   6 1 2 6.5 54.0 38.5
13.   Zanier Christophe   1000   LAML   6 1 2 6.5 54.0 36.0
14.   Wallig Georges   1000   LEM   6 1 2 6.5 49.5 35.5
15.   Pires Edi   1326   LTC   6 1 2 6.5 48.5 35.0
16.   Assis Marcelo   1000   LTB   6 1 2 6.5 46.5 35.5
17.   Schreiner Bob   1200   LMRL   6 1 2 6.5 43.5 34.5
18.   Da Araujo Lukas   1000   LTC   6 1 2 6.5 41.0 30.5
19.   Miltgen Yves   1300   LTPEM   6 0 3 6.0 53.5 34.0
20.   Basile Matteo   1000   LTB   6 0 3 6.0 50.0 33.0
21.   Mertens Félix   1000   AL   6 0 3 6.0 50.0 29.0
22.   Mander Joe   1263   LCD   6 0 3 6.0 47.5 31.0
23.   Franck Michel   1000   AL   6 0 3 6.0 47.0 32.0
24.   Wang Tony   1000   LMRL   5 2 2 6.0 45.5 30.0
25.   Mertens Michel   1000   AL   6 0 3 6.0 44.5 31.0
26.   Paulus Joel   1000   LTPEM   6 0 3 6.0 44.5 30.0
27.   Thomé Maurice Henri   1000   AL   6 0 3 6.0 44.5 28.0
28.   Frankard Laurent   1000   AL   6 0 3 6.0 44.5 27.0
29.   Petry Michel   1000   LTB   6 0 3 6.0 44.0 31.0
30.   Sarigiannidou Angeliki 1200 w European School   6 0 3 6.0 42.5 29.0
31.   Rocha Ruben   1500   LBV   6 0 3 6.0 40.5 24.0
32.   Das Nemrod   1000   AL   6 0 3 6.0 39.0 28.0
33.   Herz Jérémy   1000   LTB   5 1 3 5.5 50.0 29.0
34.   Gvozd Alex   1200   LEM   5 1 3 5.5 49.0 32.5
35.   Haas Max   1500   LBV   5 1 3 5.5 49.0 29.5
36.   Ludovicy Tim   1000   AL   5 1 3 5.5 48.0 30.5
37.   Briaud Stanislas   1000   LMRL   5 1 3 5.5 48.0 29.5
38.   Manieri Mara   1230 w LCD   5 1 3 5.5 45.5 30.0
39.   Khasanova Anastasia   1000 w LTC   5 1 3 5.5 44.5 29.0
40.   Billant Léo   1000   Lycée Vauban   5 1 3 5.5 44.5 22.0
41.   de Pinho Tomas   1000   LTB   5 1 3 5.5 44.0 32.5
42.   Gomez Fabio   1000   LEM   5 1 3 5.5 43.5 26.5
43.   Da Silva Louro Alexandre 1000   AL   5 1 3 5.5 42.5 24.5
44.   Thomé Nicolas   1000   AL   5 1 3 5.5 42.0 26.0
45.   Schischlik Pablo   1000   Lycée Vauban   5 1 3 5.5 41.0 24.0
46.   Cid Maxime   1000   LMRL   5 0 4 5.0 50.0 32.0
47.   Savic Alexander   1000   LGE   5 0 4 5.0 48.0 32.0
48.   Besch Christophe   1000   LTPEM   5 0 4 5.0 46.5 28.0
49.   Reuland Noah   1000   LCD   5 0 4 5.0 46.5 27.0
49.   Tanguy Pierre   1000   LGE   5 0 4 5.0 46.5 27.0
51.   Groben Pit   1200   LEM   5 0 4 5.0 44.0 29.0
51.   Gaasch Alexandre   1000   AL   5 0 4 5.0 44.0 29.0
53.   Grunenwald Sacha   1000   AL   5 0 4 5.0 43.5 26.0
54.   Da Silva José   1000   LTC   5 0 4 5.0 43.5 22.0
55.   Klares Charel   1000   NOSL   5 0 4 5.0 42.0 20.0
56.   Remy Raphaël   1000   LTPEM   5 0 4 5.0 41.0 24.0
56.   Vjerdha Silvester   1000   LTC   5 0 4 5.0 41.0 24.0
58.   Esteves Gonçalo   1000   LTB   5 0 4 5.0 40.5 27.0
59.   Michel Jo   1000   LTB   5 0 4 5.0 40.5 25.0
60.   Orlewski Maxime   1000   LCD   5 0 4 5.0 39.5 26.0
61.   Hager Joé   1000   LBV   5 0 4 5.0 38.5 25.0
61.   Pisa Fabio   1000   AL   5 0 4 5.0 38.5 25.0
63.   Seyler Lancelot   1000   LAML   5 0 4 5.0 38.5 19.0
64.   Meyrath Eve   1000 w NOSL   5 0 4 5.0 38.0 23.0
65.   Thanh-Dat N'guyen   1000   AL   5 0 4 5.0 37.0 18.0
66.   Kohlrausch Artur   1000   AL   5 0 4 5.0 35.5 21.0
67.   Loureico Eduardo   1000   LBV   5 0 4 5.0 33.5 19.0
68.   Behm Steve   1000   LAML   5 0 4 5.0 33.0 16.0
69.   Royer Marc   1000   LCE   4 1 4 4.5 46.0 29.0
70.   Gomes André   1000   LTB   4 1 4 4.5 45.5 26.0
71.   Girotto Alessio   1000   LTE   4 1 4 4.5 45.5 20.5
72.   Denamur Jad   1000   LTC   4 1 4 4.5 42.5 26.0
73.   Schmit Ayrton   1000   LTE   4 1 4 4.5 42.5 24.5
74.   Simon Alex   1000   LGE   4 1 4 4.5 40.0 24.5
75.   Kirsch Christian   1000   AL   4 1 4 4.5 38.5 21.0
76.   Schaul Georges   1200   LGE   4 1 4 4.5 38.5 18.0
77.   Feltgen Scott   1000   LGE   4 1 4 4.5 36.5 22.5
78.   Petit Romain   1000   LCE   4 1 4 4.5 36.0 19.5
79.   Kaber David   1000   LEM   4 1 4 4.5 31.5 22.0
80.   Jacquemin Thomas   1000   Lycée Vauban   4 0 5 4.0 44.5 21.0
81.   David Nicolas   1000   Lycée Vauban   4 0 5 4.0 43.0 24.0
82.   Holtzem Ben   1000   LTPEM   4 0 5 4.0 42.5 21.0
83.   Krier Sebastian   1000   LBV   4 0 5 4.0 41.0 24.0
84.   Whitehead Celina   1000 w LRSL   4 0 5 4.0 40.5 24.0
85.   Stepina Darya   1000 w AL   4 0 5 4.0 39.5 21.0
86.   Elsen Frederik   1000   LEM   4 0 5 4.0 39.5 19.0
87.   Bieliiczky Thibault   1000   Lycée Vauban   4 0 5 4.0 38.5 23.0
88.   Scheuren Philippe   1000   AL   4 0 5 4.0 38.5 22.0
89.   Julien Kiran   1000   Lycée Vauban   4 0 5 4.0 38.5 16.0
90.   Rossi Andrea   1000   LTE   3 2 4 4.0 37.5 21.5
91.   Felizardo Silva Ricardo 1000   LTB   4 0 5 4.0 37.5 20.0
92.   Orlewski Philippe   1000   LCD   4 0 5 4.0 37.0 15.0
93.   Toth Pablo   1000   AL   4 0 5 4.0 36.5 19.0
94.   Jansen Robin   1000   AL   4 0 5 4.0 36.5 18.0
95.   Maretti Alexandre   1000   Lycée Vauban   4 0 5 4.0 35.0 21.0
96.   Csizmadia Thomas   1000   Lycée Vauban   4 0 5 4.0 35.0 20.0
97.   Reyter Michel   1000   LTPEM   4 0 5 4.0 34.5 22.0
98.   Dawei Chen   1000   LBV   4 0 5 4.0 34.5 19.0
99.   Lazerri Sam   1000   LGE   4 0 5 4.0 34.5 17.0
100.   Ereira Alexandre   1000   NOSL   4 0 5 4.0 32.5 17.0
101.   Heckmus Pierre   1000   LRSL   4 0 5 4.0 32.5 15.0
102.   Cardoso Batista Dany 1000   LBV   4 0 5 4.0 32.0 20.0
103.   Dobre Sebastian   1000   LGE   4 0 5 4.0 31.0 11.0
104.   Heisten Gilles   1000   LEM   4 0 5 4.0 30.0 15.0
105.   Waszkielewicz Catarina 1000 w LTC   4 0 5 4.0 30.0 14.0
106.   Trausch Levi   1000   LMRL   3 1 5 3.5 43.5 24.5
107.   Mousel Tom   1000   LRSL   3 1 5 3.5 39.5 22.5
108.   Giel Nicolas   1000   LRSL   3 1 5 3.5 39.5 21.5
109.   Ahles Nick   1000   LEM   3 1 5 3.5 35.5 15.0
110.   Meyres Jennifer   1000 w NOSL   3 1 5 3.5 32.5 15.5
111.   Jacquemin Gabriel   1000   Lycée Vauban   3 1 5 3.5 29.5 13.0
112.   Marigny Elias   1000   Lycée Vauban   3 0 6 3.0 41.5 22.0
113.   Amoroso Cyrio   1000   LBV   3 0 6 3.0 40.0 20.0
114.   Jaeger James   1000   LTE   3 0 6 3.0 38.5 15.0
115.   Becker Joaquim   1000   LGE   3 0 6 3.0 38.0 19.0
116.   Silva Nuno Filipe   1000   LTB   3 0 6 3.0 38.0 15.0
117.   Christoph David   1000   LCD   3 0 6 3.0 37.5 16.0
118.   Silva Alegria Mathieu 1000   AL   3 0 6 3.0 36.0 14.0
119.   Jaans Pit   1000   LEM   3 0 6 3.0 34.5 12.0
120.   Ning Jenny   1000 w AL   3 0 6 3.0 34.0 16.0
121.   Turmes Maxime   1000   LCD   3 0 6 3.0 32.5 19.0
122.   Andrzejczak Katarzyna 1000 w LBV   3 0 6 3.0 31.5 14.0
123.   Kintzlé Fabrice   1000   LBV   3 0 6 3.0 31.5 10.0
124.   Toularhmine Zaki   1000   AL   3 0 6 3.0 31.0 12.0
125.   Schroeder Maximilian 1000   LCD   3 0 6 3.0 30.5 12.0
126.   Glodt Gwendy   1000 w LGE   3 0 6 3.0 29.5 13.0
127.   Frosch Maxime   1000   LTPEM   3 0 6 3.0 29.5 11.0
128.   Resch Dominic   1000   AL   3 0 6 3.0 29.0 9.0
129.   Kirsch Corinne   1000 w LRSL   3 0 6 3.0 28.5 9.0
130.   Didier Jean-Baptiste 1000   Lycée Vauban   2 1 6 2.5 28.5 12.5
131.   Hoffmann Kevin   1000   LTB   2 0 7 2.0 36.5 17.0
132.   Baumann Wesley   1000   LRSL   2 0 7 2.0 36.5 13.0
133.   Mbarek Marouane   1000   Lycée Vauban   2 0 7 2.0 32.5 9.0
134.   Kirsch Max   1000   LRSL   2 0 7 2.0 31.0 10.0
135.   Stoos Jeff   1000   NOSL   2 0 7 2.0 30.0 9.0
136.   Leclerc Yanik   1000   LRSL   2 0 7 2.0 26.0 8.0
137.   Neyer Gilles   1000   LTPEM   2 0 7 2.0 26.0 7.0
138.   Liu Didi   1000 w LRSL   2 0 7 2.0 23.5 10.0
139.   Binninger Lucille   1000 w AL   1 0 8 1.0 28.5 8.0
140.   Müller Benny   1000   LRSL   1 0 8 1.0 27.0 3.0
Challenge Geesseknäppchen 2015

Luxembourg, le 30 mars 2015

                                 
Classement final                            
      ELO   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts BuchMo Sum
1.   Reiff Pit 1702   114w1 71s1 37w1 22s1 2w1 5s1 3w1 4s½ 11w1 8.5 55.5 44.0
2.   Hirsch Hugo 1439   75s1 39w1 13s1 20w1 1s0 24w1 12s1 8w1 5s1 8.0 57.5 40.0
3.   Lopez Popov Ivan 1852   80s1 42w1 48s1 19w1 7s1 11w1 1s0 13w½ 12s1 7.5 55.5 41.0
4.   Wilwert Loris 1645   119s1 33w1 46s1 38w1 12s½ 35w1 11s½ 1w½ 13s1 7.5 52.5 40.0
5.   Oberweis Noah 1216   99s1 1 49s1 9w1 17s1 1w0 23s1 14w1 2w0 7.0 54.5 40.0
6.   Foetler Noah 1000   63s1 88w1 7s0 29w1 24s0 50w1 59s1 35w1 19s1 7.0 49.5 33.0
7.   Renn Kevin 1454   123w1 1 6w1 34s1 3w0 12w0 52s1 23w1 29s1 7.0 48.5 36.0
8.   Heisten Michel 1000   24s1 19w0 1 1 38s1 15w1 16s1 2s0 34w1 7.0 48.0 35.0
9.   Manzoni Daniel 1534   94w1 70s1 81w1 5s0 69s1 25w1 13s0 46w1 20s1 7.0 47.5 36.0
10.   Mersch Tom 1000   1 34s0 117w1 37s1 20s1 19w1 46s1 12w0 30s1 7.0 44.5 35.0
11.   Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1506   89s1 82w1 18s1 16w1 15s1 3s0 4w½ 17w1 1s0 6.5 57.5 38.5
12.   Maltezeanu Stefan 1358   129w1 1 28w1 47s1 4w½ 7s1 2w0 10s1 3w0 6.5 54.0 38.5
13.   Zanier Christophe 1000   68w1 27s1 2w0 120s1 49w1 47s1 9w1 3s½ 4w0 6.5 54.0 36.0
14.   Wallig Georges 1000   104s1 23w1 20s0 82w1 52s1 33w1 36s1 5s0 16w½ 6.5 49.5 35.5
15.   Pires Edi 1326   134s1 36w1 52s1 41w1 11w0 8s0 21w1 39s½ 37w1 6.5 48.5 35.0
16.   Assis Marcelo 1000   133w1 107s1 57w1 11s0 83w1 21s1 8w0 27s1 14s½ 6.5 46.5 35.5
17.   Schreiner Bob 1200   1 25s1 106w½ 51s1 5w0 73s1 34w1 11s0 39w1 6.5 43.5 34.5
18.   Da Araujo Lukas 1000   92w1 85s1 11w0 21s0 1 112s1 74w½ 44s1 36w1 6.5 41.0 30.5
19.   Miltgen Yves 1300   55w1 8s1 112w1 3s0 53w1 10s0 26w1 25s1 6w0 6.0 53.5 34.0
20.   Basile Matteo 1000   21w1 1 14w1 2s0 10w0 1 97w1 41s1 9w0 6.0 50.0 33.0
21.   Mertens Félix 1000   20s0 86w1 43s1 18w1 48s1 16w0 15s0 54s1 51w1 6.0 50.0 29.0
22.   Mander Joe 1263   66s1 95w1 29s1 1w0 33s0 108w1 25s0 80w1 61s1 6.0 47.5 31.0
23.   Franck Michel 1000   116w1 14s0 90w1 56s1 84w1 41s1 5w0 7s0 50w1 6.0 47.0 32.0
24.   Wang Tony 1000   8w0 123s1 1 1 6w1 2s0 37w½ 72s1 35w½ 6.0 45.5 30.0
25.   Mertens Michel 1000   132w1 17w0 1 96s1 87w1 9s0 22w1 19w0 46s1 6.0 44.5 31.0
26.   Paulus Joel 1000   118w1 37s0 54w1 91s1 32s1 46w0 19s0 48w1 58s1 6.0 44.5 30.0
27.   Thomé Maurice Henri 1000   126s1 13w0 33s0 101w1 82s1 86w1 32s1 16w0 52s1 6.0 44.5 28.0
28.   Frankard Laurent 1000   74s1 73w1 12s0 49w0 50s0 63w1 88s1 59w1 64s1 6.0 44.5 27.0
29.   Petry Michel 1000   54w1 117s1 22w0 6s0 81w1 100s1 115w1 51s1 7w0 6.0 44.0 31.0
30.   Sarigiannidou Angeliki 1200   67w1 112s0 69s0 89w1 94w1 53s1 62w1 47s1 10w0 6.0 42.5 29.0
31.   Rocha Ruben 1500   39s0 41w0 68s1 119w1 80s1 52w0 106w1 83s1 53w1 6.0 40.5 24.0
32.   Das Nemrod 1000   56w0 1 110w1 107s1 26w0 49s1 27w0 60s1 47w1 6.0 39.0 28.0
33.   Herz Jérémy 1000   105w1 4s0 27w1 57s1 22w1 14s0 51w0 40s½ 72w1 5.5 50.0 29.0
34.   Gvozd Alex 1200   138s1 10w1 50s1 7w0 36s½ 69w1 17s0 74w1 8s0 5.5 49.0 32.5
35.   Haas Max 1500   79w0 55s1 72w1 66s1 70w1 4s0 61w1 6s0 24s½ 5.5 49.0 29.5
36.   Ludovicy Tim 1000   76w1 15s0 40w1 131s1 34w½ 44s1 14w0 38w1 18s0 5.5 48.0 30.5
37.   Briaud Stanislas 1000   140s1 26w1 1s0 10w0 95s1 71w1 24s½ 69w1 15s0 5.5 48.0 29.5
38.   Manieri Mara 1230   83w1 1 56w1 4s0 8w0 70s½ 73w1 36s0 78w1 5.5 45.5 30.0
39.   Khasanova Anastasia 1000   31w1 2s0 76w1 84s0 115w1 131s1 93w1 15w½ 17s0 5.5 44.5 29.0
40.   Billant Léo 1000   59s0 64w1 36s0 62w0 92s1 66w1 67s1 33w½ 69s1 5.5 44.5 22.0
41.   de Pinho Tomas 1000   111w1 31s1 131w1 15s0 108s1 23w0 58s1 20w0 42s½ 5.5 44.0 32.5
42.   Gomez Fabio 1000   93w1 3s0 116w1 45s0 85w1 51s0 65w1 90s1 41w½ 5.5 43.5 26.5
43.   Da Silva Louro Alexandre 1000   78w1 50s0 21w0 55s1 107w½ 60s1 44w0 106s1 75w1 5.5 42.5 24.5
44.   Thomé Nicolas 1000   70w0 111s½ 122w1 71s1 72w1 36w0 43s1 18w0 77s1 5.5 42.0 26.0
45.   Schischlik Pablo 1000   58s1 46w0 108s0 42w1 61s0 104w1 82s1 75s½ 70w1 5.5 41.0 24.0
46.   Cid Maxime 1000   120w1 45s1 4w0 1 60w1 26s1 10w0 9s0 25w0 5.0 50.0 32.0
47.   Savic Alexander 1000   86s1 102w1 51s1 12w0 58s1 13w0 48s1 30w0 32s0 5.0 48.0 32.0
48.   Besch Christophe 1000   64s1 60w1 3w0 95s1 21w0 83s1 47w0 26s0 92w1 5.0 46.5 28.0
49.   Reuland Noah 1000   98s1 87w1 5w0 28s1 13s0 32w0 86s1 58w0 91w1 5.0 46.5 27.0
50.   Tanguy Pierre 1000   108s1 43w1 34w0 53s0 28w1 6s0 1 55s1 23s0 5.0 46.5 27.0
51.   Groben Pit 1200   136w1 79s1 47w0 17w0 114s1 42w1 33s1 29w0 21s0 5.0 44.0 29.0
52.   Gaasch Alexandre 1000   135s1 124w1 15w0 116s1 14w0 31s1 7w0 97s1 27w0 5.0 44.0 29.0
53.   Grunenwald Sacha 1000   124s0 65w1 74s1 50w1 19s0 30w0 121s1 62w1 31s0 5.0 43.5 26.0
54.   Da Silva José 1000   29s0 128w1 26s0 63w1 59s0 1 56s1 21w0 74s1 5.0 43.5 22.0
55.   Klares Charel 1000   19s0 35w0 65s1 43w0 105s1 122s1 87w1 50w0 97s1 5.0 42.0 20.0
56.   Remy Raphaël 1000   32s1 115w1 38s0 23w0 86s0 91s1 54w0 108w1 80s1 5.0 41.0 24.0
57.   Vjerdha Silvester 1000   101s1 77w1 16s0 33w0 71s0 89w1 80s0 82w1 95s1 5.0 41.0 24.0
58.   Esteves Gonçalo 1000   45w0 1 78w1 1 47w0 84s1 41w0 49s1 26w0 5.0 40.5 27.0
59.   Michel Jo 1000   40w1 131s0 96w0 117s1 54w1 87s1 6w0 28s0 81w1 5.0 40.5 25.0
60.   Orlewski Maxime 1000   96w1 48s0 118w1 81s1 46s0 43w0 113s1 32w0 98s1 5.0 39.5 26.0
61.   Hager Joé 1000   106w0 92s1 85w0 125s1 45w1 113w1 35s0 84s1 22w0 5.0 38.5 25.0
62.   Pisa Fabio 1000   1 81s0 91w0 40s1 100w1 1 30s0 53s0 94w1 5.0 38.5 25.0
63.   Seyler Lancelot 1000   6w0 103s1 70w0 54s0 1 28s0 1 100s1 83w1 5.0 38.5 19.0
64.   Meyrath Eve 1000   48w0 40s0 103w1 132s1 118w1 72s0 96w1 81s1 28w0 5.0 38.0 23.0
65.   Thanh-Dat N'guyen 1000   71w0 53s0 55w0 129s1 119s1 114w1 42s0 89w1 99s1 5.0 37.0 18.0
66.   Kohlrausch Artur 1000   22w0 109s1 132w1 35w0 113s0 40s0 117w1 122s1 90w1 5.0 35.5 21.0
67.   Loureico Eduardo 1000   30s0 0 127s1 98w0 1 132s1 40w0 102w1 93s1 5.0 33.5 19.0
68.   Behm Steve 1000   13s0 113w0 31w0 1 76w0 124s1 132w1 115s1 85w1 5.0 33.0 16.0
69.   Royer Marc 1000   103w1 72s½ 30w1 106s1 9w0 34s0 70w1 37s0 40w0 4.5 46.0 29.0
70.   Gomes André 1000   44s1 9w0 63s1 88w1 35s0 38w½ 69s0 113w1 45s0 4.5 45.5 26.0
71.   Girotto Alessio 1000   65s1 1w0 73s½ 44w0 57w1 37s0 77s0 109w1 107w1 4.5 45.5 20.5
72.   Denamur Jad 1000   97s1 69w½ 35s0 121w1 44s0 64w1 107s1 24w0 33s0 4.5 42.5 26.0
73.   Schmit Ayrton 1000   91w1 28s0 71w½ 76s1 106w1 17w0 38s0 78s0 111w1 4.5 42.5 24.5
74.   Simon Alex 1000   28w0 100s1 53w0 1 1 98w1 18s½ 34s0 54w0 4.5 40.0 24.5
75.   Kirsch Christian 1000   2w0 105s1 113s0 102w0 1 76w1 1 45w½ 43s0 4.5 38.5 21.0
76.   Schaul Georges 1200   36s0 134w1 39s0 73w0 68s1 75s0 123w1 79w½ 84s1 4.5 38.5 18.0
77.   Feltgen Scott 1000   125w1 57s0 0 78s1 90w½ 106s0 71w1 107s1 44w0 4.5 36.5 22.5
78.   Petit Romain 1000   43s0 101w1 58s0 77w0 130s½ 139w1 109s1 73w1 38s0 4.5 36.0 19.5
79.   Kaber David 1000   35s1 51w0 0 139w1 131w1 115s0 84w0 76s½ 106w1 4.5 31.5 22.0
80.   Jacquemin Thomas 1000   3w0 125s1 84w0 93s1 31w0 85s1 57w1 22s0 56w0 4.0 44.5 21.0
81.   David Nicolas 1000   128s1 62w1 9s0 60w0 29s0 88w1 1 64w0 59s0 4.0 43.0 24.0
82.   Holtzem Ben 1000   1 11s0 93w1 14s0 27w0 116s1 45w0 57s0 115w1 4.0 42.5 21.0
83.   Krier Sebastian 1000   38s0 122s1 115w1 113w1 16s0 48w0 102s1 31w0 63s0 4.0 41.0 24.0
84.   Whitehead Celina 1000   0 129s1 80s1 39w1 23s0 58w0 79s1 61w0 76w0 4.0 40.5 24.0
85.   Stepina Darya 1000   127s1 18w0 61s1 108w0 42s0 80w0 114s1 101w1 68s0 4.0 39.5 21.0
86.   Elsen Frederik 1000   47w0 21s0 136w1 110s1 56w1 27s0 49w0 92s0 116w1 4.0 39.5 19.0
87.   Bieliiczky Thibault 1000   110w1 49s0 99w1 112s1 25s0 59w0 55s0 95w0 114s1 4.0 38.5 23.0
88.   Scheuren Philippe 1000   100w1 6s0 1 70s0 91w1 81s0 28w0 94s0 118w1 4.0 38.5 22.0
89.   Julien Kiran 1000   11w0 93s0 92w1 30s0 124w1 57s0 131w1 65s0 117w1 4.0 38.5 16.0
90.   Rossi Andrea 1000   130s0 104w1 23s0 126w1 77s½ 109w½ 108s1 42w0 66s0 4.0 37.5 21.5
91.   Felizardo Silva Ricardo 1000   73s0 135w1 62s1 26w0 88s0 56w0 120s1 121w1 49s0 4.0 37.5 20.0
92.   Orlewski Philippe 1000   18s0 61w0 89s0 + 40w0 103w1 126s1 86w1 48s0 4.0 37.0 15.0
93.   Toth Pablo 1000   42s0 89w1 82s0 80w0 134s1 130w1 39s0 104w1 67w0 4.0 36.5 19.0
94.   Jansen Robin 1000   9s0 0 128s1 109w1 30s0 121w0 105s1 88w1 62s0 4.0 36.5 18.0
95.   Maretti Alexandre 1000   109w1 22s0 139s1 48w0 37w0 118s0 1 87s1 57w0 4.0 35.0 21.0
96.   Csizmadia Thomas 1000   60s0 140w1 59s1 25w0 0 120w1 64s0 99w0 129s1 4.0 35.0 20.0
97.   Reyter Michel 1000   72w0 0 123w1 118s1 127s1 126w1 20s0 52w0 55w0 4.0 34.5 22.0
98.   Dawei Chen 1000   49w0 133s1 107w0 67s1 0 74s0 110w1 112s1 60w0 4.0 34.5 19.0
99.   Lazerri Sam 1000   5w0 1 87s0 0 109s0 128w1 118w1 96s1 65w0 4.0 34.5 17.0
100.   Ereira Alexandre 1000   88s0 74w0 140s1 135w1 62s0 29w0 133s1 63w0 121s1 4.0 32.5 17.0
101.   Heckmus Pierre 1000   57w0 78s0 133w1 27s0 116w0 137s1 125w1 85s0 113s1 4.0 32.5 15.0
102.   Cardoso Batista Dany 1000   1 47s0 0 75s1 112w0 110s1 83w0 67s0 119w1 4.0 32.0 20.0
103.   Dobre Sebastian 1000   69s0 63w0 64s0 137w0 111w1 92s0 135w1 136s1 112w1 4.0 31.0 11.0
104.   Heisten Gilles 1000   14w0 90s0 0 1 135w1 45s0 116w1 93s0 122w1 4.0 30.0 15.0
105.   Waszkielewicz Catarina 1000   33s0 75w0 + 114s0 55w0 136s1 94w0 123s1 127s1 4.0 30.0 14.0
106.   Trausch Levi 1000   61s1 130w1 17s½ 69w0 73s0 77w1 31s0 43w0 79s0 3.5 43.5 24.5
107.   Mousel Tom 1000   139s1 16w0 98s1 32w0 43s½ 117s1 72w0 77w0 71s0 3.5 39.5 22.5
108.   Giel Nicolas 1000   50w0 1 45w1 85s1 41w0 22s0 90w0 56s0 110w½ 3.5 39.5 21.5
109.   Ahles Nick 1000   95s0 66w0 111w1 94s0 99w1 90s½ 78w0 71s0 131w1 3.5 35.5 15.0
110.   Meyres Jennifer 1000   87s0 127w1 32s0 86w0 139s1 102w0 98s0 126w1 108s½ 3.5 32.5 15.5
111.   Jacquemin Gabriel 1000   41s0 44w½ 109s0 0 103s0 140w1 130s1 132w1 73s0 3.5 29.5 13.0
112.   Marigny Elias 1000   113s1 30w1 19s0 87w0 102s1 18w0 0 98w0 103s0 3.0 41.5 22.0
113.   Amoroso Cyrio 1000   112w0 68s1 75w1 83s0 66w1 61s0 60w0 70s0 101w0 3.0 40.0 20.0
114.   Jaeger James 1000   1s0 121w0 137s1 105w1 51w0 65s0 85w0 125s1 87w0 3.0 38.5 15.0
115.   Becker Joaquim 1000   1 56s0 83s0 138w1 39s0 79w1 29s0 68w0 82s0 3.0 38.0 19.0
116.   Silva Nuno Filipe 1000   23s0 119w1 42s0 52w0 101s1 82w0 104s0 130w1 86s0 3.0 38.0 15.0
117.   Christoph David 1000   137s1 29w0 10s0 59w0 128s1 107w0 66s0 134w1 89s0 3.0 37.5 16.0
118.   Silva Alegria Mathieu 1000   26s0 137w1 60s0 97w0 64s0 95w1 99s0 133w1 88s0 3.0 36.0 14.0
119.   Jaans Pit 1000   4w0 116s0 1 31s0 65w0 125s0 137w1 120s1 102s0 3.0 34.5 12.0
120.   Ning Jenny 1000   46s0 126w1 130s1 13w0 0 96s0 91w0 119w0 132s1 3.0 34.0 16.0
121.   Turmes Maxime 1000   0 114s1 1 72s0 0 94s1 53w0 91s0 100w0 3.0 32.5 19.0
122.   Andrzejczak Katarzyna 1000   0 83w0 44s0 140w1 138s1 55w0 134s1 66w0 104s0 3.0 31.5 14.0
123.   Kintzlé Fabrice 1000   7s0 24w0 97s0 128w0 1 1 76s0 105w0 133s1 3.0 31.5 10.0
124.   Toularhmine Zaki 1000   53w1 52s0 0 0 89s0 68w0 129s0 137w1 134s1 3.0 31.0 12.0
125.   Schroeder Maximilian 1000   77s0 80w0 134s1 61w0 126s0 119w1 101s0 114w0 138s1 3.0 30.5 12.0
126.   Glodt Gwendy 1000   27w0 120s0 1 90s0 125w1 97s0 92w0 110s0 135w1 3.0 29.5 13.0
127.   Frosch Maxime 1000   85w0 110s0 67w0 136s1 97w0 133w0 128s1 138s1 105w0 3.0 29.5 11.0
128.   Resch Dominic 1000   81w0 54s0 94w0 123s1 117w0 99s0 127w0 140s1 136w1 3.0 29.0 9.0
129.   Kirsch Corinne 1000   12s0 84w0 135s0 65w0 133s0 + 124w1 131s1 96w0 3.0 28.5 9.0
130.   Didier Jean-Baptiste 1000   90w1 106s0 120w0 0 78w½ 93s0 111w0 116s0 139w1 2.5 28.5 12.5
131.   Hoffmann Kevin 1000   + 59w1 41s0 36w0 79s0 39w0 89s0 129w0 109s0 2.0 36.5 17.0
132.   Baumann Wesley 1000   25s0 138w1 66s0 64w0 137s1 67w0 68s0 111s0 120w0 2.0 36.5 13.0
133.   Mbarek Marouane 1000   16s0 98w0 101s0 134w0 129w1 127s1 100w0 118s0 123w0 2.0 32.5 9.0
134.   Kirsch Max 1000   15w0 76s0 125w0 133s1 93w0 135s1 122w0 117s0 124w0 2.0 31.0 10.0
135.   Stoos Jeff 1000   52w0 91s0 129w1 100s0 104s0 134w0 103s0 139w1 126s0 2.0 30.0 9.0
136.   Leclerc Yanik 1000   51s0 139w0 86s0 127w0 140s1 105w0 1 103w0 128s0 2.0 26.0 8.0
137.   Neyer Gilles 1000   117w0 118s0 114w0 103s1 132w0 101w0 119s0 124s0 140w1 2.0 26.0 7.0
138.   Liu Didi 1000   34w0 132s0 1 115s0 122w0 0 139s1 127w0 125w0 2.0 23.5 10.0
139.   Binninger Lucille 1000   107w0 136s1 95w0 79s0 110w0 78s0 138w0 135s0 130s0 1.0 28.5 8.0
140.   Müller Benny 1000   37w0 96s0 100w0 122s0 136w0 111s0 + 128w0 137s0 1.0 27.0 3.0

  Les photos sont ici