F.L.D.E.

Fédération Luxembourgeoise des Échecs

  
  
World Youth Chess Championships 2014
Durban, du 20-09 au 29-09-2014
                       
1er tour                  
1   Sarigiannidou Angeliki LUX 0 0 - Davaakhuu Munkhzul MGL 0 0 0 - 1
2   Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1374 0 - Suleymenov Alisher KAZ 2099 0 0 - 1
3   Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1436 0 - Savant Riya IND 1921 0 0 - 1
                       
2e tour                  
1   Ismail Imaan RSA 0 0 - Sarigiannidou Angeliki LUX 0 0 1 - 0
2   Milanto Harifidy Ralison MAD 1803 0 - Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1374 0 ½ - ½
3   Tibinyane Elvira B NAM 0 0 - Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1436 0 0 - 1
                       
3e tour                  
1   Sarigiannidou Angeliki LUX 0 0 - Brugman Lisa RSA 0 0 ½ - ½
2   Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1374 ½ - Wang Ting-Hao TPE 1602 ½ 0 - 1
3   Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1436 1 - Limanovska Elizabete LAT 1714 1 0 - 1
                       
4e tour                  
1   Almaamari Zainab Darwish UAE 1240 ½ - Sarigiannidou Angeliki LUX 0 ½ 1 - 0
2   Mlahleki Vusimuzi RSA 0 ½ - Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1374 ½ 1 - 0
3   Rogozenco Teodora GER 1974 1 - Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1436 1 1 - 0
                       
5e tour                  
1   Sarigiannidou Angeliki LUX 0 ½ - Horn Lure NAM 0 0 1 - 0
2   Grimmbacher Andrew RSA 1625 ½ - Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1374 ½ 1 - 0
3   Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1436 1 - Van Heerden Lara RSA 0 1 0 - 1
                       
6e tour                  
1   Reyneke Melindie RSA 0 - Sarigiannidou Angeliki LUX 0 0 - 1
2   Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1374 ½ - Munhupedzi Tapiwanashe ZIM 0 1 ½ - ½
3   Noman Shaima UAE 1434 - Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1436 1 ½ - ½
                       
7e tour                  
1   Sarigiannidou Angeliki LUX 0 - Schoeman Sane RSA 0 3 1 - 0
2   Naidoo Hiren NAM 0 1 - Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1374 1 0 - 1
3   Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1436 - Munyanyi Tatenda ZIM 0 1 - 0
                       
8e tour                  
1   Jovanovic Anja SRB 1499 - Sarigiannidou Angeliki LUX 0 0 - 1
2   Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1374 2 - Van Der Lingen Waldi RSA 1759 2 0 - 1
3   Wolmarans Riekie RSA 0 - Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1436 0 - 1
                       
9e tour                  
1   Sarigiannidou Angeliki LUX 0 - Strendeva Viktoria BUL 0 0 - 1
2   Van Der Meer Anthony NAM 0 2 - Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1374 2 0 - 1
3   Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1436 - Kalbani Wadema UAE 1537 3 ½ - ½
                       
10e tour                  
1   Sarigiannidou Angeliki LUX 0 - Fedoricheva Ekaterina RUS 0 0 - 1
2   Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1374 3 - Luanchen Yuantai CHN 1510 1 - 0
3   Simon Tessa GER 1688 4 - Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1436 4 ½ - ½
                       
11e tour                  
1   Datharam Aarti RSA 0 - Sarigiannidou Angeliki LUX 0 1 - 0
2   Van Der Lingen Cornelis Petru RSA 1727 4 - Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1374 4 1 - 0
3   Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1436 - De Bruyn Aleida RSA 1641 0 - 1
World Youth Chess Championships 2014
Durban, du 20-09 au 29-09-2014
                               
Classement final FED RtgI Pts  TB1   TB2   TB3  Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1   Davaakhuu Munkhzul   MGL 0 8,5 1,00 71,0 75,5 1209 2        
2   Luu Ha Bich Ngoc   VIE 0 8,5 0,00 70,0 74,5 1266 4,5        
3   Ezizova Bagul   TKM 0 8,0 0,00 70,0 74,0 1178 1        
4   Zvereva Margarita WCM RUS 1632 8,0 0,00 69,5 74,5 1237 1 1,7 -0,69 40 -27,6
5   Eswaran Aksithi WCM USA 0 8,0 0,00 68,0 72,5 1154 2        
6   Wu Rochelle   USA 0 8,0 0,00 63,0 67,0 1151 2        
7   Zavivaeva Emilia   RUS 0 7,5 0,00 66,5 70,0 1121 2,5        
8   Mihelic Vesna   SLO 0 7,0 0,00 62,0 66,0 1118 1        
9   Chachiachvili Salome   FRA 0 7,0 0,00 58,5 62,0 1075 0        
10   Wankhade Sanskruti WCM IND 1332 6,5 0,00 72,5 78,0 1176 2 1,3 0,75 40 30
11   Darsana M S   IND 1236 6,5 0,00 70,5 75,5 1112 1,5 0,9 0,56 40 22,4
12   Fedoricheva Ekaterina   RUS 0 6,5 0,00 67,0 71,5 1047 1        
13   Boramanikar Tanisha S   IND 1350 6,5 0,00 66,0 71,0 1174 1,5 1,3 0,16 40 6,4
14   Ke Rianne   USA 0 6,5 0,00 65,0 69,5 1183 4        
15   Zabrzanska Weronika   POL 0 6,5 0,00 63,0 64,5 1136 0,5        
16   Harshavardhini M,S,   IND 1187 6,5 0,00 62,0 66,5 1086 0 0,4 -0,43 40 -17,2
17   Shuqja Klean   ALB 0 6,5 0,00 62,0 64,5 1126 1        
18   Aminerdene Bayanmunkh WCM MGL 0 6,0 0,00 69,0 74,5 1047 1        
19   Kairbekova Amina   KAZ 0 6,0 0,00 62,0 66,5 1123 1,5        
20   Strendeva Viktoria   BUL 0 6,0 0,00 59,5 63,0 1039 0,5        
21   Szuscikova Natalie   CZE 0 6,0 0,00 57,5 61,5 1084 1        
22   Van Huyssteen Thaliya   RSA 0 6,0 0,00 51,5 55,5 1000 0        
23   Nassr Manel   ALG 0 6,0 0,00 51,5 55,0 1107 1        
24   Millard Charlotte   RSA 0 6,0 0,00 50,0 51,5 1039 0        
25   Schoeman Sane   RSA 0 6,0 0,00 44,0 45,5 1015 0        
26   Withanarachchi WA Vinoli   SRI 1265 5,5 0,00 63,5 66,0 1000 0 0,0 0,00 40 0
27   Rodha Al Serkal   UAE 0 5,5 0,00 59,0 62,5 1126 0,5        
28   Datharam Aarti   RSA 0 5,5 0,00 57,0 61,5 1067 1        
29   Popa Roxana-Maria   ROU 0 5,5 0,00 55,5 59,0 1017 0        
30   Cassanelli Emma   ITA 0 5,5 0,00 48,5 49,0 1014 1        
31   De Villiers Anri   RSA 0 5,0 0,00 63,0 66,5 1053 0        
32   Johannes Gaby   RSA 0 5,0 0,00 60,0 64,5 1050 1        
33   Almaamari Zainab Darwish   UAE 1240 5,0 0,00 58,0 61,5 996 0 0,4 -0,35 40 -14
34   Ismail Imaan   RSA 0 5,0 0,00 57,5 61,0 1046 1        
35   Marape Naledi   BOT 0 5,0 0,00 55,0 58,5 1053 1        
36   Putar Lara   CRO 0 5,0 0,00 52,0 55,5 986 0        
37   Ahjum Savannah   RSA 0 5,0 0,00 49,0 52,5 964 0        
38   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   LUX 0 4,5 0,00 55,5 57,0 1002 1        
39   Jovanovic Anja   SRB 1499 4,5 0,00 54,0 56,5 935 0 0,0 0,00 40 0
40   Naidoo Mira   RSA 0 4,5 0,00 49,5 50,0 997 0        
41   Hiranandani Jia Rajesh   KEN 0 4,5 0,00 49,5 50,0 890 0        
42   Reyneke Melindie   RSA 0 4,5 0,00 49,0 52,5 890 0        
43   Brugman Lisa   RSA 0 4,5 0,00 44,0 44,5 957 0        
44   Boyle Anna   WLS 0 4,0 0,00 58,5 59,0 898 0        
45   Naude Nia   RSA 0 4,0 0,00 50,0 53,0 901 0        
46   Bauman Grettel   EST 0 4,0 0,00 49,5 50,0 898 0        
47   De Beer Mignonne Alet   RSA 0 4,0 0,00 49,5 50,0 875 0        
48   Dheda Bianca   RSA 0 4,0 0,00 44,0 44,5 851 0        
49   Lappi Aurora   FIN 0 3,0 0,00 42,5 43,0 836 0        
50   Horn Lure   NAM 0 2,0 0,00 44,0 44,5 634 0        
51   Rashed Al Kharoo Alyazya   UAE 0 1,0 0,00 39,5 41,0 200 0        
World Youth Chess Championships 2014
Durban, du 20-09 au 29-09-2014
                               
Classement final FED RtgI Pts  TB1   TB2   TB3  Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1   Liu Yan   CHN 2364 9,5 0,00 73,5 78,0 2529 9,5 7,2 2,32 20 46,4
2   Tabatabaei M,Amin FM IRI 2326 8,5 0,50 73,0 77,5 2306 7,5 6,2 1,32 20 26,4
3   Costachi Mihnea FM ROU 2356 8,5 0,50 71,0 75,0 2405 8,5 7,4 1,12 20 22,4
4   Sarana Alexey   RUS 2411 8,0 1,00 75,5 81,5 2421 8 7,6 0,40 10 4
5   Panchanatham Vignesh   USA 2276 8,0 0,00 68,0 72,0 2283 8 7,4 0,58 40 23,2
6   Martirosyan Haik M, FM ARM 2328 7,5 0,00 75,0 79,5 2360 7,5 6,6 0,90 20 18
7   Lobanov Sergei   RUS 2377 7,5 0,00 71,0 76,5 2326 7,5 7,8 -0,25 20 -5
8   Puranik Abhimanyu CM IND 2269 7,5 0,00 71,0 76,0 2291 7,5 6,6 0,88 20 17,6
9   Janik Igor   POL 2130 7,5 0,00 65,5 69,5 2017 5,5 4,6 0,95 40 38
10   Hernandez-Camen Angel J   USA 2046 7,5 0,00 61,0 63,5 2157 6,5 3,6 2,92 40 116,8
11   Tiglon Bryce   USA 2139 7,5 0,00 57,5 61,5 1911 6,5 7,8 -1,25 40 -50
12   Harsha Bharathakoti   IND 2296 7,0 0,00 74,0 79,0 2269 7 7,0 0,04 20 0,8
13   Zhu Yi FM CHN 2231 7,0 0,00 72,5 78,0 2294 7 5,7 1,32 40 52,8
14   Igonin Temur FM UZB 2186 7,0 0,00 67,0 71,5 2192 7 6,3 0,73 40 29,2
15   Raghunandan Kaumandur FM IND 2367 7,0 0,00 66,5 71,5 2240 7 8,3 -1,32 20 -26,4
16   Zhao Yuanhe   CHN 2094 7,0 0,00 66,5 70,5 2071 6 4,9 1,09 40 43,6
17   Moroni Luca Jr FM ITA 2328 7,0 0,00 66,0 71,5 2188 7 8,5 -1,45 20 -29
18   Van Nguyen Thai Dai CM CZE 2286 7,0 0,00 65,0 70,5 2195 7 7,7 -0,74 40 -29,6
19   Lagunow Raphael   GER 2205 7,0 0,00 63,0 67,5 2106 7 7,8 -0,82 40 -32,8
20   Vogel Roven   GER 2434 7,0 0,00 60,5 65,5 2132 6 8,8 -2,76 10 -27,6
21   Nydick Brandon   USA 2000 7,0 0,00 59,5 62,5 1948 6 5,5 0,47 40 18,8
22   Mesaros Florian   AUT 2201 6,5 0,00 71,0 76,5 2162 6,5 6,4 0,14 40 5,6
23   Pechac Jergus CM SVK 2183 6,5 0,00 66,0 70,5 2125 6,5 6,5 -0,03 40 -1,2
24   Turar Dastan   KAZ 2054 6,5 0,00 65,0 67,5 2107 5,5 3,8 1,69 40 67,6
25   Suleymenov Alisher   KAZ 2099 6,5 0,00 64,5 68,5 2043 6,5 6,5 -0,02 40 -0,8
26   Shakhov Mykhailo   UKR 2028 6,5 0,00 62,5 67,5 1928 6 5,7 0,29 40 11,6
27   Hilby Craig   USA 2215 6,5 0,00 60,5 65,5 2001 5,5 7,0 -1,52 40 -60,8
28   Schroeder Kevin   GER 2250 6,5 0,00 60,0 65,0 2016 5,5 7,8 -2,33 40 -93,2
29   Chen Qi B   CHN 1925 6,5 0,00 59,5 60,0 2049 5,5 3,2 2,27 40 90,8
30   Muha Miljenko   CRO 2112 6,5 0,00 58,5 62,5 1826 5,5 7,6 -2,13 40 -85,2
31   Chen Richard   CAN 1888 6,5 0,00 57,5 61,0 1919 5,5 4,4 1,12 40 44,8
32   Nguyen Nam-Khang   SUI 1872 6,5 0,00 55,5 59,5 1711 3 2,4 0,58 40 23,2
33   Agmanov Zhandos   KAZ 2151 6,0 0,00 69,5 73,0 2183 6 5,1 0,86 40 34,4
34   Kandil Adham FM EGY 1927 6,0 0,00 65,0 67,5 2043 5 2,8 2,18 40 87,2
35   Burri Quentin   FRA 2312 6,0 0,00 62,5 67,5 1957 6 9,6 -3,60 20 -72
36   Mitrabha Guha FM IND 2096 6,0 0,00 60,0 64,5 1935 5 6,0 -1,02 40 -40,8
37   Beukema Jasper   BEL 1991 6,0 0,00 59,5 63,5 1890 4 3,5 0,46 40 18,4
38   Hakobyan Aram FM ARM 2312 6,0 0,00 59,5 63,5 2022 6 9,4 -3,36 20 -67,2
39   Ivannikau Maksim   BLR 1958 6,0 0,00 58,0 61,5 1875 4 3,5 0,54 40 21,6
40   Liska Jiri   CZE 2017 6,0 0,00 56,0 59,5 1765 5 5,6 -0,55 40 -22
41   O`Sullivan Thomas   FRA 2069 6,0 0,00 54,5 58,0 1710 3 5,2 -2,17 40 -86,8
42   Huang Dion   ENG 1796 6,0 0,00 53,5 57,5 1680 4,5 3,3 1,20 40 48
43   Fawzy Adham FM EGY 2119 5,5 0,00 65,0 69,0 2022 5,5 6,4 -0,92 40 -36,8
44   Poleg Dan   ISR 1988 5,5 0,00 62,5 67,0 1942 3,5 2,7 0,77 40 30,8
45   Pultinevicius Paulius   LTU 2026 5,5 0,00 62,5 66,5 1902 3,5 3,3 0,16 40 6,4
46   Ng Jen Sheng   MAS 1728 5,5 0,00 61,5 65,5 1821 2,5 0,9 1,59 40 63,6
47   Pantzar Milton   SWE 1915 5,5 0,00 61,0 63,5 1883 3,5 2,9 0,58 40 23,2
48   Araoun Saadi   ALG 1739 5,5 0,00 60,0 64,5 1721 2,5 2,1 0,44 40 17,6
49   Pinto Daniel FM BOL 1993 5,5 0,00 60,0 64,0 1860 3,5 4,0 -0,45 40 -18
50   Lutard Theo   FRA 2056 5,5 0,00 59,0 63,5 1864 4,5 6,1 -1,57 40 -62,8
51   Deegoda S R   SRI 1662 5,5 0,00 59,0 63,0 1909 3,5 0,8 2,69 40 107,6
52   Bratkovic Jakob   SLO 2086 5,5 0,00 59,0 63,0 1636 1,5 4,1 -2,56 40 -102,4
53   Stabulnieks Klavs   LAT 1980 5,5 0,00 57,5 61,0 1825 3,5 4,1 -0,55 40 -22
54   Milanto Harifidy Ralison   MAD 1803 5,5 0,00 57,0 61,0 1722 3,5 3,9 -0,42 40 -16,8
55   Gopaulsingh Shivar   RSA 0 5,5 0,00 55,5 59,5 1824 4,5        
56   Valkama Arvo   FIN 1522 5,5 0,00 55,5 59,0 1524 1,5 0,8 0,70 40 28
57   De Jager Luan   RSA 1652 5,5 0,00 55,5 58,0 1696 3 1,7 1,27 40 50,8
58   Fakude Hopewell   RSA 0 5,5 0,00 54,5 57,0 1766 4,5        
59   Marais Daniel   RSA 1576 5,5 0,00 52,0 56,0 1477 2 1,4 0,65 40 26
60   Mirissage Dimuth Oshadhee   SRI 1658 5,0 0,00 58,0 61,0 1737 2 0,9 1,07 40 42,8
61   Baterdene Tsogbayar   MGL 2015 5,0 0,00 57,0 61,0 1692 3 3,8 -0,84 40 -33,6
62   Gelbenegger Patrick   AUT 1754 5,0 0,00 57,0 60,5 1668 1,5 1,4 0,08 40 3,2
63   Gonzalez Carrillo Javier Omar   MEX 1723 5,0 0,00 55,0 57,5 1532 1 1,0 -0,02 40 -0,8
64   Chon Yongjoon   KOR 1532 5,0 0,00 54,0 56,5 1628 2 1,4 0,61 40 24,4
65   Van Der Lingen Cornelis Petru   RSA 1727 5,0 0,00 52,0 55,5 1536 2 2,4 -0,37 40 -14,8
66   Machlik Endre   NOR 1902 5,0 0,00 48,5 52,5 1319 2 4,5 -2,49 40 -99,6
67   Zimbowa Kudakwashe Kelvin   ZIM 0 5,0 0,00 47,5 50,0 1536 3        
68   Grimmbacher Andrew   RSA 1625 5,0 0,00 47,0 51,0 1146 2 1,7 0,34 40 13,6
69   Hiebert Kenji   JPN 1760 4,5 0,00 58,5 62,5 1509 2,5 2,8 -0,33 40 -13,2
70   Wagner Gerald   RSA 0 4,5 0,00 58,0 62,0 1802 4,5        
71   Mapfumo Tinashe Grand   ZIM 0 4,5 0,00 54,0 58,0 1759 4,5        
72   Chola Musonda   ZAM 0 4,5 0,00 52,5 55,0 1677 3,5        
73   Moodley Liam   RSA 0 4,5 0,00 52,0 56,0 1597 3,5        
74   Wang Ting-Hao   TPE 1602 4,5 0,00 52,0 55,5 1411 2 1,6 0,45 40 18
75   Minifie Joshua   RSA 0 4,5 0,00 47,5 51,0 1501 3,5        
76   Baskir Zach   RSA 0 4,5 0,00 47,5 50,0 1405 2        
77   Mowzer Mohammed-Taariq CM RSA 0 4,5 0,00 47,0 50,5 1318 0,5        
78   Al Shamisi Hareb Nasser   UAE 1430 4,0 0,00 52,5 55,0 1447 0 1,1 -1,10 40 -44
79   Ip Seng Tou   MAC 1417 4,0 0,00 51,5 54,0 1572 2 1,2 0,83 40 33,2
80   Chambers Ezra Paul   BDI 0 4,0 0,00 51,5 54,0 1569 3        
81   Sulcas Jamie   RSA 1728 4,0 0,00 51,0 53,5 1346 2 2,7 -0,70 40 -28
82   Mlahleki Vusimuzi   RSA 0 4,0 0,00 50,0 53,5 1472 2,5        
83   Ayupov Salikh   KAZ 1489 4,0 0,00 49,5 50,0 1312 1 0,6 0,42 40 16,8
84   Kay James   AUS 1660 4,0 0,00 49,0 52,5 1153 1 0,9 0,11 40 4,4
85   Reddy Ananta   RSA 1420 4,0 0,00 48,5 51,5 1308 1,5 1,2 0,27 40 10,8
86   Van Der Lingen Waldi   RSA 1759 4,0 0,00 45,5 48,0 1093 1 1,9 -0,87 40 -34,8
87   Moodley Tarendra   RSA 0 4,0 0,00 45,0 47,5 1354 2        
88   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   LUX 1374 4,0 0,00 44,0 46,5 1364 1,5 1,1 0,42 40 16,8
89   Luanchen Yuantai   CHN 1510 3,5 0,00 47,5 50,0 1331 0 1,3 -1,31 40 -52,4
90   Chilume Tebogo   BOT 0 3,5 0,00 43,0 43,5 1207 0        
91   Munhupedzi Tapiwanashe   ZIM 0 3,5 0,00 42,5 45,0 1197 1,5        
92   Dlamini Bayanda   SWZ 0 3,5 0,00 40,0 40,5 924 0        
93   Kibicho Raphel   KEN 0 3,0 0,00 42,5 43,0 1186 0        
94   Nunes Epifanio   ANG 0 3,0 0,00 40,5 41,0 1138 0        
95   Van Der Meer Anthony   NAM 0 3,0 0,00 39,0 39,5 1123 0        
96   Dhanvin Vashisth Juleemun   MRI 0 3,0 0,00 37,0 37,5 938 0        
97   Naidoo Hiren   NAM 0 2,5 0,00 43,0 43,5 1041 0        
98   Masvikepi Takunda Alister   ZIM 0 2,5 0,00 42,0 42,5 1212 0        
99   Tsepo Maeka   LES 0 1,0 0,00 37,0 38,5 341 0        
100   Marquez Juan CM VEN 1873 0,0 0,00 37,5 38,5 0 0 0,0 0,00 40 0
    Perez Ernesto   VEN 1658 0,0 0,00 37,5 38,5 0 0 0,0 0,00 40 0
World Youth Chess Championships 2014
Durban, du 20-09 au 29-09-2014
                               
Classement final FED RtgI Pts  TB1   TB2   TB3  Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1   Zhou Qiyu WFM CAN 2119 8,5 0,50 71,5 76,5 2169 8,5 7,5 1,03 40 41,2
2   Kiolbasa Oliwia WFM POL 2094 8,5 0,50 69,5 75,0 2129 8,5 7,5 0,98 40 39,2
3   Vaishali Ramesh Babu WFM IND 2124 8,0 0,00 71,5 77,5 2098 8 8,1 -0,09 40 -3,6
4   Obolentseva Alexandra WFM RUS 2151 8,0 0,00 69,5 75,5 2061 8 8,8 -0,79 40 -31,6
5   Yuan Ye   CHN 2098 8,0 0,00 67,5 72,5 2103 8 7,6 0,40 40 16
6   Bauyrzhan Arnash   KAZ 1930 8,0 0,00 62,5 67,5 1911 7 6,3 0,68 40 27,2
7   Eswaran Ashritha   USA 1977 7,5 0,00 68,0 73,5 2014 7,5 6,7 0,83 40 33,2
8   Kozina Anastasia   RUS 1988 7,5 0,00 64,0 69,5 1899 7,5 8,1 -0,60 40 -24
9   Zhao Shengxin WFM CHN 1766 7,5 0,00 63,5 67,5 1898 6,5 4,3 2,25 40 90
10   Vazquez Maccarini Danitza WIM PUR 1935 7,0 0,00 71,0 76,0 1975 7 6,2 0,83 40 33,2
11   Savant Riya WFM IND 1921 7,0 0,00 66,0 70,5 1822 6 6,4 -0,42 40 -16,8
12   Yang Yijing WCM CHN 1868 7,0 0,00 64,0 66,5 1862 5 3,8 1,24 40 49,6
13   Schloffer Jasmin-Denise   AUT 1762 7,0 0,00 56,0 60,0 1673 6 5,2 0,82 40 32,8
14   Shuvalova Polina WFM RUS 2256 6,5 0,00 71,5 76,0 1978 6,5 9,4 -2,85 40 -114
15   Aakanksha Hagawane   IND 1909 6,5 0,00 69,0 74,0 1814 4,5 4,3 0,21 40 8,4
16   Mirza Diana WCM IRL 1721 6,5 0,00 68,5 72,5 1807 4,5 2,5 2,03 40 81,2
17   Hrescak Ivana   SLO 2020 6,5 0,00 68,0 73,0 1899 6,5 7,9 -1,35 40 -54
18   Broly Mathilde   FRA 1809 6,5 0,00 64,0 65,0 1755 4,5 4,1 0,37 40 14,8
19   Radeva Viktoria WCM BUL 1983 6,5 0,00 63,0 67,5 1843 6,5 8,2 -1,74 40 -69,6
20   Rogozenco Teodora   GER 1974 6,5 0,00 62,5 65,5 1811 5,5 6,5 -1,03 40 -41,2
21   Bidhar Rutumbara WFM IND 1780 6,5 0,00 62,0 66,0 1767 4,5 3,8 0,69 40 27,6
22   Tishova Svetlana   RUS 1884 6,5 0,00 60,5 65,0 1820 5,5 5,5 0,04 40 1,6
23   Wickramasinghe Dilhara WFM SRI 1646 6,5 0,00 58,5 62,5 1726 4,5 3,0 1,53 40 61,2
24   Polterauer Chiara   AUT 1903 6,5 0,00 58,5 62,5 1701 5,5 7,2 -1,67 40 -66,8
25   Antolak Julia   POL 1947 6,0 0,00 68,5 72,5 1861 5 5,4 -0,40 40 -16
26   Stashis Anna   BLR 1774 6,0 0,00 64,0 69,0 1695 5 4,2 0,85 40 34
27   Brunova Blanka   CZE 1653 6,0 0,00 63,0 66,5 1743 4 2,4 1,64 40 65,6
28   Greibrokk Ingrid Andrea   NOR 1785 6,0 0,00 60,0 63,0 1674 5 4,7 0,31 40 12,4
29   Jie Tianhui   USA 0 6,0 0,00 57,5 62,0 1723 6        
30   Kulkarni Soumya   USA 1622 6,0 0,00 56,0 60,0 1628 4 3,4 0,65 40 26
31   Trakru Priya   USA 1665 5,5 0,00 67,5 71,5 1743 4 1,9 2,07 40 82,8
32   Lymysalo Venla   AUT 1627 5,5 0,00 63,5 68,0 1611 2,5 2,1 0,43 40 17,2
33   Gao Christine   CAN 0 5,5 0,00 61,5 67,0 1771 5,5        
34   Mendis Dasuni Hansika   SRI 1640 5,5 0,00 61,5 65,0 1574 3,5 2,7 0,83 40 33,2
35   Li Yilin   CAN 0 5,5 0,00 59,0 63,5 1715 5,5        
36   Limanovska Elizabete   LAT 1714 5,5 0,00 59,0 62,5 1441 3,5 3,7 -0,18 40 -7,2
37   Rollot Florence   FRA 1695 5,5 0,00 56,5 60,0 1571 3,5 3,1 0,37 40 14,8
38   Simon Tessa   GER 1688 5,5 0,00 55,5 58,0 1406 3,5 3,9 -0,39 40 -15,6
39   Blazeka Mihaela   CRO 1913 5,5 0,00 54,5 58,0 1502 3,5 7,3 -3,79 40 -151,6
40   Davis Katherine S   USA 1694 5,5 0,00 54,0 58,0 1450 2,5 3,4 -0,89 40 -35,6
41   Ebeling Mikaela   FIN 1622 5,5 0,00 54,0 55,5 1447 2,5 2,9 -0,36 40 -14,4
42   De Bruyn Aleida WFM RSA 1641 5,5 0,00 53,5 56,5 1352 1 1,9 -0,86 40 -34,4
43   Daliga Anita   POL 1460 5,5 0,00 52,0 53,0 1506 2,5 1,8 0,69 40 27,6
44   Noman Shaima   UAE 1434 5,5 0,00 49,5 52,5 1460 2 1,4 0,56 40 22,4
45   Manguerra Lyn Jane   ITA 1612 5,5 0,00 49,5 52,0 1357 2 2,7 -0,71 40 -28,4
46   Hoshino Karen WCM JPN 1724 5,0 0,00 59,5 61,0 1502 2,5 4,0 -1,52 40 -60,8
47   Nass Sara   NOR 1445 5,0 0,00 59,0 62,5 1631 4 1,9 2,07 40 82,8
48   Coman Emilia-Florentina   ROU 1718 5,0 0,00 53,5 57,5 1476 3,5 5,6 -2,05 40 -82
49   Gardiner Nina   RSA 1663 5,0 0,00 52,5 55,5 1280 2 3,7 -1,66 40 -66,4
50   Pramateftaki Loukia   GRE 1433 5,0 0,00 47,0 50,5 1218 0,5 0,9 -0,39 40 -15,6
51   Nassr Lina WCM ALG 1604 4,5 0,00 59,5 63,0 1564 4 2,7 1,31 40 52,4
52   Liu Suhui   CHN 1654 4,5 0,00 55,0 56,0 1485 2 3,3 -1,31 40 -52,4
53   Nansubuga Gloria   UGA 0 4,5 0,00 54,5 58,5 1618 4,5        
54   Andriatsiferana Irina   MAD 1613 4,5 0,00 53,5 55,0 1269 1,5 1,8 -0,27 40 -10,8
55   Oberholzer Marni   RSA 0 4,5 0,00 53,0 57,0 1458 2,5        
56   Joubert Dantelle WCM RSA 1346 4,5 0,00 51,5 52,5 1441 1,5 1,1 0,45 40 18
57   Blond Hanten Elsa   LUX 1436 4,5 0,00 49,5 51,0 1381 1,5 1,6 -0,12 40 -4,8
58   Van Heerden Lara   RSA 0 4,5 0,00 45,5 47,0 1213 1        
59   Kalbani Wadema WFM UAE 1537 4,0 0,00 55,5 59,0 1435 2,5 3,3 -0,78 40 -31,2
60   Mariam Essa   UAE 1387 4,0 0,00 53,0 55,5 1372 1 0,9 0,06 40 2,4
61   Chernobelsky Ella   ISR 0 4,0 0,00 51,5 54,0 1331 0        
62   Wolmarans Riekie   RSA 0 4,0 0,00 49,5 53,5 1362 2        
63   Surujhlal Kayla   RSA 0 4,0 0,00 48,5 51,0 1255 0,5        
64   Du Plessis Anika   RSA 0 4,0 0,00 45,0 46,5 1125 0        
65   Sethebe Susan   BOT 0 4,0 0,00 44,5 47,5 1109 0,5        
66   Mwalule Lubuuto Bwalya   ZAM 0 4,0 0,00 44,0 45,0 1162 0        
67   Dlamini Temahlubi Queen   SWZ 0 3,0 0,00 45,5 47,0 1143 0        
68   De Koster Arenda   RSA 0 3,0 0,00 42,0 43,0 1068 0        
69   Balane Denise   MOZ 0 2,5 0,50 40,5 41,5 983 0        
70   Tibinyane Elvira B   NAM 0 2,5 0,50 37,0 38,0 958 0        
71   Yandiswa Matooane   LES 0 2,0 0,00 41,0 42,5 452 0        
72   Munyanyi Tatenda   ZIM 0 1,5 0,00 40,0 41,0 909 0        
73   Alvarado Arcila Marvia Josefi   VEN 1821 0,0 0,00 37,5 38,5 0 0 0,0 0,00 40 0
/div>
Posted by Pierre Fattebene Monday, September 22, 2014 8:25:00 PM