Escher Jugend-Open 2015 |
ROCHADE REINE ESCH, le 4 octobre 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Meisch Tanguy |
U20 |
1894 |
() |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
U16 |
1506 |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Chalabi Tom |
U12 |
1401 |
() |
- |
Musiolik David |
U10 |
1801 |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Muths Lukas |
U12 |
1690 |
() |
- |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
U10 |
1293 |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Binanti Paolo |
U10 |
1228 |
() |
- |
Bartelt Max Peter |
U12 |
1679 |
() |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
U16 |
1528 |
() |
- |
Jonathan Becker Ben |
U10 |
1227 |
() |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
Porkanen Allan |
U10 |
1224 |
() |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
U14 |
1521 |
() |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
Marschall Tillmann |
U10 |
1515 |
() |
- |
Bakalarz Adrian |
U10 |
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
Pascoal Vaz Maria |
U10 |
1200 |
() |
- |
libre |
|
|
|
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dishman Matthew |
U14 |
1521 |
(1) |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
U20 |
1894 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Musiolik David |
U10 |
1801 |
(1) |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
U16 |
1528 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Pascoal Vaz Maria |
U10 |
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Muths Lukas |
U12 |
1690 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Bartelt Max Peter |
U12 |
1679 |
(1) |
- |
Marschall Tillmann |
U10 |
1515 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Maltezeanu Stefan |
U16 |
1506 |
(0) |
- |
Binanti Paolo |
U10 |
1228 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
Jonathan Becker Ben |
U10 |
1227 |
(0) |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
U12 |
1401 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
Burdot Louis |
U10 |
1326 |
(0) |
- |
Porkanen Allan |
U10 |
1224 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
Bakalarz Adrian |
U10 |
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Burdot Clara |
U12 |
1236 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
|
Burdot Yvan |
U8 |
1200 |
(0) |
- |
libre |
|
|
|
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Meisch Tanguy |
U20 |
1894 |
(2) |
- |
Bartelt Max Peter |
U12 |
1679 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Muths Lukas |
U12 |
1690 |
(2) |
- |
Musiolik David |
U10 |
1801 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
U16 |
1528 |
(1) |
- |
Burdot Louis |
U10 |
1326 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Chalabi Tom |
U12 |
1401 |
(1) |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
U14 |
1521 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
Marschall Tillmann |
U10 |
1515 |
(1) |
- |
Pascoal Vaz Maria |
U10 |
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
Burdot Yvan |
U8 |
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
U16 |
1506 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
Burdot Clara |
U12 |
1236 |
(1) |
- |
Binanti Paolo |
U10 |
1228 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
U10 |
1293 |
(0) |
- |
Bakalarz Adrian |
U10 |
1200 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
|
Porkanen Allan |
U10 |
1224 |
(0) |
- |
Jonathan Becker Ben |
U10 |
1227 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Musiolik David |
U10 |
1801 |
(3) |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
U20 |
1894 |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
|
Dishman Matthew |
U14 |
1521 |
(2) |
- |
Muths Lukas |
U12 |
1690 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Bartelt Max Peter |
U12 |
1679 |
(2) |
- |
Burdot Clara |
U12 |
1236 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Maltezeanu Stefan |
U16 |
1506 |
(2) |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
U16 |
1528 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Burdot Louis |
U10 |
1326 |
(1) |
- |
Marschall Tillmann |
U10 |
1515 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
Pascoal Vaz Maria |
U10 |
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
U12 |
1401 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
Bakalarz Adrian |
U10 |
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Burdot Yvan |
U8 |
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
Binanti Paolo |
U10 |
1228 |
(0) |
- |
Porkanen Allan |
U10 |
1224 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
|
Jonathan Becker Ben |
U10 |
1227 |
(0) |
- |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
U10 |
1293 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Meisch Tanguy |
U20 |
1894 |
(3½) |
- |
Marschall Tillmann |
U10 |
1515 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Bartelt Max Peter |
U12 |
1679 |
(3) |
- |
Musiolik David |
U10 |
1801 |
(3½) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
|
Maltezeanu Stefan |
U16 |
1506 |
(3) |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
U14 |
1521 |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
|
Burdot Clara |
U12 |
1236 |
(2) |
- |
Muths Lukas |
U12 |
1690 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
U16 |
1528 |
(2) |
- |
Porkanen Allan |
U10 |
1224 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
Chalabi Tom |
U12 |
1401 |
(2) |
- |
Bakalarz Adrian |
U10 |
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
Burdot Yvan |
U8 |
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Burdot Louis |
U10 |
1326 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
8 |
|
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
U10 |
1293 |
(1) |
- |
Pascoal Vaz Maria |
U10 |
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
Binanti Paolo |
U10 |
1228 |
(0) |
- |
Jonathan Becker Ben |
U10 |
1227 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Burdot Clara |
U12 |
1236 |
(3) |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
U20 |
1894 |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Musiolik David |
U10 |
1801 |
(4) |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
U16 |
1506 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Dishman Matthew |
U14 |
1521 |
(3½) |
- |
Bartelt Max Peter |
U12 |
1679 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Marschall Tillmann |
U10 |
1515 |
(3) |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
U16 |
1528 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Muths Lukas |
U12 |
1690 |
(2) |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
U12 |
1401 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
Porkanen Allan |
U10 |
1224 |
(2) |
- |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
U10 |
1293 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
Bakalarz Adrian |
U10 |
1200 |
(2) |
- |
Burdot Louis |
U10 |
1326 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
Burdot Yvan |
U8 |
1200 |
(1½) |
- |
Binanti Paolo |
U10 |
1228 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
Jonathan Becker Ben |
U10 |
1227 |
(0) |
- |
Pascoal Vaz Maria |
U10 |
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Meisch Tanguy |
U20 |
1894 |
(5½) |
- |
Muths Lukas |
U12 |
1690 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Marschall Tillmann |
U10 |
1515 |
(4) |
- |
Musiolik David |
U10 |
1801 |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Bartelt Max Peter |
U12 |
1679 |
(4½) |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
U16 |
1506 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
U16 |
1528 |
(3) |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
U14 |
1521 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Chalabi Tom |
U12 |
1401 |
(3) |
- |
Burdot Clara |
U12 |
1236 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
U10 |
1293 |
(3) |
- |
Burdot Yvan |
U8 |
1200 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
Burdot Louis |
U10 |
1326 |
(2½) |
- |
Jonathan Becker Ben |
U10 |
1227 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
Porkanen Allan |
U10 |
1224 |
(2) |
- |
Bakalarz Adrian |
U10 |
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
Pascoal Vaz Maria |
U10 |
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Binanti Paolo |
U10 |
1228 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
Escher Jugend-Open 2015 |
ROCHADE REINE ESCH, le 4 octobre 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Meisch Tanguy |
U20 |
1894 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
6 |
1 |
0 |
6.5 |
30.0 |
27.00 |
2. |
|
Musiolik David |
U10 |
1801 |
|
SC Eisenberg |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6.0 |
29.5 |
24.00 |
3. |
|
Bartelt Max Peter |
U12 |
1679 |
|
SV Mülheim Nord |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
31.0 |
17.00 |
4. |
|
Maltezeanu Stefan |
U16 |
1506 |
|
Gambit Bonnevoie |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
29.0 |
14.75 |
5. |
|
Marschall Tillmann |
U10 |
1515 |
|
Wasserbillig/SG Trier |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
27.5 |
10.50 |
6. |
|
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
U16 |
1528 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
11.50 |
7. |
|
Burdot Clara |
U12 |
1236 |
|
De Sprénger Echternach |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
10.00 |
8. |
|
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
U10 |
1293 |
|
Gambit Bonnevoie |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
15.5 |
7.00 |
9. |
|
Dishman Matthew |
U14 |
1521 |
|
Gambit Bonnevoie |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
28.5 |
11.25 |
10. |
|
Burdot Louis |
U10 |
1326 |
|
De Sprénger Echternach |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
20.5 |
7.25 |
11. |
|
Muths Lukas |
U12 |
1690 |
|
SC Herxheim |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
28.5 |
8.00 |
12. |
|
Porkanen Allan |
U10 |
1224 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
5.00 |
13. |
|
Chalabi Tom |
U12 |
1401 |
|
Le Cavalier Differdange |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
3.50 |
14. |
|
Burdot Yvan |
U8 |
1200 |
|
De Sprénger Echternach |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
23.5 |
6.50 |
15. |
|
Bakalarz Adrian |
U10 |
1200 |
|
Schachakademie Trier |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
25.5 |
7.00 |
16. |
|
Binanti Paolo |
U10 |
1228 |
|
Gambit Bonnevoie |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
1.50 |
17. |
|
Jonathan Becker Ben |
U10 |
1227 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
21.0 |
0.50 |
18. |
|
Pascoal Vaz Maria |
U10 |
1200 |
|
Gambit Bonnevoie |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
20.5 |
3.00 |
Escher Jugend-Open 2015 |
ROCHADE REINE ESCH, le 4 octobre 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
ELO |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pts |
Buchh |
Sonnb |
1. |
|
Meisch Tanguy |
1894 |
|
4w1 |
9s1 |
3w1 |
2s½ |
5w1 |
7s1 |
11w1 |
6.5 |
30.0 |
27.00 |
2. |
|
Musiolik David |
1801 |
|
13s1 |
6w1 |
11s1 |
1w½ |
3s½ |
4w1 |
5s1 |
6.0 |
29.5 |
24.00 |
3. |
|
Bartelt Max Peter |
1679 |
|
16s1 |
5w1 |
1s0 |
7w1 |
2w½ |
9s1 |
4w0 |
4.5 |
31.0 |
17.00 |
4. |
|
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1506 |
|
1s0 |
16w1 |
14s1 |
6w1 |
9w½ |
2s0 |
3s1 |
4.5 |
29.0 |
14.75 |
5. |
|
Marschall Tillmann |
1515 |
|
15w1 |
3s0 |
18w1 |
10s1 |
1s0 |
6w1 |
2w0 |
4.0 |
27.5 |
10.50 |
6. |
|
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1528 |
|
17w1 |
2s0 |
10w1 |
4s0 |
12w1 |
5s0 |
9w1 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
11.50 |
7. |
|
Burdot Clara |
1236 |
|
|
15s1 |
16w1 |
3s0 |
11w1 |
1w0 |
13s1 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
10.00 |
8. |
|
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1293 |
|
11s0 |
|
15w0 |
17s1 |
18w1 |
12s1 |
14w1 |
4.0 |
15.5 |
7.00 |
9. |
|
Dishman Matthew |
1521 |
|
12s1 |
1w0 |
13s1 |
11w1 |
4s½ |
3w0 |
6s0 |
3.5 |
28.5 |
11.25 |
10. |
|
Burdot Louis |
1326 |
|
|
12w1 |
6s0 |
5w0 |
14s½ |
15s1 |
17w1 |
3.5 |
20.5 |
7.25 |
11. |
|
Muths Lukas |
1690 |
|
8w1 |
18s1 |
2w0 |
9s0 |
7s0 |
13w1 |
1s0 |
3.0 |
28.5 |
8.00 |
12. |
|
Porkanen Allan |
1224 |
|
9w0 |
10s0 |
17w1 |
16s1 |
6s0 |
8w0 |
15w1 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
5.00 |
13. |
|
Chalabi Tom |
1401 |
|
2w0 |
17s1 |
9w0 |
18s1 |
15w1 |
11s0 |
7w0 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
3.50 |
14. |
|
Burdot Yvan |
1200 |
|
|
+ |
4w0 |
15s0 |
10w½ |
16w1 |
8s0 |
2.5 |
23.5 |
6.50 |
15. |
|
Bakalarz Adrian |
1200 |
|
5s0 |
7w0 |
8s1 |
14w1 |
13s0 |
10w0 |
12s0 |
2.0 |
25.5 |
7.00 |
16. |
|
Binanti Paolo |
1228 |
|
3w0 |
4s0 |
7s0 |
12w0 |
17w1 |
14s0 |
18s1 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
1.50 |
17. |
|
Jonathan Becker Ben |
1227 |
|
6s0 |
13w0 |
12s0 |
8w0 |
16s0 |
18w1 |
10s0 |
1.0 |
21.0 |
0.50 |
18. |
|
Pascoal Vaz Maria |
1200 |
|
+ |
11w0 |
5s0 |
13w0 |
8s0 |
17s0 |
16w0 |
1.0 |
20.5 |
3.00 |
Posted by Pierre Fattebene
Tuesday, October 6, 2015 1:32:00 PM