F.L.D.E.

 

Challenge de la Ville de Differdange 2014 pour Jeunes

Challenge de la Ville de Differdange - RC >= 1500
Differdange, le 08-06-2014
                       
1er tour                  
1   Dishman Matthew   1508 () - Reiff Pit   1626 () 0 - 1
2   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran   1554 () - Blond Hanten Elsa   1626 () 1 - 0
3   Manzoni Daniel   1534 () - Lopez Popov Ivan   1790 () 1 - 0
                       
2e tour                  
1   Reiff Pit   1626 (1) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1790 (0) ½ - ½
2   Blond Hanten Elsa   1626 (0) - Manzoni Daniel   1534 (1) ½ - ½
3   Dishman Matthew   1508 (0) - Jeyachandran Elangkumaran   1554 (1) ½ - ½
                       
3e tour                  
1   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran   1554 (1½) - Reiff Pit   1626 (1½) 0 - 1
2   Manzoni Daniel   1534 (1½) - Dishman Matthew   1508 (½) 1 - 0
3   Lopez Popov Ivan   1790 (½) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1626 (½) 1 - 0
                       
4e tour                  
1   Reiff Pit   1626 (2½) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1626 (½) 1 - 0
2   Dishman Matthew   1508 (½) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1790 (1½) 0 - 1
3   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran   1554 (1½) - Manzoni Daniel   1534 (2½) 1 - 0
                       
5e tour                  
1   Manzoni Daniel   1534 (2½) - Reiff Pit   1626 (3½) ½ - ½
2   Lopez Popov Ivan   1790 (2½) - Jeyachandran Elangkumaran   1554 (2½) 1 - 0
3   Blond Hanten Elsa   1626 (½) - Dishman Matthew   1508 (½) 1 - 0
Challenge de la Ville de Differdange - RC >= 1500
Differdange le 08-06-2014
                           
Classement final                      
1.   Reiff Pit   1626   Bonneweg   3 2 0 4.0 7.75 3
2.   Lopez Popov Ivan   1790   Echternach   3 1 1 3.5 6.50 3
3.   Manzoni Daniel   1534   Echternach   2 2 1 3.0 6.75 2
4.   Jeyachandran Elang   1554   Differdange   2 1 2 2.5 4.75 2
5.   Blond Hanten Elsa   1626   Differdange   1 1 3 1.5 2.00 1
6.   Dishman Matthew   1508   Bonneweg   0 1 4 0.5 1.25 0
Challenge de la Ville de Differdange - RC >= 1500
Differdange le 08-06-2014
                           
Classement final                      
1.   Reiff Pit   1626   6s1 2w½ 4s1 5w1 3s½ 4.0 7.75 3
2.   Lopez Popov Ivan   1790   3s0 1s½ 5w1 6s1 4w1 3.5 6.50 3
3.   Manzoni Daniel   1534   2w1 5s½ 6w1 4s0 1w½ 3.0 6.75 2
4.   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran   1554   5w1 6s½ 1w0 3w1 2s0 2.5 4.75 2
5.   Blond Hanten Elsa   1626   4s0 3w½ 2s0 1s0 6w1 1.5 2.00 1
6.   Dishman Matthew   1508   1w0 4w½ 3s0 2w0 5s0 0.5 1.25 0
Challenge de la Ville de Differdange - RC< 1500
Differdange, le 08-06-2014
                       
1er tour                  
1   Biryukov Sasha   1441 () - Gkolas Aris   1200 () 1 - 0
2   Protopapadakis Manolis   1000 () - Feil Alexander   1407 () 0 - 1
3   Maltezeanu Stefan   1363 () - Malouchos Athanasios   1000 () 1 - 0
4   Kaverznev Petr   1000 () - Badale Bogdan   1258 () 0 - 1
5   Giannopoulus Angelos   1240 () - Vassilev Nathan   1000 () 1 - 0
6   Wagener David   1000 () - Pattabiraman Aaditya   1224 () 1 - 0
7   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1212 () - Malouchos Filippos   1000 () 1 - 0
8   Boon Jacques   1000 () - Mullenders Daniel   1200 () 1 - 0
                       
2e tour                  
1   Giannopoulus Angelos   1240 (1) - Biryukov Sasha   1441 (1) 0 - 1
2   Feil Alexander   1407 (1) - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1212 (1) 1 - 0
3   Wagener David   1000 (1) - Maltezeanu Stefan   1363 (1) 0 - 1
4   Badale Bogdan   1258 (1) - Boon Jacques   1000 (1) 0 - 1
5   Pattabiraman Aaditya   1224 (0) - Malouchos Athanasios   1000 (0) 1 - 0
6   Mullenders Daniel   1200 (0) - Kaverznev Petr   1000 (0) 1 - 0
7   Gkolas Aris   1200 (0) - Vassilev Nathan   1000 (0) 0 - 1
8   Malouchos Filippos   1000 (0) - Protopapadakis Manolis   1000 (0) ½ - ½
                       
3e tour                  
1   Biryukov Sasha   1441 (2) - Maltezeanu Stefan   1363 (2) 1 - 0
2   Boon Jacques   1000 (2) - Feil Alexander   1407 (2) 0 - 1
3   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1212 (1) - Badale Bogdan   1258 (1) 1 - 0
4   Mullenders Daniel   1200 (1) - Giannopoulus Angelos   1240 (1) 0 - 1
5   Vassilev Nathan   1000 (1) - Pattabiraman Aaditya   1224 (1) 0 - 1
6   Protopapadakis Manolis   1000 (½) - Wagener David   1000 (1) ½ - ½
7   Malouchos Athanasios   1000 (0) - Malouchos Filippos   1000 (½) 1 - 0
8   Kaverznev Petr   1000 (0) - Gkolas Aris   1200 (0) 0 - 1
                       
4e tour                  
1   Feil Alexander   1407 (3) - Biryukov Sasha   1441 (3) 0 - 1
2   Maltezeanu Stefan   1363 (2) - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1212 (2) 1 - 0
3   Pattabiraman Aaditya   1224 (2) - Giannopoulus Angelos   1240 (2) 0 - 1
4   Wagener David   1000 (1½) - Boon Jacques   1000 (2) 0 - 1
5   Malouchos Athanasios   1000 (1) - Mullenders Daniel   1200 (1) 1 - 0
6   Gkolas Aris   1200 (1) - Protopapadakis Manolis   1000 (1) 1 - 0
7   Malouchos Filippos   1000 (½) - Vassilev Nathan   1000 (1) 1 - 0
8   libre     (0) - Kaverznev Petr   1000 (0) - - +
                       
5e tour                  
1   Biryukov Sasha   1441 (4) - Boon Jacques   1000 (3) ½ - ½
2   Giannopoulus Angelos   1240 (3) - Feil Alexander   1407 (3) 1 - 0
3   Maltezeanu Stefan   1363 (3) - Pattabiraman Aaditya   1224 (2) 1 - 0
4   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1212 (2) - Malouchos Athanasios   1000 (2) 1 - 0
5   Gkolas Aris   1200 (2) - Wagener David   1000 (1½) 1 - 0
6   Mullenders Daniel   1200 (1) - Malouchos Filippos   1000 (1½) ½ - ½
7   Vassilev Nathan   1000 (1) - Kaverznev Petr   1000 (1) 1 - 0
8   Protopapadakis Manolis   1000 (1) - libre     (0) + - -
                       
6e tour                  
1   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1212 (3) - Biryukov Sasha   1441 (4½) 0 - 1
2   Giannopoulus Angelos   1240 (4) - Maltezeanu Stefan   1363 (4) 0 - 1
3   Boon Jacques   1000 (3½) - Gkolas Aris   1200 (3) 1 - 0
4   Feil Alexander   1407 (3) - Malouchos Athanasios   1000 (2) 1 - 0
5   Pattabiraman Aaditya   1224 (2) - Malouchos Filippos   1000 (2) 1 - 0
6   Vassilev Nathan   1000 (2) - Protopapadakis Manolis   1000 (2) 1 - 0
7   Kaverznev Petr   1000 (1) - Wagener David   1000 (1½) 0 - 1
8   libre     (0) - Mullenders Daniel   1200 (1½) - - +
                       
7e tour                  
1   Biryukov Sasha   1441 (5½) - Vassilev Nathan   1000 (3) 1 - 0
2   Maltezeanu Stefan   1363 (5) - Boon Jacques   1000 (4½) 1 - 0
3   Pattabiraman Aaditya   1224 (3) - Feil Alexander   1407 (4) 0 - 1
4   Gkolas Aris   1200 (3) - Giannopoulus Angelos   1240 (4) 0 - 1
5   Wagener David   1000 (2½) - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1212 (3) 0 - 1
6   Protopapadakis Manolis   1000 (2) - Mullenders Daniel   1200 (2½) 1 - 0
7   Malouchos Filippos   1000 (2) - Kaverznev Petr   1000 (1) 0 - 1
8   Malouchos Athanasios   1000 (2) - libre     (0) + - -
Challenge de la Ville de Differdange - RC< 1500
Differdange, le 08-06-2014
                           
Classement final                      
1.   Biryukov Sasha   1441   Differdange   6 1 0 6.5 26.5 1203
2.   Maltezeanu Stefan   1363   Bonneweg   6 0 1 6.0 23.0 1160
3.   Giannopoulus Angelos   1240   Differdange   5 0 2 5.0 20.0 1262
4.   Feil Alexander   1407   Differdange   5 0 2 5.0 21.0 1160
5.   Boon Jacques   1000   LGE   4 1 2 4.5 20.5 1267
6.   Sarigiannidou Angeliki 1212   Bonneweg   4 0 3 4.0 16.0 1210
7.   Pattabiraman Aaditya   1224   Bonneweg   3 0 4 3.0 13.0 1144
8.   Gkolas Aris   1200   Bonneweg   3 0 4 3.0 12.0 1097
9.   Vassilev Nathan   1000   Ecole Europeenne   3 0 4 3.0 11.0 1158
10.   Malouchos Athanasios   1000   Bonneweg   3 0 4 3.0 10.0 1234
11.   Protopapadakis Manolis 1000   non-licencié   2 2 3 3.0 9.5 1135
12.   Wagener David   1000   Dudelange   2 1 4 2.5 11.5 1143
13.   Mullenders Daniel   1200   Differdange   2 1 4 2.5 9.5 1040
14.   Malouchos Filippos   1000   Bonneweg   1 2 4 2.0 8.5 1091
15.   Kaverznev Petr   1000   Dudelange   2 0 5 2.0 5.0 1110
16.   Badale Bogdan   1258   Differdange   1 0 2 1.0 7.0 1071
Challenge de la Ville de Differdange - RC< 1500
Differdange, le 08-06-2014
                               
Classement final                          
1.   Biryukov Sasha   1441   8w1 3s1 2w1 4s1 5w½ 6s1 9w1 6.5 26.5 1203
2.   Maltezeanu Stefan   1363   10w1 12s1 1s0 6w1 7w1 3s1 5w1 6.0 23.0 1160
3.   Giannopoulus Angelos   1240   9w1 1w0 13s1 7s1 4w1 2w0 8s1 5.0 20.0 1262
4.   Feil Alexander   1407   11s1 6w1 5s1 1w0 3s0 10w1 7s1 5.0 21.0 1160
5.   Boon Jacques   1000   13w1 16s1 4w0 12s1 1s½ 8w1 2s0 4.5 20.5 1267
6.   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1212   14w1 4s0 16w1 2s0 10w1 1w0 12s1 4.0 16.0 1210
7.   Pattabiraman Aaditya   1224   12s0 10w1 9s1 3w0 2s0 14w1 4w0 3.0 13.0 1144
8.   Gkolas Aris   1200   1s0 9w0 15s1 11w1 12w1 5s0 3w0 3.0 12.0 1097
9.   Vassilev Nathan   1000   3s0 8s1 7w0 14s0 15w1 11w1 1s0 3.0 11.0 1158
10.   Malouchos Athanasios   1000   2s0 7s0 14w1 13w1 6s0 4s0 + 3.0 10.0 1234
11.   Protopapadakis Manolis   1000   4w0 14s½ 12w½ 8s0 + 9s0 13w1 3.0 9.5 1135
12.   Wagener David   1000   7w1 2w0 11s½ 5w0 8s0 15s1 6w0 2.5 11.5 1143
13.   Mullenders Daniel   1200   5s0 15w1 3w0 10s0 14w½ + 11s0 2.5 9.5 1040
14.   Malouchos Filippos   1000   6s0 11w½ 10s0 9w1 13s½ 7s0 15w0 2.0 8.5 1091
15.   Kaverznev Petr   1000   16w0 13s0 8w0 + 9s0 12w0 14s1 2.0 5.0 1110
16.   Badale Bogdan   1258   15s1 5w0 6s0         1.0 7.0 1071

https://old.flde.lu/challenge-de-la-ville-de-differdange-2014-pour-jeunes-1.aspx