F.L.D.E.

Fédération Luxembourgeoise des Échecs

  
  
FIDE World Youth & Cadets Chess Championships
24 October - 6 November 2015, Porto Carras, Halkidiki GREECE
                       
Classement final Girls U10 FED Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3   TB4   TB5 
1   Rakshitta Ravi   IND 1516 9,0 1,00 70,0 73,0 6,00 9,0
2   Song Yuxin   CHN 1700 9,0 0,00 73,5 78,0 6,00 8,0
3   Divya Deshmukh WFM IND 1772 8,5 0,00 74,0 79,5 5,00 8,0
4   Mungunzul Bat-Erdene WCM MGL 1731 8,0 0,00 75,5 80,5 5,00 7,0
5   Can Isil WCM TUR 1795 8,0 0,00 75,0 80,5 5,00 7,0
6   Allahverdiyeva Ayan   AZE 1657 8,0 0,00 74,5 79,0 6,00 7,0
7   Zvereva Margarita WCM RUS 1677 8,0 0,00 69,0 73,5 5,00 8,0
8   Matus Nastassja A WCM USA 1761 8,0 0,00 68,0 72,5 6,00 7,0
9   Keskin Elif WCM TUR 1411 8,0 0,00 63,0 66,5 5,00 8,0
10   Lomaia Diana   GEO 1498 7,5 0,00 75,0 79,5 6,00 6,0
11   Cai Boheng   CHN 1594 7,5 0,00 69,0 74,0 5,00 6,0
12   Ke Rianne   USA 1392 7,5 0,00 67,0 70,0 5,00 7,0
13   Mironenko Galina WCM RUS 1792 7,0 0,00 72,5 77,5 6,00 5,0
14   Munkhzul Davaakhuu WCM MGL 1582 7,0 0,00 70,5 76,5 6,00 7,0
15   Wu Rochelle   USA 0 7,0 0,00 70,0 74,5 6,00 6,0
16   Stepanyan Eva WCM RUS 1611 7,0 0,00 70,0 74,5 5,00 6,0
17   Kamalidenova Meruert WCM KAZ 1720 7,0 0,00 67,5 73,0 5,00 7,0
18   Kairbekova Amina WCM KAZ 1655 7,0 0,00 67,5 72,5 5,00 5,0
19   Altantuya Boldbaatar WCM MGL 1561 7,0 0,00 67,0 71,5 6,00 7,0
20   Ezizova Bagul WCM TKM 1528 7,0 0,00 64,0 67,0 6,00 6,0
21   Long Siyu   CHN 1474 7,0 0,00 63,5 66,0 5,00 6,0
22   Hakobyan Astghik   ARM 1314 7,0 0,00 63,0 66,5 6,00 6,0
23   Eswaran Aksithi WCM USA 1473 7,0 0,00 60,0 62,0 5,00 6,0
24   Bhagyashree Patil   IND 1468 7,0 0,00 59,5 64,0 6,00 6,0
25   Zavivaeva Emilia WCM RUS 1474 7,0 0,00 55,0 58,5 5,00 7,0
26   Desai Nilomi   ENG 1420 7,0 0,00 52,5 54,0 5,00 6,0
27   Aramendia Ybarra Carlota   ESP 1290 6,5 0,00 65,5 71,0 6,00 6,0
28   Meiyappan Annapoorni   USA 1246 6,5 0,00 65,0 69,0 6,00 5,0
29   Reuter Elisa   GER 1722 6,5 0,00 64,0 68,5 6,00 5,0
30   Shuqja Klean   ALB 1414 6,5 0,00 60,5 64,0 6,00 5,0
31   Gilani Mysha WCM CAN 0 6,5 0,00 59,0 62,0 5,00 6,0
32   Nguyen Thien Ngan   VIE 1431 6,0 0,00 66,5 71,0 5,00 5,0
33   Kirchei Viktoriia   RUS 1663 6,0 0,00 64,0 68,0 5,00 6,0
34   Nguyen Ngan Ha   VIE 1459 6,0 0,00 62,5 67,0 6,00 6,0
35   Nguyen Anh Nhu WCM USA 1462 6,0 0,00 62,5 66,5 5,00 6,0
36   Kuleshova Julia WCM CAN 0 6,0 0,00 62,0 67,0 6,00 5,0
37   Sivarajasingam Venetia   WLS 1644 6,0 0,00 61,0 65,0 6,00 6,0
38   Zhou Lulu   ESP 1575 6,0 0,00 58,5 63,0 5,00 4,0
39   Miyasaka Julia K   USA 1512 6,0 0,00 58,5 62,5 5,00 5,0
40   Otetea Ioana   ROU 1515 6,0 0,00 58,5 61,5 5,00 5,0
41   Demeter Dorina   HUN 1684 6,0 0,00 57,5 62,0 5,00 5,0
42   Sumarriva Paulin Laura   FRA 0 6,0 0,00 56,0 60,5 5,00 4,0
43   Kurmanalina Tomiris   KAZ 1277 6,0 0,00 55,0 58,5 5,00 5,0
44   Ajusheva Renata   BLR 1353 6,0 0,00 54,0 58,0 5,00 5,0
45   Nadzamova Viktoria   SVK 1518 6,0 0,00 54,0 57,5 5,00 5,0
46   Hoshino Meilin   JPN 1360 6,0 0,00 53,5 57,5 6,00 5,0
47   Melenchuk Olga WCM RUS 1497 6,0 0,00 53,5 57,0 6,00 5,0
48   Zabrzanska Weronika   POL 1333 6,0 0,00 50,0 54,0 5,00 4,0
49   Kalavala Nayana   WLS 0 6,0 0,00 49,0 52,0 6,00 5,0
50   Ziegenfuss Antonia   GER 1608 5,5 0,00 65,0 68,0 6,00 4,0
51   Kartsidima Aikaterini AFM GRE 1162 5,5 0,00 63,5 68,5 5,00 4,0
52   Zhou Enming   CHN 0 5,5 0,00 61,5 66,0 5,00 4,0
53   Mirlankyzy Azaliia   KGZ 1345 5,5 0,00 61,5 65,5 5,00 3,0
54   Mihelic Vesna   SLO 1285 5,5 0,00 60,0 63,0 5,00 3,0
55   Ma Ichen   BUL 1322 5,5 0,00 59,5 63,0 6,00 4,0
56   Russeva Viktoria   UKR 0 5,5 0,00 59,0 63,5 6,00 4,0
57   Vanderstappen Louise   BEL 1294 5,5 0,00 58,0 62,0 6,00 4,0
58   Ray Hiya   WLS 1531 5,5 0,00 56,5 58,5 6,00 5,0
59   Lhotska Anna   CZE 1390 5,5 0,00 56,0 59,5 6,00 5,0
60   Yagutian Mariya   RUS 1373 5,5 0,00 55,5 58,5 5,00 5,0
61   Naymanova Patricie   BUL 1442 5,5 0,00 55,0 59,0 5,00 4,0
62   Kastanieda Alla   PER 1388 5,5 0,00 54,5 59,0 5,00 5,0
63   Safranek Veda Rose   USA 0 5,5 0,00 53,0 55,0 5,00 4,0
64   Pipiras Filipa Fortuna   POR 1346 5,5 0,00 51,5 55,0 6,00 5,0
65   Gioutsou Miranta   GRE 1285 5,0 0,00 61,0 65,5 6,00 2,0
66   Datharam Aarti WCM RSA 0 5,0 0,00 60,5 64,5 6,00 5,0
67   Bobomurodova Maftuna   UZB 0 5,0 0,00 60,0 65,0 6,00 4,0
68   Hsu Skylar   USA 0 5,0 0,00 60,0 64,0 6,00 5,0
69   Mashchenko Tamila   UKR 0 5,0 0,00 60,0 64,0 6,00 3,0
70   Kanteraki Maria-Myrto   GRE 1103 5,0 0,00 60,0 63,0 6,00 4,0
71   Van Thuy Thanh An   CAN 0 5,0 0,00 59,5 62,5 5,00 4,0
72   Sim Jia Ru   MAS 1168 5,0 0,00 54,0 57,0 6,00 5,0
73   Ershova Margarita   RUS 1493 5,0 0,00 54,0 57,0 6,00 4,0
74   Birkisdottir Freyja   ISL 1293 5,0 0,00 53,5 56,0 5,00 3,0
75   Bordin Silvia   ITA 1407 5,0 0,00 49,5 52,0 6,00 4,0
76   Abdala Cancino Patricia Anast   CHI 1361 5,0 0,00 46,5 49,5 5,00 2,0
77   Pavalachandran Ashvini   SRI 1252 4,5 0,00 62,5 66,5 5,00 4,0
78   Farkas Jezzel   CAN 0 4,5 0,00 58,0 62,0 6,00 4,0
79   Mustafina Yuliana   RUS 1235 4,5 0,00 58,0 59,5 5,00 4,0
80   Marcellier Lucie   FRA 1277 4,5 0,00 57,0 61,0 6,00 3,0
81   Almog Shani   ISR 0 4,5 0,00 54,5 57,5 5,00 4,0
82   Tian Shi Yuan   CAN 0 4,5 0,00 53,5 56,5 5,00 3,0
83   De Villiers Anri   RSA 0 4,5 0,00 53,0 56,5 6,00 3,0
84   Wiemann Vanessa   GER 1289 4,5 0,00 52,0 55,0 5,00 2,0
85   Mudodo Refiloe Hazel   ZIM 1301 4,5 0,00 51,5 54,5 5,00 4,0
86   Wu Ingrid   TPE 0 4,5 0,00 49,0 52,5 5,00 3,0
87   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   LUX 0 4,5 0,00 48,0 51,0 5,00 4,0
88   Venkataraja Triyakshari   USA 0 4,5 0,00 48,0 50,0 5,00 2,0
89   Rattray Katherine   USA 0 4,5 0,00 46,5 49,0 6,00 4,0
90   Ioannides Liu Alice   CYP 0 4,5 0,00 46,5 48,0 5,00 4,0
91   Kecskemeti Admira Aida   IRL 1272 4,5 0,00 46,0 49,0 6,00 4,0
92   Popovic Mateja   MNE 0 4,5 0,00 45,5 48,5 6,00 3,0
93   Smith Madeleine   WLS 0 4,5 0,00 45,0 48,0 5,00 3,0
94   Chaabane Lyna   ALG 0 4,0 0,00 49,0 52,0 5,00 2,0
95   Claassen Gabriella   RSA 0 4,0 0,00 48,0 50,5 5,00 3,0
96   Jovanovic Anja   SRB 1494 4,0 0,00 46,5 49,5 5,00 2,0
97   Liiv Karoliina   EST 0 4,0 0,00 46,0 49,0 5,00 3,0
98   Ioannides Liu Lian   CYP 0 4,0 0,00 44,0 46,0 6,00 3,0
99   Dodu Crina Karina   AUT 0 3,5 0,00 51,5 54,5 5,00 3,0
100   Sergejeva Sofija   LAT 0 3,5 0,00 47,0 49,5 5,00 1,0
101   Hollmerus Elisabet   FIN 0 3,5 0,00 45,5 48,0 6,00 3,0
102   Palamarevic Mina   SRB 0 3,5 0,00 45,5 47,0 6,00 3,0
103   Banaka Konstantina   GRE 1100 3,5 0,00 45,0 47,5 5,00 2,0
104   Walsh Anjali   IRL 0 3,5 0,00 44,0 45,5 6,00 2,0
105   Schita Ecaterina   MDA 0 3,5 0,00 43,0 45,0 5,00 1,0
106   Brinck-Jensen Rebecca   DEN 0 3,5 0,00 39,0 40,5 5,00 1,0
107   Bauman Grettel   EST 0 3,0 0,00 42,5 44,0 5,00 2,0
108   Ferreira Marelieke   NAM 0 3,0 0,00 42,0 43,5 5,00 1,0
109   Horn Lure   NAM 0 3,0 0,00 40,5 42,0 6,00 1,0
110   Banaka Vasiliki   GRE 0 2,5 0,00 44,0 45,5 5,00 1,0
111   Palaiochorinou Agni   GRE 0 2,0 0,00 37,5 39,5 6,00 0,0
FIDE World Youth & Cadets Chess Championships
24 October - 6 November 2015, Porto Carras, Halkidiki GREECE
                       
Classement final Girls U14 FED Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3   TB4   TB5 
1   Vaishali R WFM IND 2314 9,5 0,00 74,5 81,0 6,00 8,0
2   Sliwicka Alicja WFM POL 2129 8,5 0,00 63,0 67,5 5,00 8,0
3   Vantika Agrawal   IND 2039 8,0 0,00 71,0 76,5 5,00 8,0
4   Obolentseva Alexandra WFM RUS 2084 8,0 0,00 70,0 74,5 5,00 6,0
5   Shuvalova Polina WFM RUS 2171 8,0 0,00 69,5 74,5 6,00 6,0
6   Antova Gabriela WFM BUL 2165 8,0 0,00 69,5 74,5 5,00 6,0
7   Maltsevskaya Aleksandra   RUS 2051 8,0 0,00 69,0 74,5 5,00 7,0
8   Goltseva Ekaterina WFM RUS 2114 7,5 0,00 69,5 75,0 6,00 7,0
9   Du Yuxin   CHN 2053 7,5 0,00 68,5 73,0 5,00 6,0
10   Radeva Viktoria WFM BUL 2145 7,5 0,00 68,0 72,5 5,00 5,0
11   Wang Annie WIM USA 2087 7,5 0,00 66,5 72,0 6,00 5,0
12   Priyanka Nutakki   IND 2042 7,5 0,00 65,0 69,0 5,00 5,0
13   Balajayeva Khanim WFM AZE 2164 7,5 0,00 64,0 68,0 5,00 6,0
14   Cvitan Ena   CRO 2007 7,5 0,00 63,0 68,0 5,00 6,0
15   Trakru Priya WCM USA 1780 7,5 0,00 61,5 65,5 5,00 6,0
16   Arda Cagil Irmak WCM TUR 1764 7,0 0,00 70,0 74,0 5,00 5,0
17   Kalaiyalahan Akshaya   ENG 2233 7,0 0,00 69,5 75,0 5,00 4,0
18   Grigoryan Arpine   ARM 1946 7,0 0,00 69,5 74,0 6,00 6,0
19   Gajcin Marina WFM SRB 2017 7,0 0,00 64,5 69,5 6,00 6,0
20   Serikbay Assel WFM KAZ 1978 7,0 0,00 63,5 67,5 6,00 6,0
21   Zhao Shengxin WFM CHN 2007 7,0 0,00 61,5 65,5 6,00 5,0
22   Li Marissa   USA 1815 7,0 0,00 55,5 59,5 6,00 7,0
23   Badelka Olga   BLR 2145 6,5 0,00 73,0 78,0 6,00 5,0
24   Caballero Quijano Mitzy Mishe WIM PER 1848 6,5 0,00 70,5 74,5 6,00 5,0
25   Nosacheva Mariya   RUS 1937 6,5 0,00 66,5 71,5 5,00 4,0
26   Yan Tianqi   CHN 1799 6,5 0,00 66,0 70,0 5,00 5,0
27   Afonasieva Anna WFM RUS 2093 6,5 0,00 65,0 69,5 5,00 5,0
28   Redondo Benavente Ana   ESP 2064 6,5 0,00 64,5 69,5 6,00 4,0
29   Kalantari Sedigheh WFM IRI 1953 6,5 0,00 64,5 69,0 5,00 4,0
30   Coman Emilia-Florentina   ROU 1843 6,5 0,00 64,0 68,0 5,00 6,0
31   Perminaite Guoda   LTU 1719 6,5 0,00 63,0 66,5 5,00 4,0
32   Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen WFM CHI 1776 6,5 0,00 62,0 66,5 6,00 6,0
33   Liu Joanna WFM USA 1857 6,5 0,00 62,0 65,5 5,00 6,0
34   Palma Maria   ITA 1979 6,5 0,00 61,0 65,5 5,00 6,0
35   Schulze Lara   GER 1947 6,5 0,00 59,0 63,5 6,00 5,0
36   Priyanka K   IND 1891 6,5 0,00 58,5 62,5 6,00 6,0
37   Krasnokutskaya Sofiya   UKR 2008 6,5 0,00 54,5 58,5 6,00 5,0
38   Kovacs Judit   HUN 1950 6,0 0,00 70,5 74,5 6,00 4,0
39   Dolbieva Ksenia   BLR 1783 6,0 0,00 67,5 70,5 5,00 5,0
40   Sibajeva Marija WCM LTU 1930 6,0 0,00 64,5 68,5 5,00 5,0
41   Jie Tianhui   USA 1792 6,0 0,00 64,5 67,5 5,00 4,0
42   Swiech Joanna   POL 1613 6,0 0,00 63,5 67,0 6,00 5,0
43   Gresova Zuzana   CZE 1857 6,0 0,00 63,0 67,0 5,00 5,0
44   Grigorieva Yulia   RUS 1935 6,0 0,00 61,5 65,0 6,00 3,0
45   Onur Cigdem   TUR 1691 6,0 0,00 61,5 64,0 6,00 4,0
46   Sakorenko Adriana   RUS 1935 6,0 0,00 60,0 65,0 6,00 3,0
47   Sankova Stella   SVK 1857 6,0 0,00 60,0 62,5 5,00 5,0
48   Koridze Lile   GEO 1937 6,0 0,00 58,5 62,5 5,00 5,0
    Salimova Asal   UZB 1687 6,0 0,00 58,5 62,5 5,00 5,0
50   Archi Agrawal   IND 1298 6,0 0,00 58,0 62,5 5,00 5,0
51   Yang Vicki   USA 1798 6,0 0,00 57,0 61,0 5,00 5,0
52   Silva Ana Ines Teixeira Da   POR 1770 6,0 0,00 57,0 59,5 6,00 5,0
53   Lomandong Noela-Joyce WFM MNC 1782 6,0 0,00 54,0 56,5 6,00 4,0
54   Cramling Bellon Anna   SWE 1761 6,0 0,00 51,5 55,0 6,00 3,0
55   Ouellet Maili-Jade WCM CAN 2005 5,5 0,00 65,5 70,0 6,00 5,0
56   Konovalenko Sasha WCM USA 1670 5,5 0,00 65,0 69,0 6,00 5,0
57   Incecik Seyma Zeynep   TUR 1734 5,5 0,00 62,5 66,0 5,00 4,0
58   Henderson De La Fuente Andrea   ESP 1867 5,5 0,00 61,5 65,5 5,00 4,0
59   Imperor Amelie   FRA 1834 5,5 0,00 61,0 65,5 5,00 4,0
60   Louka Magdalini   GRE 1758 5,5 0,00 59,0 62,5 6,00 4,0
61   Bakytzhan A   KAZ 1623 5,5 0,00 58,0 62,0 5,00 2,0
62   Urh Zala WFM SLO 2051 5,5 0,00 57,0 61,0 6,00 5,0
63   Hashemi Seyede Fatemeh   IRI 1922 5,5 0,00 57,0 61,0 6,00 4,0
64   Wang Constance   CAN 1650 5,5 0,00 57,0 61,0 5,00 4,0
65   Yeremyan Nazik   ARM 0 5,5 0,00 57,0 61,0 5,00 2,0
66   Deng Queena   USA 0 5,5 0,00 56,5 61,0 5,00 4,0
67   Hoshino Karen WCM JPN 1785 5,5 0,00 55,5 59,5 6,00 3,0
68   Nassr Rania WFM ALG 1738 5,5 0,00 55,5 57,0 5,00 3,0
69   Pandey Ritika   USA 1708 5,5 0,00 54,5 58,5 6,00 5,0
70   Ranasinghe Shalini   SRI 1500 5,5 0,00 50,5 53,0 5,00 3,0
71   Mostacero Velarde Isabella   PER 1831 5,5 0,00 50,0 54,0 5,00 4,0
72   Naran-Erdene Naranbaatar   MGL 1686 5,0 0,00 60,0 64,0 5,00 3,0
73   Nikolajeva Marija   LAT 1569 5,0 0,00 57,5 60,0 6,00 3,0
74   Merkesvik Amalie Isabel   NOR 1517 5,0 0,00 56,5 60,5 6,00 3,0
75   Tonso Liina   EST 1684 5,0 0,00 56,0 60,0 6,00 4,0
76   Olde Grete   EST 1636 5,0 0,00 55,5 58,5 5,00 4,0
77   Yapa Bandara Chamodya   SRI 1374 5,0 0,00 55,0 59,5 5,00 3,0
78   Luo Maggie   USA 0 5,0 0,00 55,0 59,0 6,00 4,0
79   Camp Imogen A L   WLS 1697 5,0 0,00 54,5 58,5 6,00 3,0
80   Konecny Sophie   AUT 1702 5,0 0,00 54,5 57,0 5,00 3,0
81   Nayberg Simona   USA 1905 5,0 0,00 54,0 58,5 5,00 4,0
82   Simic Anja   SRB 1749 5,0 0,00 51,5 55,5 5,00 2,0
83   Munte Noa   ISR 1223 5,0 0,00 51,0 55,0 5,00 3,0
84   Gherghel-Butan Maria   SUI 1594 5,0 0,00 51,0 53,5 5,00 3,0
85   Greibrokk Maria   NOR 1482 5,0 0,00 49,5 52,0 5,00 4,0
86   Varela Maria De Los Angeles   COL 1624 5,0 0,00 48,5 51,5 5,00 4,0
87   Manova Ivana   MKD 1640 4,5 0,00 59,0 63,0 6,00 4,0
88   Tomic Jelena   BIH 1550 4,5 0,00 58,5 62,0 6,00 3,0
89   Swennen Fleur   BEL 1561 4,5 0,00 55,5 57,0 6,00 4,0
90   Kaneshalingam Mathanhe WCM CAN 1628 4,5 0,00 54,5 58,5 6,00 3,0
91   Zhou Lily WCM CAN 1460 4,5 0,00 52,5 56,5 6,00 2,0
92   Cho Hung-Ling   TPE 1454 4,5 0,00 52,0 56,0 6,00 3,0
93   Show Serafina   USA 1593 4,5 0,00 51,5 55,0 6,00 4,0
94   Cotun Mihaela   MDA 1393 4,5 0,00 51,0 54,5 5,00 4,0
95   Koutsidi Amalia   GRE 1563 4,5 0,00 51,0 54,0 6,00 3,0
    Sivarajasingam Shayanna   WLS 1546 4,5 0,00 51,0 54,0 6,00 3,0
97   Beshukova Alina   RUS 1862 4,5 0,00 48,0 52,0 6,00 3,0
98   Wolmarans Riekie   RSA 1368 4,5 0,00 46,5 49,0 6,00 4,0
99   Guo Ingrid   USA 1542 4,5 0,00 45,5 48,0 5,00 3,0
100   Koo Wei Wei Melanie   MAS 1653 4,5 0,00 45,0 48,0 6,00 2,0
101   Hadler Hannah   AUT 0 4,5 0,00 45,0 47,5 5,00 4,0
102   Galani Dimitra   GRE 1415 4,0 0,00 53,0 57,0 6,00 2,0
103   Pramateftaki Loukia   GRE 1477 4,0 0,00 52,5 56,5 5,00 2,0
104   Vitharana Annelies   BEL 1617 4,0 0,00 51,0 54,5 6,00 2,0
105   Garcia Megan Alyssa   NOR 1479 4,0 0,00 50,5 53,5 6,00 2,0
106   Escamilla Romero Quetzija   MEX 1441 4,0 0,00 50,0 52,5 6,00 3,0
107   Nass Maria   NOR 1577 4,0 0,00 49,0 52,0 5,00 3,0
108   Levin Emily   ISR 1382 4,0 0,00 48,0 52,0 6,00 2,0
109   Plaza Reino Mercedes   IRL 1463 4,0 0,00 48,0 50,5 5,00 2,0
110   Gharagebakyan Metakse   ARM 0 4,0 0,00 44,5 47,0 5,00 3,0
111   Blond Hanten Elsa   LUX 1558 4,0 0,00 44,0 46,5 6,00 3,0
112   Koljevic Nikolina   MNE 0 4,0 0,00 44,0 45,5 6,00 3,0
113   Al-Shamsi Ousha   UAE 1546 4,0 0,00 43,5 46,5 5,00 3,0
114   Smith Rachel Lorna   SCO 1409 4,0 0,00 38,0 40,5 5,00 3,0
115   Robles Ortiz Christina   MEX 0 3,5 0,00 45,5 47,0 5,00 2,0
116   Nansubuga Gloria   UGA 1498 3,5 0,00 44,5 46,0 5,00 2,0
117   Usupbekova Zarina   KGZ 0 3,5 0,00 44,0 47,5 6,00 3,0
118   Engelbrecht Hanri WFM RSA 1445 3,5 0,00 44,0 45,5 6,00 3,0
119   Papaefstratiou Despina   GRE 1207 3,0 0,00 45,5 47,0 6,00 2,0
120   Chlela Karen   LIB 1254 3,0 0,00 40,0 41,5 6,00 1,0
121   Kostadinova Marieta   BUL 1424 2,5 0,50 46,0 47,5 6,00 2,0
122   Horn Caro   NAM 0 2,5 0,50 39,5 41,0 5,00 1,0
123   Sharku Enesa   KOS 0 2,0 0,00 43,5 45,0 5,00 1,0
124   Tsuses Patience   NAM 0 1,5 0,00 35,5 38,0 5,00 1,0
125   Petraki Argiro   GRE 1463 0,0 0,00 37,5 38,5 0,00 0,0
FIDE World Youth & Cadets Chess Championships
24 October - 6 November 2015, Porto Carras, Halkidiki GREECE
                       
Classement final U10 FED Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3   TB4   TB5 
1   Praggnanandhaa R FM IND 2077 9,0 0,50 78,0 83,5 5,00 8,0
2   Makoveev Ilya   RUS 1982 9,0 0,50 71,5 77,0 6,00 7,0
3   Wang Justin   USA 2046 8,5 0,00 76,5 82,5 5,00 7,0
4   Sadhwani Raunak CM IND 1981 8,5 0,00 70,0 75,0 5,00 8,0
5   Suleymanli Aydin CM AZE 1910 8,5 0,00 64,5 69,5 6,00 8,0
6   Oglaza Oskar   POL 2118 8,0 0,00 74,5 79,0 5,00 7,0
7   Tugstumur Yesuntumur CM MGL 1960 8,0 0,00 69,0 74,0 5,00 6,0
8   Sindarov Javokhir CM UZB 2299 8,0 0,00 68,5 73,5 6,00 8,0
9   Babazada Khazar   AZE 1938 8,0 0,00 68,5 73,5 6,00 7,0
10   Murzin Volodar   RUS 2007 8,0 0,00 67,0 71,5 6,00 6,0
11   Mochalin Faddey   RUS 1917 8,0 0,00 65,5 71,0 6,00 7,0
12   Nguyen Quoc Hy CM VIE 1583 7,5 0,00 77,5 79,5 5,00 6,0
13   Issani Nameer CM CAN 1776 7,5 0,00 72,0 75,5 6,00 7,0
14   He Anthony B   USA 1820 7,5 0,00 69,5 74,5 6,00 5,0
15   Guo Arthur CM USA 2073 7,5 0,00 69,5 74,5 5,00 6,0
16   Chinguun Sumiya   MGL 2067 7,5 0,00 68,5 73,5 5,00 5,0
17   Mendonca Leon Luke CM IND 1687 7,5 0,00 67,5 70,0 5,00 6,0
18   Tadic Stefan   SRB 1895 7,5 0,00 66,5 70,5 6,00 7,0
19   Tsvetkov Andrey CM RUS 2174 7,5 0,00 66,0 71,0 5,00 7,0
20   Can Isik CM TUR 2123 7,5 0,00 65,0 69,0 5,00 6,0
21   Baradaran Tamadon Arian   IRI 1845 7,5 0,00 61,5 65,5 6,00 6,0
22   Lu Maximillian CM USA 1844 7,5 0,00 60,5 64,5 6,00 7,0
23   Musyuk Lior   ISR 1736 7,0 0,00 75,5 79,5 6,00 5,0
24   Shen Shiyan   CHN 0 7,0 0,00 72,5 78,5 5,00 4,0
25   Daneshvar Bardiya   IRI 1897 7,0 0,00 71,5 76,5 5,00 6,0
26   Muradyan Robert   ARM 1702 7,0 0,00 70,5 74,0 6,00 5,0
27   Krastev Alexander   GER 1888 7,0 0,00 69,5 72,0 5,00 6,0
28   Yu Jason   USA 1565 7,0 0,00 67,5 72,5 5,00 6,0
29   Trakru Rohun   USA 1517 7,0 0,00 67,5 72,0 6,00 6,0
30   Zuo Yifan   CHN 1793 7,0 0,00 67,5 72,0 5,00 6,0
31   Kirillov Dmitry   RUS 1894 7,0 0,00 67,0 71,5 5,00 6,0
32   Antonica Dragos-Andrei   ROU 1866 7,0 0,00 65,5 70,5 6,00 5,0
33   Popov Konstantin.   RUS 1802 7,0 0,00 65,0 68,0 6,00 6,0
34   Csiki Endre   HUN 1901 7,0 0,00 63,5 68,5 5,00 6,0
35   Wang Jason   USA 2040 7,0 0,00 61,5 66,5 5,00 6,0
36   Wu Logan   USA 1832 7,0 0,00 58,0 62,0 6,00 5,0
37   Grzesik Gracjan   POL 1744 7,0 0,00 56,5 60,5 6,00 6,0
38   Amartuvshin Ganzorig CM MGL 1737 6,5 0,00 72,5 76,5 5,00 5,0
39   Sartorio William J   USA 1725 6,5 0,00 69,5 73,0 6,00 5,0
40   Daggupati Balaji   USA 1767 6,5 0,00 68,5 72,5 5,00 6,0
41   Krallis Christos   GRE 1859 6,5 0,00 66,5 71,5 5,00 6,0
42   Bayaraa Chinguun CM USA 1893 6,5 0,00 65,5 70,5 6,00 5,0
43   Spizharny Mikhail   BLR 1406 6,5 0,00 65,5 69,5 5,00 5,0
44   Morgunov Marc   AUT 1886 6,5 0,00 65,0 70,0 6,00 4,0
45   Eidelman Gabriel   USA 1705 6,5 0,00 64,5 68,5 6,00 5,0
46   Yingrui Lin   ESP 1915 6,5 0,00 63,0 68,0 5,00 5,0
47   Shuman Nathaniel Lande   USA 1680 6,5 0,00 63,0 67,0 6,00 4,0
48   Alimbetov Dias   KAZ 1682 6,5 0,00 62,5 64,0 6,00 5,0
49   Dardha Daniel   BEL 2106 6,5 0,00 62,0 67,5 6,00 5,0
50   Bousmaha Wassel CM ALG 1753 6,5 0,00 61,5 66,0 6,00 6,0
51   Zhou Aiden   CAN 1870 6,5 0,00 61,0 64,0 5,00 5,0
52   Akhmedinov Satbek CM KAZ 1754 6,5 0,00 60,5 64,5 6,00 6,0
53   Sosovicka Jakub   SVK 1933 6,5 0,00 60,5 64,5 5,00 5,0
54   Davidsson Oskar Vikingur   ISL 1764 6,5 0,00 58,5 62,5 6,00 6,0
55   Yoo Christopher Woojin   USA 1807 6,5 0,00 52,5 56,5 5,00 6,0
56   Stalmach Richard   CZE 1659 6,5 0,00 51,0 53,0 5,00 5,0
57   Davtyan Arsen   ARM 1769 6,0 0,00 69,5 74,5 6,00 4,0
58   Ponomarev Grigori   RUS 1685 6,0 0,00 69,5 73,5 6,00 5,0
59   Indriunas Matas   LTU 1677 6,0 0,00 66,0 70,0 5,00 6,0
60   Medina Benjamin R   USA 1826 6,0 0,00 65,0 69,0 5,00 4,0
61   Ni Winston   USA 0 6,0 0,00 63,0 68,0 5,00 4,0
62   Hung Daniel   USA 1538 6,0 0,00 62,0 66,5 5,00 6,0
63   Zaiarski Stepan   MDA 1626 6,0 0,00 61,5 66,0 5,00 4,0
64   Sai Pranav Siddamshetty   IND 1503 6,0 0,00 60,0 64,0 6,00 5,0
65   Petkov Momchil   BUL 1709 6,0 0,00 60,0 63,5 6,00 5,0
66   Poltorak Sebastian   POL 1672 6,0 0,00 59,5 63,5 6,00 5,0
67   Evering Soeren   GER 1746 6,0 0,00 59,5 63,5 5,00 5,0
68   Vakulenko Aleksandr   UKR 1469 6,0 0,00 59,5 63,0 6,00 5,0
69   Poznyak Nazar   RUS 1904 6,0 0,00 59,0 63,0 5,00 4,0
70   Luczak Filip   POL 1600 6,0 0,00 58,0 61,5 5,00 4,0
71   Batbold Nyamsuren CM MGL 1684 6,0 0,00 58,0 61,0 5,00 4,0
72   Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rod   PER 1757 6,0 0,00 57,5 61,5 6,00 4,0
    Noorali Aahil CM CAN 1586 6,0 0,00 57,5 61,5 6,00 4,0
74   Cai Yang   CHN 0 6,0 0,00 57,0 61,0 6,00 5,0
75   Ratnesan Ranesh   ENG 1613 6,0 0,00 57,0 60,0 5,00 4,0
76   Musiolik David   GER 1728 6,0 0,00 56,5 60,5 6,00 4,0
77   Bui Bao Anh Le   GER 1637 6,0 0,00 56,5 60,0 5,00 5,0
78   Lopez Ramirez David Santiago CM COL 1677 6,0 0,00 56,0 60,5 6,00 5,0
79   Low Kevin CM CAN 1798 6,0 0,00 55,0 59,0 5,00 3,0
80   Kristoferitsch Daniel   AUT 1585 6,0 0,00 53,5 57,5 6,00 4,0
81   Larichev Prokhor   RUS 1399 6,0 0,00 53,0 56,0 5,00 5,0
82   Huston Gus   USA 0 6,0 0,00 52,5 55,0 5,00 5,0
83   Colbow Collin   GER 1607 6,0 0,00 50,0 54,0 6,00 4,0
84   Weihrauch Jakob   GER 1754 5,5 0,00 65,0 68,5 5,00 4,0
85   Xiong Youcheng   CHN 0 5,5 0,00 63,0 68,0 5,00 5,0
86   Chasin Nico Werner   USA 1513 5,5 0,00 62,5 67,5 6,00 5,0
87   Galkin Gleb   BLR 1593 5,5 0,00 62,0 66,5 6,00 4,0
88   Manthan Kashyap Datta   IND 1494 5,5 0,00 61,5 65,0 6,00 5,0
89   Susarla Rishith   USA 1505 5,5 0,00 59,5 63,5 6,00 4,0
90   Yaniv Yuval   ISR 1601 5,5 0,00 58,5 60,5 6,00 5,0
91   Hawthorn Henry   USA 1491 5,5 0,00 58,0 61,0 5,00 4,0
92   Wu Nicholas   CAN 1549 5,5 0,00 56,5 61,0 5,00 4,0
93   Kuliyev Emin   TKM 1491 5,5 0,00 56,0 59,5 6,00 3,0
94   Ito Tomoki   JPN 1417 5,5 0,00 55,5 57,0 6,00 5,0
95   Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh   CZE 1650 5,5 0,00 55,0 58,0 5,00 4,0
96   Luu Robert   ISL 1514 5,5 0,00 54,5 58,0 6,00 4,0
97   Lopez Varela Pablo   ESP 1434 5,5 0,00 54,5 58,0 5,00 4,0
98   Zhao Jonathan   CAN 0 5,5 0,00 53,5 56,5 5,00 4,0
99   Gelashvili Giorgi   GEO 1543 5,5 0,00 52,5 56,0 6,00 5,0
100   Zeuner Ole   GER 1546 5,5 0,00 51,0 54,5 5,00 5,0
101   Gysson Jyrgen   EST 1296 5,5 0,00 49,5 51,5 5,00 4,0
102   Kienboeck Benjamin   AUT 1516 5,5 0,00 48,5 51,0 5,00 4,0
103   Amanzhol Sultan   KAZ 1715 5,0 0,00 60,5 64,5 5,00 4,0
104   Bethke Richard   GER 1672 5,0 0,00 60,5 63,5 5,00 5,0
105   Lim Christopher   AUS 1644 5,0 0,00 60,0 64,0 6,00 5,0
106   Yang Bokai   CHN 1708 5,0 0,00 58,5 62,0 5,00 4,0
107   Dwyer Daniel   IRL 1652 5,0 0,00 58,0 62,5 6,00 3,0
108   Ip Weng Tou   MAC 1432 5,0 0,00 58,0 62,0 5,00 4,0
109   Lamblin Alexandre   MNC 1607 5,0 0,00 58,0 61,5 5,00 4,0
110   Radovanovic Luka   FRA 1387 5,0 0,00 58,0 61,5 5,00 3,0
111   Boris Peter Theodore   USA 1690 5,0 0,00 58,0 61,0 6,00 3,0
112   Adamia Jaba   GEO 1676 5,0 0,00 56,5 60,5 6,00 4,0
    England Max   CAN 0 5,0 0,00 56,5 60,5 6,00 4,0
114   Cebotari Stanislav   MDA 1422 5,0 0,00 56,5 58,5 5,00 4,0
115   Palchuk Andrii   UKR 0 5,0 0,00 54,5 58,5 6,00 4,0
116   Gnojek Petr   CZE 1791 5,0 0,00 54,5 58,5 5,00 4,0
    Gazibey Alp   TUR 1411 5,0 0,00 54,5 58,5 5,00 4,0
118   Gavriil Odysseas-Panagiotis   GRE 1393 5,0 0,00 54,5 57,5 5,00 3,0
119   Iliopoulos Dimitris 41293   GRE 1273 5,0 0,00 54,0 57,5 6,00 2,0
120   Oosthuizen Michal Jacobus   RSA 1285 5,0 0,00 53,0 57,0 6,00 3,0
121   Tleules Tamirlan   KAZ 0 5,0 0,00 52,5 56,5 5,00 4,0
122   Prazeres Tiago Pires Azevedo   POR 1354 5,0 0,00 52,0 55,0 5,00 5,0
123   Rutten Alexander   NED 1473 5,0 0,00 51,5 55,0 6,00 4,0
124   Singh Hersh   USA 0 5,0 0,00 51,0 54,0 5,00 2,0
125   Vukovic Bogdan   SRB 1559 5,0 0,00 50,5 54,5 6,00 3,0
126   Mastalos Iannis-Mihai   ROU 1775 5,0 0,00 50,5 53,5 5,00 4,0
127   Stolyarov Egor   RUS 1390 5,0 0,00 50,5 52,5 6,00 3,0
128   Jersic Aleks   SLO 1398 5,0 0,00 50,5 52,5 5,00 3,0
129   Shapira Gal   ISR 0 5,0 0,00 50,0 54,0 6,00 4,0
130   Osmonaliev Erzhan   KGZ 1383 5,0 0,00 49,5 51,5 6,00 4,0
131   Velikovich Oleg   RUS 1232 5,0 0,00 49,0 51,0 5,00 4,0
132   Cuttoli Alexandre   MNC 1486 5,0 0,00 48,5 51,5 5,00 4,0
133   Leano Garabito Yarit Abdul   BOL 1570 5,0 0,00 46,0 49,5 5,00 3,0
134   Doknjas Neil   CAN 0 4,5 0,00 61,0 65,0 5,00 2,0
135   Dahanayake Isara Banidu   SRI 1268 4,5 0,00 59,0 61,0 6,00 2,0
136   Rousis Chrysostomos   CYP 0 4,5 0,00 55,0 58,0 6,00 3,0
137   Tanaka Taira Tyler   JPN 0 4,5 0,00 53,0 57,0 5,00 2,0
138   Lee Care Greene   MAS 1323 4,5 0,00 53,0 54,5 5,00 4,0
139   Zavattero Luca   ITA 0 4,5 0,00 52,0 55,5 5,00 2,0
140   Ruiz Buendia Miguel   ESP 1400 4,5 0,00 49,5 53,0 6,00 3,0
141   Djurovic Peko   MNE 0 4,5 0,00 48,5 51,5 5,00 4,0
    Morgenstern Tobias   GER 0 4,5 0,00 48,5 51,5 5,00 4,0
143   Liu Casper   DEN 0 4,5 0,00 48,5 51,5 5,00 3,0
144   Gorlakov Alexander   RUS 1266 4,5 0,00 48,0 50,0 5,00 3,0
145   Vanduyfhuys Igor   BEL 1289 4,5 0,00 47,0 50,0 5,00 4,0
146   Ameer Dhafer Abdulameer CM IRQ 1333 4,5 0,00 46,5 50,0 6,00 4,0
147   Beukema Constantijn   BEL 1549 4,5 0,00 44,5 46,5 6,00 4,0
148   Lumala Tendo William   UGA 0 4,0 0,00 57,0 61,0 6,00 3,0
149   Liu Kangrui   CHN 1452 4,0 0,00 57,0 60,0 6,00 4,0
150   Marschall Tillmann   GER 1534 4,0 0,00 56,0 59,5 5,00 2,0
151   Tsesler Yakau   BLR 1290 4,0 0,00 55,0 58,0 6,00 3,0
152   Bui Alan   CAN 0 4,0 0,00 52,5 56,5 6,00 3,0
153   Dykema Joshua   RSA 1387 4,0 0,00 52,5 55,0 5,00 3,0
154   Davidsson Stefan Orri   ISL 1114 4,0 0,00 52,0 55,0 5,00 4,0
155   Benyahia Safin CM ALG 1260 4,0 0,00 51,5 54,5 5,00 3,0
156   Revaliente Montoya Ciro   ESP 1567 4,0 0,00 50,5 54,5 6,00 3,0
157   Ansat Abilmansur   KAZ 1400 4,0 0,00 50,0 52,5 5,00 3,0
158   Sipos Sony Laurentiu   ROU 1315 4,0 0,00 50,0 52,0 6,00 3,0
159   Jung Yoonseo   KOR 1203 4,0 0,00 50,0 51,5 5,00 4,0
160   Ghosh Prarthan   USA 0 4,0 0,00 48,5 52,0 5,00 3,0
161   Zheng Hoi Meng   MAC 1358 4,0 0,00 48,5 51,5 6,00 3,0
162   Olde Karl Erik   EST 1209 4,0 0,00 48,5 51,0 6,00 3,0
163   Huh Maximilian Romeo Eunhong   KOR 1325 4,0 0,00 46,5 48,0 6,00 4,0
164   Winkin Jos   LUX 1151 4,0 0,00 46,5 48,0 5,00 2,0
165   Filipovs Jevgenijs   LAT 0 4,0 0,00 44,5 47,5 5,00 3,0
166   Desai Tarun   ENG 1144 4,0 0,00 43,5 46,0 5,00 2,0
167   Papuc David   FIN 0 3,5 0,00 50,0 52,5 6,00 3,0
168   El Jawich Muhammad   LIB 1176 3,5 0,00 50,0 52,0 5,00 2,0
169   Choi Changhyun   KOR 1269 3,5 0,00 48,5 52,0 6,00 3,0
170   Nikolakopoulos Dimitrios   GRE 1143 3,5 0,00 47,5 49,0 6,00 2,0
171   Zavattero Andrea   ITA 0 3,5 0,00 46,5 48,5 6,00 1,0
172   Mitsiou Konstantinos   GRE 1025 3,5 0,00 43,5 46,0 6,00 1,0
173   Joksimovic Dusan   BIH 0 3,5 0,00 43,5 45,5 5,00 2,0
174   Isaksson Max   SWE 1314 3,5 0,00 42,5 44,5 5,00 0,0
175   Gaisinsky Jacob   CAN 0 3,5 0,00 39,5 42,0 5,00 1,0
176   Sorensen Marius Boss   DEN 1396 3,5 0,00 37,0 39,0 5,00 2,0
177   Hartman James   SCO 1310 3,0 0,00 44,5 46,0 6,00 2,0
178   Davidov Lazar   SRB 1330 3,0 0,00 40,5 42,0 6,00 2,0
179   Ayoub Alexandre Charles   LIB 0 3,0 0,00 38,5 40,5 6,00 3,0
180   Novosel Lovro   CRO 1399 3,0 0,00 37,0 39,0 5,00 2,0
181   Stevenson Neil   WLS 0 2,5 0,00 46,5 49,0 5,00 1,0
182   Berezovsky Jonathan   MNC 0 2,5 0,00 42,0 44,5 6,00 1,0
183   Remus Elliot Jake   ENG 0 2,5 0,00 39,5 41,5 5,00 1,0
184   Goodwin Robert Rhys   WLS 0 2,5 0,00 37,5 39,0 6,00 1,0
185   Capeski Ivan   MKD 0 2,0 0,00 40,0 42,0 5,00 1,0
FIDE World Youth & Cadets Chess Championships
24 October - 6 November 2015, Porto Carras, Halkidiki GREECE
                       
Classement final U12 FED Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3   TB4   TB5 
1   Muradli Mahammad CM AZE 2121 9,0 0,00 73,5 78,5 6,00 8,0
2   Nihal Sarin CM IND 2096 9,0 0,00 71,5 76,5 6,00 8,0
3   Peng David T CM USA 2231 9,0 0,00 65,5 70,0 6,00 8,0
4   Abdusattorov Nodirbek FM UZB 2432 8,5 0,00 76,5 82,0 5,00 7,0
5   Liang Awonder FM USA 2365 8,5 0,00 67,5 71,0 5,00 8,0
6   Firouzja Alireza   IRI 2364 8,0 0,00 76,5 81,5 5,00 6,0
7   Henderson De La Fuente Lance   ESP 2180 8,0 0,00 69,5 74,0 5,00 7,0
8   Nesterov Arseniy   RUS 2132 8,0 0,00 69,0 75,0 5,00 6,0
9   Ahmadzada Ahmad CM AZE 2107 8,0 0,00 67,0 71,5 5,00 7,0
10   Pajeken Jakob Leon   GER 2118 8,0 0,00 58,5 63,0 6,00 7,0
11   Niemann Hans M   USA 2046 7,5 0,00 74,0 78,5 6,00 7,0
12   Hong Andrew Z   USA 2136 7,5 0,00 72,5 77,5 5,00 6,0
13   Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio   ESP 2065 7,5 0,00 71,0 75,5 5,00 5,0
14   Huang Renjie   CHN 1983 7,5 0,00 71,0 74,5 6,00 5,0
15   Gavrilescu David CM ROU 2208 7,5 0,00 69,0 74,5 5,00 7,0
16   Stoyanov Tsvetan FM BUL 2176 7,5 0,00 68,0 73,0 5,00 5,0
17   Keymer Vincent   GER 2347 7,5 0,00 67,0 72,0 6,00 6,0
18   Batsuren Dambasuren FM MGL 2072 7,5 0,00 64,5 70,0 6,00 6,0
19   Tsoi Dmitry   RUS 2161 7,5 0,00 64,0 68,5 5,00 6,0
    Yu Kaifeng FM CHN 2130 7,5 0,00 64,0 68,5 5,00 6,0
21   Martinovici Ilie   MDA 2031 7,5 0,00 63,5 68,5 6,00 7,0
22   Lin Yi   CHN 2134 7,5 0,00 60,5 65,5 6,00 5,0
23   Tomasi Albert   FRA 2103 7,5 0,00 59,5 64,5 5,00 5,0
24   Sanz Wawer Daniel   POL 2016 7,0 0,00 73,5 77,0 5,00 5,0
25   Turgut Aydin   USA 1884 7,0 0,00 70,5 75,0 5,00 6,0
26   Gharibyan Mamikon CM ARM 2106 7,0 0,00 69,5 75,0 6,00 6,0
27   Ngo Duc Tri FM VIE 1880 7,0 0,00 68,0 71,5 6,00 5,0
28   Pribelszky Bence   HUN 2064 7,0 0,00 67,0 71,5 5,00 6,0
29   Bjerre Jonas   DEN 2193 7,0 0,00 64,5 69,5 5,00 5,0
30   Sahidi Samir FM SVK 2244 7,0 0,00 64,0 68,0 6,00 6,0
31   Aydincelebi Kagan FM TUR 2247 7,0 0,00 63,5 68,5 6,00 5,0
    Haring Filip   SVK 2107 7,0 0,00 63,5 68,5 6,00 5,0
33   Vettese Nicholas CM CAN 2046 7,0 0,00 63,5 67,5 5,00 6,0
34   Nurmamedov Azat   TKM 1985 7,0 0,00 63,0 67,0 6,00 6,0
35   Baasansuren Erdene FM MGL 2287 7,0 0,00 62,5 67,5 5,00 5,0
    Kucuksari Kaan   TUR 2168 7,0 0,00 62,5 67,5 5,00 5,0
37   Wang Wesley   USA 2032 7,0 0,00 61,5 66,0 5,00 6,0
38   Juksta Karolis   LTU 1866 7,0 0,00 61,0 64,5 6,00 5,0
39   Shah Rishab   IND 1659 7,0 0,00 60,5 65,0 5,00 5,0
40   Rodrigue-Lemieux Shawn FM CAN 1753 7,0 0,00 60,0 63,5 5,00 7,0
41   Ganerdene Sugar   MGL 2059 7,0 0,00 55,0 58,5 5,00 5,0
42   Nogerbek Kazybek CM KAZ 1986 6,5 0,00 70,0 74,0 6,00 5,0
43   Hua Eugene CM CAN 1996 6,5 0,00 68,0 72,5 6,00 5,0
44   Lukin Elisha   ISR 1995 6,5 0,00 67,5 71,0 5,00 6,0
45   Subelj Jan   SLO 2026 6,5 0,00 66,5 71,0 6,00 5,0
46   Ognean Mihnea-Ionut   ROU 2195 6,5 0,00 65,5 70,5 6,00 5,0
47   Spyropoulos Nikolaos   GRE 2023 6,5 0,00 65,0 68,0 6,00 6,0
48   Deng Tianle   CHN 1604 6,5 0,00 64,5 69,5 5,00 5,0
49   Karaahmetoglu Ege   TUR 1959 6,5 0,00 64,5 69,0 6,00 5,0
50   Paul Justin   USA 1926 6,5 0,00 63,0 67,5 5,00 5,0
51   Stefansson Vignir Vatnar   ISL 2033 6,5 0,00 62,5 67,0 5,00 5,0
52   Katopodis Dimitrios   GRE 2018 6,5 0,00 62,0 66,0 6,00 4,0
53   Trifan Andrei Ioan   GER 2059 6,5 0,00 59,5 64,0 6,00 4,0
54   Bettalli Francesco   ITA 2018 6,5 0,00 59,5 63,5 5,00 5,0
55   Alexakis Dimitris   GRE 1857 6,5 0,00 59,0 62,5 5,00 4,0
56   Munshi Aditya   ENG 1621 6,5 0,00 57,0 60,5 6,00 6,0
57   Moazaz Dhahir Habeeb FM IRQ 2033 6,5 0,00 53,5 57,5 5,00 6,0
58   Nguyen Huynh Minh Thien CM VIE 1706 6,5 0,00 52,5 55,0 6,00 6,0
59   Kacharava Nikolozi FM GEO 1956 6,0 0,00 70,5 74,0 5,00 5,0
60   Martinez Cristian Camilo   COL 1918 6,0 0,00 68,5 72,5 6,00 5,0
61   Petrosyan Sahak   ARM 1704 6,0 0,00 67,5 72,5 5,00 4,0
62   Mitev Valentin   BUL 2090 6,0 0,00 66,0 70,5 6,00 6,0
63   Landa Medrano Gabriel   PER 1983 6,0 0,00 66,0 70,0 6,00 6,0
64   Yang Kevin S   USA 1904 6,0 0,00 66,0 70,0 5,00 4,0
65   Budisavljevic Luka CM SRB 2093 6,0 0,00 65,5 70,5 5,00 5,0
66   Geshko Aleksey   RUS 1976 6,0 0,00 65,5 68,0 5,00 6,0
67   Peng Shunkai CM CHN 1762 6,0 0,00 64,5 69,0 6,00 4,0
68   Bai Xuhui   CHN 1609 6,0 0,00 64,5 69,0 5,00 4,0
69   Vorisek Jakub   CZE 1719 6,0 0,00 64,0 69,0 5,00 3,0
70   Melkonyan Gor   ARM 1926 6,0 0,00 64,0 66,5 6,00 5,0
71   Weishaeutel Moritz   GER 1962 6,0 0,00 63,0 67,5 6,00 4,0
72   Vardakas Grigorios   GRE 1711 6,0 0,00 62,5 65,0 5,00 4,0
73   Pogosyan Stefan   RUS 2057 6,0 0,00 62,0 66,0 5,00 6,0
74   Stork Oliver   GER 1983 6,0 0,00 61,5 66,0 5,00 4,0
75   Patrelakis Evaggelos   GRE 1740 6,0 0,00 60,5 65,0 5,00 4,0
76   Tan Jun Ying CM MAS 2013 6,0 0,00 60,0 64,5 6,00 5,0
77   Nakada Akira W   USA 1831 6,0 0,00 60,0 64,0 6,00 5,0
78   Liu Aristo S   USA 0 6,0 0,00 59,5 64,5 5,00 4,0
79   Liu Mingyang   USA 1781 6,0 0,00 58,5 62,0 5,00 5,0
80   Pan David   USA 1848 6,0 0,00 57,5 61,0 5,00 4,0
81   Manukyan Aleks   ARM 1801 6,0 0,00 57,0 61,5 6,00 4,0
82   Quispe Arteaga Gabriel   ESP 2107 6,0 0,00 56,5 60,5 5,00 5,0
    Zhang Yifan(a)   CHN 1854 6,0 0,00 56,5 60,5 5,00 5,0
84   Isanzhulov Arystan   KAZ 1956 6,0 0,00 55,5 57,5 6,00 4,0
85   Luo Aojie CM CHN 1885 6,0 0,00 54,5 58,0 6,00 4,0
86   Misiuk Ernest   LTU 1832 6,0 0,00 53,5 57,5 5,00 5,0
87   Misyura Ilya   ENG 1751 6,0 0,00 52,0 54,0 6,00 6,0
88   Osaka Takuma   JPN 1883 6,0 0,00 50,5 54,0 6,00 4,0
89   Pedoson Georg Aleksander   EST 1783 5,5 0,00 65,5 70,0 5,00 5,0
90   Liu Yutong   CHN 1827 5,5 0,00 65,0 69,0 5,00 3,0
91   Abelakiotis Stavros   GRE 1755 5,5 0,00 64,5 69,0 5,00 5,0
92   Ceres Dragos   MDA 1852 5,5 0,00 62,5 66,5 5,00 4,0
93   Lomandong Marc-Antoine   MNC 1974 5,5 0,00 62,5 66,5 5,00 3,0
94   Vuckovic Marko   MNE 1810 5,5 0,00 60,5 64,5 6,00 4,0
95   Isfan Ioan-Marius   ROU 1844 5,5 0,00 60,0 63,0 6,00 4,0
96   Gomez Carreno Martin   ESP 1839 5,5 0,00 60,0 62,5 5,00 4,0
97   Tengis Boldbaatar   MGL 2155 5,5 0,00 59,5 64,0 6,00 4,0
98   Chen Justin   USA 1957 5,5 0,00 59,5 63,0 6,00 4,0
99   Seyranyan Gor   ARM 1587 5,5 0,00 59,5 62,5 6,00 5,0
100   Zhao Maxwell M   USA 1887 5,5 0,00 59,0 62,0 5,00 4,0
    Mansoor Afras   NOR 1705 5,5 0,00 59,0 62,0 5,00 4,0
102   Zhang Henry   CAN 1741 5,5 0,00 58,5 62,5 6,00 4,0
103   Chatzieleftheriou Andreas   GRE 1711 5,5 0,00 58,5 62,5 5,00 5,0
104   Narayanan Samrug   USA 1833 5,5 0,00 57,5 59,0 5,00 5,0
105   Itgelt Khuyagtsogt   MGL 1895 5,5 0,00 57,0 61,0 6,00 4,0
106   Romanovskij Nikita   BLR 1747 5,5 0,00 56,5 60,0 5,00 3,0
107   Pislaru Adrian   GER 1809 5,5 0,00 56,5 59,5 5,00 4,0
108   Dudin Gleb   RUS 1704 5,5 0,00 56,0 58,5 5,00 2,0
109   Nabil Michael   CYP 1819 5,5 0,00 55,5 59,5 6,00 5,0
110   Hinrichs Paul   GER 1711 5,5 0,00 53,0 56,5 6,00 5,0
111   Satybaldy Amir   KAZ 1632 5,5 0,00 53,0 56,5 6,00 4,0
112   Horobrijs Daniils   LAT 1791 5,5 0,00 53,0 55,5 6,00 5,0
113   Lin Benjamin   CAN 1540 5,5 0,00 52,0 54,5 5,00 3,0
114   Deng Tim   USA 0 5,5 0,00 51,0 55,0 6,00 5,0
115   Huynh Laurent   BEL 2011 5,5 0,00 50,5 54,5 5,00 3,0
116   Lakhoyan Hrag   LIB 1389 5,5 0,00 48,5 52,5 6,00 4,0
117   Cheikh-Boukal Ziyad   ALG 1754 5,5 0,00 48,5 50,5 6,00 4,0
118   Kruckenhauser Arthur   AUT 1739 5,5 0,00 47,5 49,5 6,00 5,0
119   Sorensen Hampus   SWE 1853 5,0 0,00 61,0 65,5 6,00 4,0
120   Scherbak Yaroslav   UKR 1877 5,0 0,00 60,5 63,5 6,00 3,0
121   Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neve   POR 1798 5,0 0,00 60,0 63,0 5,00 4,0
122   Akmatov Altay   KGZ 1488 5,0 0,00 59,0 63,0 5,00 5,0
123   Golding Alex   ENG 2088 5,0 0,00 59,0 63,0 5,00 4,0
124   Ezizov Muhammet   TKM 1760 5,0 0,00 58,0 61,5 5,00 5,0
125   Mike Patryk   POL 1781 5,0 0,00 57,5 60,0 6,00 4,0
126   Daniels Jason S   USA 1891 5,0 0,00 57,0 61,0 6,00 5,0
127   Surya Benito   CAN 1731 5,0 0,00 57,0 60,5 6,00 2,0
128   Huang Andy   USA 1965 5,0 0,00 56,5 60,5 5,00 3,0
129   De Boer Eelke   NED 2048 5,0 0,00 56,0 60,0 6,00 4,0
130   Zholdoshmamatov Adilet   KGZ 1301 5,0 0,00 54,0 58,5 6,00 4,0
131   Triantafilidis Mihail   GRE 1749 5,0 0,00 54,0 57,5 5,00 4,0
132   Beukes Dante M CM NAM 0 5,0 0,00 53,0 56,5 5,00 3,0
133   Adams Seth-Riley CM RSA 1691 5,0 0,00 51,5 54,0 6,00 3,0
134   Singh Delroy   SIN 1585 5,0 0,00 49,0 52,5 5,00 3,0
135   Sanger Jake M   SCO 0 5,0 0,00 49,0 52,0 6,00 4,0
136   Nilsen Tobias Lang   NOR 1779 5,0 0,00 48,5 51,0 5,00 4,0
137   Boulos Carlos   LIB 1573 5,0 0,00 47,0 49,5 5,00 4,0
138   Gaisinsky Adam   CAN 1631 4,5 0,00 59,0 62,5 6,00 4,0
139   Mashalov. Aliniyaz   TKM 1573 4,5 0,00 56,5 60,5 6,00 3,0
140   Brozel Sacha   ENG 1933 4,5 0,00 56,5 59,5 5,00 4,0
141   Volland Ben   SCO 1575 4,5 0,00 56,5 58,0 6,00 3,0
142   Buonanno Raffaele   ITA 1816 4,5 0,00 56,0 60,5 5,00 2,0
143   Yankelevich Michael   GER 1850 4,5 0,00 56,0 59,0 6,00 4,0
144   Lu Juncheng   CHN 0 4,5 0,00 55,5 59,5 5,00 3,0
145   Ayoub Georges Gaspard   LIB 0 4,5 0,00 55,0 58,5 5,00 4,0
146   Fecker Noah   SUI 1711 4,5 0,00 55,0 58,5 5,00 3,0
147   Pulfer Luke   CAN 1750 4,5 0,00 54,5 57,5 5,00 3,0
148   Izumi Haruki   JPN 1456 4,5 0,00 54,5 56,0 6,00 3,0
149   Assem Abderezzak   ALG 1894 4,5 0,00 54,0 57,5 5,00 4,0
150   Popist Florian   GER 1717 4,5 0,00 53,5 56,5 5,00 3,0
151   Velkovski Kristijan   MKD 1592 4,5 0,00 53,0 56,5 5,00 4,0
152   Rathbone-Jones Ifan   WLS 0 4,5 0,00 53,0 56,0 6,00 3,0
153   Chennaoui Yasin   SUI 1690 4,5 0,00 52,0 55,5 5,00 4,0
154   Balashov Egor   RUS 1581 4,5 0,00 51,5 55,0 5,00 3,0
155   Low Ethan   CAN 1481 4,5 0,00 50,5 52,5 6,00 2,0
156   Mollo Jhoan   BOL 1771 4,5 0,00 50,0 53,5 5,00 2,0
157   Guha Chirag   WLS 1650 4,5 0,00 50,0 52,5 6,00 4,0
158   Toporov Yaroslav   KAZ 0 4,5 0,00 49,5 53,0 5,00 4,0
159   Bolina Arjan   WLS 0 4,5 0,00 48,5 51,5 6,00 2,0
160   Cheah Kah Hoe   MAS 1465 4,5 0,00 47,5 50,0 6,00 3,0
161   De Cocq Ramin   BEL 1504 4,5 0,00 46,5 49,0 6,00 3,0
162   Dissanayake R K T   SRI 1546 4,5 0,00 46,5 49,0 5,00 3,0
163   Olsen William   NOR 1542 4,5 0,00 46,0 48,5 6,00 2,0
164   Ingebretsen Jens E   NOR 1602 4,0 0,00 52,0 55,0 5,00 3,0
165   Remus Elliot Tate   ENG 0 4,0 0,00 51,0 55,0 5,00 2,0
166   Zenelaj Samuel   BIH 1682 4,0 0,00 51,0 54,5 6,00 2,0
167   Goutis Panagiotis   GRE 1521 4,0 0,00 50,5 54,0 5,00 2,0
168   Gomez Barrera Gonzalo Andres   CHI 1756 4,0 0,00 50,5 53,5 6,00 4,0
169   Tsarsitalidis Konstantinos   GRE 1471 4,0 0,00 50,0 53,0 6,00 3,0
170   Vlahov Roko   CRO 1400 4,0 0,00 48,0 50,5 5,00 3,0
171   Stesevic Luka   SRB 1553 4,0 0,00 47,5 50,0 5,00 3,0
172   Nam Ju Won   KOR 1397 4,0 0,00 47,5 49,0 6,00 3,0
173   Sarighioleanu Sebastian-Laure   ROU 1558 4,0 0,00 47,0 50,5 6,00 3,0
174   Atahanow Yakub   TKM 1512 4,0 0,00 46,0 48,5 6,00 4,0
175   Djian Lenny   MNC 1500 4,0 0,00 44,5 47,5 5,00 1,0
176   Nhamuave Eleazar   RSA 0 4,0 0,00 44,0 45,5 5,00 3,0
177   Hadjinicolaou Andreas AFM CYP 1396 4,0 0,00 43,0 45,5 6,00 2,0
178   Liyanarachchi Sanosh Shamal   SRI 1377 4,0 0,00 42,0 44,5 5,00 1,0
179   Makarczyk David   CAN 0 4,0 0,00 37,0 38,5 6,00 4,0
180   Chalabi Tom   LUX 0 4,0 0,00 36,5 38,5 6,00 2,0
181   Wartiovaara Oliver   FIN 1350 3,5 0,00 55,0 58,5 5,00 3,0
182   Jamalov Adam   MNC 1552 3,5 0,00 51,0 53,5 6,00 3,0
183   Uibokant Karl Oskar   EST 1449 3,5 0,00 50,0 53,0 6,00 3,0
184   Walsh Ciaran   IRL 0 3,5 0,00 49,5 52,5 5,00 2,0
185   Saraci Korab   KOS 1416 3,5 0,00 46,5 49,0 5,00 1,0
186   Gong Qiming   CHN 0 3,5 0,00 45,5 48,0 5,00 1,0
187   Murphy Adam   IRL 1455 3,5 0,00 44,5 47,5 6,00 2,0
188   Topalidis Ioannis D   GRE 1130 3,5 0,00 44,5 47,0 6,00 3,0
189   Papadopoulos Georgios Lavr   GRE 1121 3,5 0,00 43,5 45,0 6,00 2,0
190   Constantinou Ivan   CYP 1526 3,5 0,00 43,0 45,0 6,00 1,0
191   Loutragotis Marios   GRE 1232 3,5 0,00 41,0 42,5 5,00 2,0
192   Higgins Stephen   IRL 0 3,0 0,00 44,0 47,0 5,00 2,0
193   Yang Zicheng   CHN 1425 3,0 0,00 42,5 45,0 5,00 3,0
194   Kerimkulov Omurbek   KGZ 1125 3,0 0,00 42,0 44,5 6,00 1,0
195   Koo Inmo   KOR 1562 3,0 0,00 39,5 41,5 5,00 2,0
196   Park Chanhee   KOR 1375 3,0 0,00 38,5 40,0 6,00 2,0
197   Yerkin Assylkhan   KAZ 0 2,5 0,00 48,0 51,0 5,00 1,0
198   Horn Aldo   NAM 0 2,5 0,00 43,5 45,0 6,00 2,0
199   Svetic Matija   SWE 1422 2,5 0,00 43,0 44,5 6,00 0,0
200   Abduzarif Shahriyor   TJK 1481 2,5 0,00 40,0 42,5 6,00 0,0
201   Moreira Simao Chaves   POR 1427 2,0 0,00 45,5 48,5 6,00 2,0
202   Kao Chen-Chieh   TPE 0 1,5 0,00 39,0 41,5 5,00 0,0
FIDE World Youth & Cadets Chess Championships
24 October - 6 November 2015, Porto Carras, Halkidiki GREECE
                       
Classement final U14 FED Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3   TB4   TB5 
1   Vokhidov Shamsiddin   UZB 2336 9,0 0,50 75,5 81,0 5,00 7,0
2   Esipenko Andrey FM RUS 2384 9,0 0,50 74,5 79,0 6,00 8,0
3   Gholami Aryan FM IRI 2400 8,5 0,00 73,0 78,0 6,00 6,0
4   Gazik Viktor FM SVK 2431 8,5 0,00 63,5 68,0 5,00 8,0
5   Fakhrutdinov Timur FM RUS 2305 8,0 0,00 72,5 77,0 5,00 7,0
6   Shevchenko Kirill FM UKR 2359 8,0 0,00 71,0 76,0 5,00 7,0
7   Zhu Yi FM CHN 2284 8,0 0,00 70,0 75,5 5,00 6,0
8   Checa Nicolas D FM USA 2437 8,0 0,00 70,0 75,0 5,00 7,0
9   Peng Hongchi   CHN 2131 8,0 0,00 68,0 72,0 5,00 7,0
10   Lobanov Sergei   RUS 2394 7,5 0,00 74,5 80,5 5,00 7,0
11   Hakobyan Aram FM ARM 2288 7,5 0,00 71,0 76,0 5,00 6,0
12   Tabatabaei M.Amin IM IRI 2488 7,5 0,00 70,0 76,0 6,00 6,0
13   Pultinevicius Paulius   LTU 2157 7,5 0,00 69,0 74,0 5,00 6,0
14   Sargsyan Shant CM ARM 2357 7,5 0,00 69,0 73,5 5,00 6,0
15   Raja Harshit   IND 2110 7,5 0,00 68,5 72,5 5,00 7,0
16   Ioannidis Evgenios FM GRE 2277 7,5 0,00 68,0 71,5 5,00 5,0
17   Zarubitski Viachaslau FM BLR 2310 7,5 0,00 67,0 72,0 5,00 6,0
18   Wang Yanbin   CHN 0 7,5 0,00 67,0 72,0 5,00 5,0
19   Hirthickkesh Pr   IND 2090 7,5 0,00 67,0 70,5 5,00 7,0
20   Erenberg Ariel FM ISR 2366 7,5 0,00 66,5 72,5 5,00 6,0
21   Nguyen Thai Dai Van FM CZE 2409 7,0 0,00 72,0 77,5 6,00 5,0
22   Kozak Adam FM HUN 2349 7,0 0,00 70,5 75,5 5,00 5,0
23   Mirzoyan David   ARM 2136 7,0 0,00 66,5 70,5 6,00 6,0
24   Gaifullin Artur FM RUS 2328 7,0 0,00 65,0 70,0 6,00 5,0
25   Zhalmakhanov Ramazan   KAZ 2132 7,0 0,00 65,0 68,5 6,00 5,0
26   Miyasaka Marcus M FM USA 2170 7,0 0,00 63,0 68,0 5,00 4,0
27   Plazuelo Pascual Juan FM ESP 2302 7,0 0,00 62,5 67,5 6,00 6,0
28   Petriashvili Nikoloz   GEO 2240 7,0 0,00 61,5 66,5 6,00 5,0
29   Martin Julian   GER 2207 7,0 0,00 61,5 66,0 6,00 7,0
30   Karayev Kanan CM AZE 2047 7,0 0,00 60,5 65,0 6,00 5,0
31   Xu Jeffrey CM CAN 1930 7,0 0,00 57,5 61,5 6,00 6,0
32   Nydick Brandon   USA 2160 7,0 0,00 57,5 61,5 6,00 5,0
33   Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza FM PER 2118 6,5 0,00 71,0 75,5 5,00 5,0
34   Rajdeep Sarkar FM IND 2233 6,5 0,00 68,5 74,5 5,00 4,0
35   Taghizadeh Rayan FM USA 2240 6,5 0,00 68,5 74,0 5,00 5,0
36   Giannoulakis Labros   GRE 2139 6,5 0,00 66,0 71,0 5,00 5,0
37   Drori Saar CM ISR 2156 6,5 0,00 65,5 70,0 5,00 6,0
38   Chetrari Nikita FM MDA 2265 6,5 0,00 65,0 70,0 6,00 5,0
39   Chen Richard CM CAN 2117 6,5 0,00 65,0 69,5 6,00 6,0
40   Di Benedetto Edoardo   ITA 2238 6,5 0,00 65,0 69,5 5,00 5,0
41   Guerra Rivera Salvador   ESP 2189 6,5 0,00 64,0 69,0 5,00 4,0
42   Lagarde Dimitri   FRA 2099 6,5 0,00 64,0 68,5 6,00 6,0
43   Ivannikau Maksim   BLR 2176 6,5 0,00 64,0 68,0 5,00 3,0
44   Baenziger Fabian   SUI 2213 6,5 0,00 63,5 68,5 6,00 4,0
45   Davtyan Artur   ARM 2144 6,5 0,00 63,0 67,5 6,00 5,0
46   Kandil Adham FM EGY 2231 6,5 0,00 63,0 67,5 5,00 6,0
47   Petkov Matey   BUL 2034 6,5 0,00 63,0 66,5 5,00 3,0
48   Furfine Jacob CM USA 2174 6,5 0,00 62,5 67,0 6,00 5,0
49   Engel Luis   GER 2166 6,5 0,00 62,0 66,5 5,00 3,0
50   Vrolijk Liam   NED 2039 6,5 0,00 62,0 66,0 6,00 4,0
51   Kistrup Nicolai   DEN 2033 6,5 0,00 62,0 65,5 6,00 5,0
52   Burri Quentin FM FRA 2271 6,5 0,00 60,0 64,5 6,00 3,0
53   Lee Qing Aun FM SIN 2104 6,5 0,00 60,0 64,0 6,00 4,0
54   Sam Gabriel   USA 1989 6,5 0,00 60,0 63,0 5,00 4,0
55   Sezdbekov Ruslan CM KGZ 1819 6,5 0,00 58,5 60,0 6,00 6,0
56   Chylewski Patryk   POL 2161 6,0 0,00 69,0 73,5 5,00 4,0
57   Buckels Valentin   GER 2268 6,0 0,00 67,0 72,5 5,00 5,0
58   Ng Jen Sheng CM MAS 1884 6,0 0,00 64,5 68,0 5,00 5,0
59   Hurdzan Tomas   CZE 2019 6,0 0,00 62,5 66,0 5,00 3,0
60   Ileana George FM ROU 2133 6,0 0,00 62,0 65,5 5,00 6,0
61   Moreby James   ENG 2108 6,0 0,00 62,0 65,5 5,00 3,0
62   Pantzar Milton   SWE 2153 6,0 0,00 61,5 66,0 5,00 4,0
63   Keinanen Toivo   FIN 2115 6,0 0,00 61,5 65,5 6,00 3,0
64   Petrakis Stylianos   GRE 1921 6,0 0,00 61,0 65,0 5,00 5,0
65   Ozen Deniz FM TUR 2061 6,0 0,00 61,0 65,0 5,00 4,0
66   Lamblin Jean   MNC 2110 6,0 0,00 60,5 65,5 5,00 5,0
67   Tryggestad Andreas Garberg   NOR 2157 6,0 0,00 60,5 64,5 5,00 5,0
68   Acosta Cubides Jorian Jared CM COL 2000 6,0 0,00 60,0 63,0 5,00 4,0
69   Mitsis Georgios   GRE 2240 6,0 0,00 59,5 64,5 5,00 3,0
70   Gungl Theo   GER 2123 6,0 0,00 59,5 64,0 6,00 5,0
71   Kalavannan Koby   ENG 2063 6,0 0,00 59,5 63,5 5,00 4,0
72   Grieve Harry   ENG 1971 6,0 0,00 59,0 60,5 6,00 3,0
73   Orfini Nicolo`   ITA 2042 6,0 0,00 58,5 63,0 5,00 4,0
74   Stanojevic Ilija   SRB 2037 6,0 0,00 57,5 61,0 6,00 5,0
75   Eminjonov Muzaffarjon   UZB 1794 6,0 0,00 56,5 60,5 6,00 4,0
76   Jayawarna Nugith   ENG 1984 6,0 0,00 56,5 58,5 5,00 6,0
77   Trimitzios Petros   GRE 2044 6,0 0,00 56,0 59,0 6,00 5,0
78   Amon Nejc   SLO 2146 6,0 0,00 55,5 60,0 5,00 4,0
79   Karousos-Theodorakis Nikolaos   GRE 2183 6,0 0,00 55,5 59,5 6,00 2,0
80   D`urbano Gabriele   ITA 1906 6,0 0,00 55,5 59,0 5,00 3,0
81   Vlachos Anatole   GRE 2006 6,0 0,00 55,5 58,0 5,00 4,0
82   Zhao Harry   CAN 1762 6,0 0,00 55,0 58,0 6,00 4,0
83   Schmidek Emil   GER 2174 6,0 0,00 54,0 58,0 5,00 6,0
84   Alexakis Georgios   GRE 1965 6,0 0,00 53,0 57,0 6,00 4,0
85   Byrne Alex   IRL 1729 6,0 0,00 52,5 55,0 5,00 6,0
86   Chi Yi   CHN 1877 6,0 0,00 52,0 55,5 6,00 4,0
87   Betsakos Konstantinos   GRE 1830 6,0 0,00 51,0 53,5 6,00 5,0
88   Gantsooj Ganzorig   MGL 2208 5,5 0,00 64,0 69,0 5,00 4,0
89   Titus Andrew L   USA 2025 5,5 0,00 64,0 67,0 6,00 4,0
90   Brodsky David FM USA 2251 5,5 0,00 63,0 67,5 5,00 4,0
91   Qi Henry   USA 1991 5,5 0,00 62,0 67,0 5,00 3,0
92   Cai Jason   CAN 1946 5,5 0,00 60,0 63,5 5,00 5,0
93   Piyumantha M Sasith Nipun FM SRI 1949 5,5 0,00 59,0 62,0 5,00 4,0
94   Vanczak Tamas   HUN 2117 5,5 0,00 58,5 63,0 5,00 2,0
95   Fernandez Garcia Arturo   CUB 2035 5,5 0,00 58,0 61,5 6,00 5,0
96   Oboladze Luka   GEO 1917 5,5 0,00 57,5 61,5 6,00 5,0
97   Androutsopoulos-Agiotatos Vas   GRE 1896 5,5 0,00 56,0 59,5 6,00 4,0
98   Haridas Girinath   ENG 1903 5,5 0,00 56,0 59,5 5,00 4,0
99   Djabri Massinas   ALG 1899 5,5 0,00 55,5 59,5 5,00 5,0
100   Liang Hairan   CAN 1808 5,5 0,00 55,0 58,5 6,00 3,0
101   Nielsen Andre   NOR 2005 5,5 0,00 52,0 55,0 6,00 5,0
102   Beliotis Georgios   GRE 1905 5,5 0,00 51,5 55,0 6,00 4,0
103   Ziroyan David   ARM 1721 5,5 0,00 51,5 54,5 6,00 5,0
104   Serpetsidakis Nikolaos   GRE 1854 5,5 0,00 50,0 53,5 5,00 5,0
105   Garanin Aleksei   EST 2032 5,0 0,00 66,5 71,5 5,00 4,0
106   Michaelides Konstantinos CM CYP 1934 5,0 0,00 63,0 67,0 5,00 3,0
107   Beukema Jasper   BEL 2154 5,0 0,00 62,5 67,0 5,00 4,0
108   Anilkumar Anantha P   ENG 1747 5,0 0,00 61,0 63,0 5,00 5,0
109   Faisal Ali   UAE 1746 5,0 0,00 59,0 64,0 6,00 3,0
110   Anthopoulos Hristos   GRE 1920 5,0 0,00 57,5 62,0 5,00 3,0
111   Coiffait Pierre-Basile   FRA 1980 5,0 0,00 57,0 61,0 5,00 5,0
112   Heimisson Hilmir Freyr   ISL 2009 5,0 0,00 57,0 59,5 6,00 4,0
113   Umbetov Kazybek   KAZ 1874 5,0 0,00 56,5 60,5 6,00 4,0
114   Al-Zaabi Sultan CM UAE 1917 5,0 0,00 56,0 60,0 5,00 3,0
115   Thiyasara K T Thisen   SRI 1666 5,0 0,00 55,5 59,5 6,00 1,0
116   Ivic Velimir   SRB 2326 5,0 0,00 55,5 59,5 5,00 4,0
117   Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis   ESP 1846 5,0 0,00 55,5 59,5 5,00 3,0
118   Kaluarachchi Achinthya Shamen   SRI 1736 5,0 0,00 55,0 59,0 6,00 3,0
119   Martinez Fernandez Adrian   ESP 1974 5,0 0,00 55,0 56,5 5,00 4,0
120   Nikolakis Panagiotis Marios   GRE 1822 5,0 0,00 54,5 58,0 5,00 3,0
121   Leisch Lukas   AUT 1899 5,0 0,00 54,5 57,5 6,00 3,0
122   Kizatbay Abyl   NOR 1804 5,0 0,00 54,5 57,5 5,00 3,0
123   Dabos - Doukas Ioannis   SCO 1524 5,0 0,00 54,0 58,5 6,00 2,0
124   Attard Leopold   MLT 2045 5,0 0,00 53,0 57,0 5,00 2,0
125   Manu David Suthandram R   IND 1748 5,0 0,00 53,0 56,0 5,00 4,0
126   Hinterreither Nikolai   ENG 1565 5,0 0,00 52,5 56,0 6,00 3,0
127   Otawa Yuto   JPN 1756 5,0 0,00 52,0 55,0 6,00 3,0
    Remus Elliot Luke   ENG 1659 5,0 0,00 52,0 55,0 6,00 3,0
129   Kugappi Tomi   FIN 1950 5,0 0,00 51,5 55,0 6,00 4,0
130   Pannwitz Kai   SCO 1866 5,0 0,00 49,5 52,5 6,00 5,0
131   Pavlidis Pavlos   GRE 1827 5,0 0,00 49,5 52,5 6,00 3,0
132   Blohberger Felix   AUT 1996 5,0 0,00 49,5 52,5 5,00 3,0
133   Chinguun Otgonbayar   MGL 1846 5,0 0,00 49,5 52,0 5,00 3,0
134   Beatty Ross   IRL 1660 5,0 0,00 48,0 50,5 6,00 4,0
135   Rabeea Sabah Nori FM IRQ 1999 5,0 0,00 46,0 48,0 6,00 4,0
136   Abdurasulov Maksat   KGZ 1440 5,0 0,00 43,5 45,5 6,00 5,0
137   Ramasamy Vikram   USA 1926 4,5 0,00 56,5 61,0 5,00 3,0
138   Wu Sijing   USA 1790 4,5 0,00 56,5 59,5 6,00 4,0
139   Arabadji Constantin   MDA 1679 4,5 0,00 55,0 58,0 6,00 3,0
140   Veleshnja Zino   ALB 1743 4,5 0,00 54,5 56,5 5,00 4,0
141   Lutchman Singh Karanvir   WLS 1671 4,5 0,00 52,5 56,0 5,00 4,0
142   Khvadagiani Nika   GEO 1809 4,5 0,00 52,0 55,0 6,00 2,0
143   Coro Lucas   ARG 1919 4,5 0,00 51,5 55,5 6,00 4,0
144   Scallan Fiachra   IRL 1698 4,5 0,00 51,5 54,5 6,00 4,0
145   Uibokant Mathias Robert   EST 1594 4,5 0,00 51,0 55,5 6,00 1,0
146   Doknjas Joshua CM CAN 2104 4,5 0,00 51,0 55,0 5,00 4,0
147   Heier Odin Nikolai   NOR 1722 4,5 0,00 49,0 52,0 5,00 4,0
148   Hsu Hsuan-Ming   TPE 1728 4,5 0,00 48,5 52,0 6,00 3,0
149   Bekasovs Rihards   LAT 1900 4,5 0,00 48,5 51,5 6,00 3,0
150   Kontis Michail   GRE 1793 4,5 0,00 47,5 50,5 5,00 2,0
151   Higgins Michael   IRL 1596 4,5 0,00 47,0 49,5 6,00 4,0
152   Smith Callum   SCO 1641 4,5 0,00 44,0 46,0 5,00 3,0
153   Zhu Jeffrey Xin-Yu   CAN 1838 4,5 0,00 43,5 46,0 6,00 4,0
154   Kay James   AUS 1675 4,5 0,00 41,0 43,5 6,00 3,0
155   Stijve Theo   SUI 1989 4,0 0,00 57,5 60,5 5,00 3,0
156   Gray Euan   SCO 1644 4,0 0,00 53,0 56,0 5,00 2,0
157   Reddy Ananta   RSA 1610 4,0 0,00 51,5 54,5 5,00 4,0
158   Vo Kim Cang   VIE 1711 4,0 0,00 51,5 54,5 5,00 3,0
159   Choo Yin Benjamin   WLS 1688 4,0 0,00 51,0 53,0 6,00 3,0
160   Makris Spyridon-Dionysios   GRE 1553 4,0 0,00 49,5 51,5 6,00 3,0
161   Jang Hyeonho   KOR 1664 4,0 0,00 48,5 51,0 6,00 3,0
162   Ragnarsson Heimir Pall   ISL 1625 4,0 0,00 47,0 50,0 5,00 4,0
163   Loutragotis Paraskevas Pantel   GRE 1643 4,0 0,00 47,0 48,5 6,00 3,0
164   Mantzakouras Loukas   GRE 1660 4,0 0,00 43,5 45,0 5,00 4,0
165   Sousa Hugo Carneiro   POR 1894 3,5 0,00 51,5 54,5 6,00 3,0
166   Karalic Evel   BIH 1628 3,5 0,00 48,0 51,0 6,00 3,0
167   Kou Seong Kei   MAC 1377 3,5 0,00 47,5 49,0 6,00 3,0
168   Ivekovic Stjepan   CRO 1691 3,5 0,00 47,0 49,5 5,00 3,0
169   Evans James   WLS 1488 3,5 0,00 45,5 47,5 6,00 2,0
170   Mrad Hamza   LIB 0 3,5 0,00 45,0 47,0 5,00 2,0
171   Danchevski Gorast   MKD 1496 3,5 0,00 43,0 45,0 5,00 3,0
172   Dykema Dirkho   RSA 1492 3,5 0,00 41,5 43,5 5,00 2,0
173   Winkin Pol   LUX 1342 3,5 0,00 39,0 40,5 6,00 3,0
174   Khangal Khosbayar   MGL 1425 3,0 0,00 48,0 52,0 6,00 2,0
175   Pobor Danilo   MNE 1322 3,0 0,00 48,0 51,5 6,00 3,0
176   Fox Dylan   CAN 0 3,0 0,00 44,5 46,5 6,00 2,0
177   Vande Ginste Michiel   BEL 1582 3,0 0,00 42,5 44,5 6,00 3,0
178   Tynyshbayev Alibek   KAZ 1095 3,0 0,00 40,5 42,0 6,00 2,0
179   Xu Haoen   MAC 1364 2,5 0,00 45,0 47,0 6,00 1,0
180   Komianos Marios   GRE 1353 2,5 0,00 43,5 45,5 6,00 1,0
181   Trier Alexander   DEN 0 2,5 0,00 39,5 41,5 5,00 1,0
182   Van Der Meer Anthony   NAM 0 2,5 0,00 36,0 37,5 5,00 1,0
183   Vukojevic Viktor   BEL 0 2,0 0,50 42,0 44,0 5,00 0,0
184   Ha Jaebeen   KOR 1283 2,0 0,50 35,5 37,0 6,00 0,0
185   Alishani Erjon   KOS 0 1,0 0,00 39,0 41,0 2,00 0,0
186   Mollo Jhoan   BOL 1771 0,0 0,00 37,5 38,5 0,00 0,0
    Vaagish Andhin   MRI 0 0,0 0,00 37,5 38,5 0,00 0,0
FIDE World Youth & Cadets Chess Championships
24 October - 6 November 2015, Porto Carras, Halkidiki GREECE
                       
Classement final U16 FED Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3   TB4   TB5 
1   Vogel Roven   GER 2417 9,0 0,00 67,0 71,5 5,00 8,0
2   Moroni Luca Jr FM ITA 2460 8,5 0,00 68,5 73,5 5,00 7,0
3   Martirosyan Haik M. FM ARM 2366 8,5 0,00 68,5 72,5 5,00 7,0
4   Kantor Gergely IM HUN 2403 8,5 0,00 67,0 71,5 5,00 6,0
5   Rambaldi Francesco IM ITA 2547 8,0 0,00 69,0 73,5 6,00 6,0
6   Preotu Razvan IM CAN 2463 8,0 0,00 63,5 68,5 6,00 7,0
7   Makhnyov Denis FM KAZ 2399 8,0 0,00 60,0 65,0 5,00 5,0
8   Lorparizangeneh Shahin IM IRI 2440 7,5 0,00 73,5 77,5 5,00 5,0
9   Agmanov Zhandos   KAZ 2167 7,5 0,00 73,0 76,0 5,00 6,0
10   Sarana Alexey   RUS 2413 7,5 0,00 71,0 76,5 5,00 5,0
11   Shtembuliak Evgeny FM UKR 2416 7,5 0,00 67,0 71,5 5,00 6,0
12   Maghsoodloo Parham   IRI 2457 7,5 0,00 66,0 71,0 6,00 7,0
13   Nikitenko Mihail   BLR 2393 7,5 0,00 65,5 70,5 6,00 6,0
14   Dragnev Valentin FM AUT 2380 7,5 0,00 61,0 65,5 6,00 6,0
15   Suleymenov Alisher   KAZ 2224 7,5 0,00 60,0 64,0 6,00 6,0
16   Kozusek Daniel   CZE 2279 7,5 0,00 59,5 64,0 5,00 7,0
17   Zapata Charles Santiago FM ARG 2246 7,5 0,00 59,0 63,0 5,00 5,0
18   Fawzy Adham FM EGY 2483 7,0 0,00 76,0 82,0 5,00 6,0
19   Costachi Mihnea FM ROU 2407 7,0 0,00 69,0 75,0 6,00 5,0
20   Muthaiah Al   IND 2316 7,0 0,00 68,5 72,0 5,00 5,0
21   Santos Ruiz Miguel FM ESP 2431 7,0 0,00 67,5 72,5 6,00 5,0
22   Mihajlov Sebastian FM NOR 2336 7,0 0,00 66,5 71,5 5,00 6,0
23   Mesaros Florian FM AUT 2379 7,0 0,00 65,5 70,5 5,00 5,0
24   Alexiadis Hristos FM GRE 2189 7,0 0,00 65,5 68,0 5,00 5,0
25   Livaic Leon FM CRO 2372 7,0 0,00 63,5 68,5 6,00 5,0
26   Perez Garcia Alejandro FM ESP 2275 7,0 0,00 60,5 65,5 6,00 6,0
27   Shahaliyev Ismayil   AZE 2338 7,0 0,00 60,5 64,5 5,00 6,0
28   Murtazin Bulat FM RUS 2384 7,0 0,00 58,5 62,5 6,00 6,0
29   Domingo Nunez Ruben FM ESP 2339 7,0 0,00 58,5 61,5 5,00 5,0
30   Warmerdam Max FM NED 2377 7,0 0,00 56,0 60,0 5,00 5,0
31   Tomczak Mikolaj FM POL 2372 7,0 0,00 54,0 57,0 5,00 7,0
32   Capone Nicola FM BEL 2391 6,5 0,00 70,0 75,0 5,00 6,0
33   Wheeler Cameron FM USA 2356 6,5 0,00 70,0 75,0 5,00 5,0
34   Marosi Levente FM HUN 2174 6,5 0,00 66,5 70,5 5,00 5,0
35   Thybo Jesper Sondergaard FM DEN 2278 6,5 0,00 66,0 71,5 5,00 6,0
36   Petrov Martin   BUL 2267 6,5 0,00 64,5 67,5 5,00 4,0
37   Cori Quispe Kevin   PER 2395 6,5 0,00 62,5 67,5 5,00 4,0
38   Lopez Mulet Inigo FM ESP 2333 6,5 0,00 62,0 66,5 6,00 5,0
39   Kollars Dmitrij   GER 2456 6,5 0,00 61,5 64,5 5,00 5,0
40   Acosta Pablo Ismael IM ARG 2377 6,5 0,00 61,0 64,0 6,00 5,0
41   Haldorsen Benjamin FM NOR 2295 6,5 0,00 60,5 65,0 5,00 5,0
42   Tahbaz Arash   IRI 2350 6,5 0,00 58,0 62,5 6,00 4,0
43   Philippe Guillaume FM FRA 2260 6,5 0,00 57,5 60,5 5,00 5,0
44   Le Minh Hoang CM VIE 2140 6,5 0,00 56,5 58,0 6,00 5,0
45   Escalante Ramirez Brian Sebas FM PER 2381 6,5 0,00 53,5 57,5 5,00 6,0
46   Tran Minh Thang FM VIE 2286 6,5 0,00 52,5 56,5 6,00 6,0
47   Arcuti Davide   SUI 2280 6,0 0,00 69,5 73,5 6,00 4,0
48   Nie Xinyang   CHN 2128 6,0 0,00 69,0 73,0 6,00 5,0
49   Morozov Nichita FM MDA 2281 6,0 0,00 68,5 72,5 5,00 4,0
50   Ritviz Parab   IND 2267 6,0 0,00 67,5 72,0 6,00 5,0
51   Papadopoulos Argirios FM GRE 2267 6,0 0,00 67,5 70,5 6,00 5,0
52   Abdisalimov Abdimalik   UZB 2178 6,0 0,00 67,0 70,5 6,00 4,0
53   Dobrovoljc Vid   SLO 2103 6,0 0,00 64,0 67,5 6,00 5,0
54   Domingo Nunez Alejandro   ESP 2143 6,0 0,00 62,5 66,5 6,00 5,0
55   Lazov Toni   MKD 2139 6,0 0,00 62,0 66,0 5,00 4,0
56   Georgiev Todor   BUL 2190 6,0 0,00 61,0 65,0 5,00 5,0
57   Manukyan Artyom   ARM 2105 6,0 0,00 60,5 64,0 6,00 6,0
58   Haria Ravi FM ENG 2445 6,0 0,00 60,0 64,0 6,00 3,0
59   Sousa Andre Ventura   POR 2251 6,0 0,00 59,0 63,5 6,00 5,0
60   Agibileg Uurtsaikh   MGL 2102 6,0 0,00 59,0 62,0 6,00 5,0
61   Thorhallsson Simon   ISL 2057 6,0 0,00 59,0 62,0 5,00 3,0
62   Bunyatov Rustam FM AZE 2342 6,0 0,00 58,5 62,5 5,00 4,0
63   Doknjas John CM CAN 2217 6,0 0,00 57,5 61,0 6,00 5,0
64   Apap Hugo   MNC 2159 6,0 0,00 55,5 59,0 6,00 6,0
65   Geiger Alex-Emanuel   ROU 2151 6,0 0,00 55,5 58,0 6,00 4,0
66   De Block Fabio   BEL 1887 6,0 0,00 54,0 55,5 5,00 4,0
67   Saleem Arshaq   USA 2082 6,0 0,00 49,5 52,5 6,00 5,0
68   Sadubayev Airat   KAZ 2079 6,0 0,00 49,5 52,5 5,00 6,0
69   Janik Igor   POL 2344 5,5 0,00 64,0 67,0 5,00 5,0
70   Drakoulakos Grigorios FM GRE 2234 5,5 0,00 63,5 67,5 5,00 3,0
71   Tifferet Shaked   ISR 2028 5,5 0,00 62,5 67,0 6,00 2,0
72   Stauskas Lukas   LTU 2169 5,5 0,00 60,5 64,0 5,00 4,0
73   Der Manuelian Haik O   USA 2163 5,5 0,00 60,5 63,5 5,00 3,0
74   Loutragotis Dimitrios   GRE 1967 5,5 0,00 60,0 64,5 5,00 3,0
75   Chew Lee Max   AUS 2112 5,5 0,00 60,0 63,5 6,00 4,0
76   Mamyrbay Assad   KAZ 2195 5,5 0,00 59,5 64,0 6,00 4,0
77   Birkisson Bjorn Holm   ISL 1852 5,5 0,00 57,0 61,5 5,00 4,0
78   Schwab Lukas   AUT 2155 5,5 0,00 56,5 60,0 5,00 3,0
79   Quinonez Garcia Santiago CM COL 2089 5,5 0,00 56,5 59,5 6,00 3,0
80   Danis Hrisovalantis   GRE 1880 5,5 0,00 55,5 60,0 6,00 3,0
81   Kostovetsky Daniel   USA 1901 5,5 0,00 54,5 58,0 6,00 5,0
82   Kavon Rastislav   SVK 2183 5,5 0,00 54,5 58,0 5,00 3,0
83   Morling Joakim   SWE 2146 5,5 0,00 54,5 56,0 5,00 5,0
84   Winiarski Mikolaj   POL 2113 5,5 0,00 53,5 56,5 5,00 4,0
85   Tsaknakis Zisis   GRE 2043 5,5 0,00 53,5 56,0 6,00 4,0
86   Kenenbaev Aidar   KGZ 1991 5,5 0,00 52,5 55,0 6,00 4,0
87   Szustakowski Antoni   POL 2057 5,5 0,00 52,0 55,5 6,00 4,0
88   Djurhuus Eivind X   NOR 2240 5,5 0,00 51,5 55,0 6,00 4,0
89   Ali Abdulaziz   UAE 1950 5,5 0,00 51,5 54,5 5,00 4,0
90   Goncalves Davi Sulzbacher   BRA 2170 5,5 0,00 48,0 51,5 6,00 3,0
91   Thorgeirsson Jon Kristinn   ISL 2282 5,0 0,00 65,0 70,0 5,00 3,0
92   Zisiadis Dimitrios   GRE 2023 5,0 0,00 63,0 66,0 5,00 3,0
93   Shpati Ted   ALB 1918 5,0 0,00 62,0 67,0 5,00 2,0
94   Triger Ramon   ISR 2091 5,0 0,00 60,0 64,0 5,00 4,0
    Graif William   CAN 1917 5,0 0,00 60,0 64,0 5,00 4,0
96   Gesyan Suren   ARM 1928 5,0 0,00 60,0 63,5 5,00 4,0
97   Adar Idan   ISR 2060 5,0 0,00 59,0 63,0 5,00 4,0
98   Isaev Chyngyz   KGZ 2193 5,0 0,00 58,5 62,5 5,00 4,0
    Licheli Luka   GEO 2053 5,0 0,00 58,5 62,5 5,00 4,0
100   Tokranovs Dmitrijs   LAT 2191 5,0 0,00 58,5 62,0 6,00 4,0
101   Ahn Hongjin   KOR 2054 5,0 0,00 55,5 59,5 6,00 5,0
102   Povill Claros Xavier   ESP 2271 5,0 0,00 55,0 58,5 5,00 4,0
103   Sukovic Andrej   MNE 2021 5,0 0,00 53,5 57,0 5,00 5,0
104   Kilic Efe Mert   TUR 1942 5,0 0,00 53,0 55,5 5,00 4,0
105   Min Po-Yen   TPE 1770 5,0 0,00 51,0 54,5 6,00 4,0
106   Araoun Saadi CM ALG 1901 5,0 0,00 50,5 54,0 5,00 4,0
107   Kolka Dawid   ISL 1869 5,0 0,00 48,5 50,0 6,00 4,0
108   Luanchen Yuantai   CHN 1392 5,0 0,00 47,5 51,0 5,00 4,0
109   Risting Eivind Olav FM NOR 2283 5,0 0,00 47,0 50,0 6,00 3,0
110   Ranaldi Lucas   NOR 2029 4,5 0,00 62,0 67,0 5,00 3,0
111   Agdelen Huseyin Can   TUR 2078 4,5 0,00 56,0 59,5 6,00 4,0
112   Yap Egin Darrel   MAS 1919 4,5 0,00 56,0 59,0 6,00 4,0
113   Rajkovic Mladen   SRB 2320 4,5 0,00 55,5 59,5 5,00 4,0
114   Abdulla Murad   SCO 2001 4,5 0,00 55,0 58,5 6,00 4,0
115   Rohrer Christophe   SUI 2136 4,5 0,00 54,0 58,0 6,00 4,0
116   Tica Sven FM CRO 2300 4,5 0,00 54,0 57,5 6,00 3,0
117   Utemisov Aruzhan   KAZ 1752 4,5 0,00 52,5 56,5 5,00 4,0
118   Dassanayake D M G S   SRI 1847 4,5 0,00 51,0 54,0 5,00 2,0
119   Noori Sabah Nori   IRQ 1830 4,5 0,00 51,0 53,5 6,00 3,0
120   Ashworth Michael   ENG 1936 4,5 0,00 51,0 52,5 5,00 4,0
121   Lin Pin-Chen (gary)   JPN 1990 4,5 0,00 50,5 52,0 6,00 3,0
122   Lee Deon   BEL 2082 4,5 0,00 50,0 53,0 5,00 4,0
123   Liao Yu Hao   CHN 1844 4,5 0,00 49,5 52,0 6,00 4,0
124   Dionizio Andre Filipe Nascime   POR 1935 4,5 0,00 49,5 52,0 6,00 3,0
125   Lynch Justin   RSA 1701 4,5 0,00 47,5 50,5 6,00 4,0
126   Machlik Endre   NOR 2094 4,0 0,00 60,5 63,5 6,00 4,0
127   Samaridis Konstantinos   GRE 1678 4,0 0,00 56,0 60,5 6,00 2,0
128   Kolver Chris   RSA 1849 4,0 0,00 56,0 59,0 6,00 2,0
129   Birkisson Bardur Orn   ISL 1985 4,0 0,00 52,5 56,5 5,00 2,0
130   Hiebert Kenji   JPN 1822 4,0 0,00 52,5 55,5 5,00 3,0
131   Garcia Herrera Enrique Ric CM MEX 2033 4,0 0,00 52,0 55,0 6,00 3,0
132   Yunusov Mukhammad   TJK 1699 4,0 0,00 51,5 54,5 5,00 3,0
133   Klevansky Aron CM RSA 1640 4,0 0,00 50,5 53,5 6,00 3,0
134   Markovic Dino   BIH 1993 4,0 0,00 49,5 52,5 5,00 3,0
135   Forster James Connor Christop   RSA 1602 4,0 0,00 49,0 52,0 6,00 3,0
136   Maher Conor   IRL 1901 4,0 0,00 48,0 50,5 6,00 3,0
137   Theocharous Stelios   CYP 1869 3,5 0,00 54,5 57,5 6,00 3,0
138   Skladtshikov Andrei   EST 1932 3,5 0,00 50,5 53,5 5,00 3,0
139   Apap Titouan   MNC 1838 3,5 0,00 44,5 47,5 5,00 3,0
140   Underwood James Robert   SCO 1664 3,5 0,00 44,5 46,0 5,00 3,0
141   Plaza Reino Agustin   IRL 1544 3,5 0,00 42,5 45,0 6,00 3,0
142   D Costa Leston   SCO 1569 3,5 0,00 40,0 41,5 6,00 2,0
143   Beukema Christiaan   BEL 1645 3,5 0,00 39,5 41,0 5,00 3,0
144   Bucceri Draven   RSA 1492 3,5 0,00 37,5 39,0 6,00 3,0
145   Martinez Smirnov Timur Ri   MEX 1855 3,0 0,00 48,0 50,5 6,00 3,0
146   Pessiridis Isaak   GRE 1862 3,0 0,00 45,5 48,5 5,00 2,0
147   Lee Stefano   CAN 1566 3,0 0,00 45,0 47,5 6,00 3,0
148   Ip Seng Tou   MAC 1546 3,0 0,00 45,0 46,5 6,00 2,0
149   Shafi Declan   SCO 1986 3,0 0,00 42,5 46,0 6,00 2,0
150   Gronn Eskil Ekeland   NOR 2024 3,0 0,00 39,0 40,5 6,00 3,0
151   Marais Daniel   RSA 1674 2,5 0,00 43,5 45,0 5,00 2,0
152   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   LUX 1462 2,5 0,00 39,0 40,5 6,00 1,0
153   Bhatia Krishna   JPN 0 1,5 1,00 37,5 39,0 6,00 1,0
154   Abdullatif Hassan   LIB 1441 1,5 0,00 38,0 39,5 6,00 0,0
FIDE World Youth & Cadets Chess Championships
24 October - 6 November 2015, Porto Carras, Halkidiki GREECE
                       
Open U18 (Lopez Popov Ivan)            
                       
1   Tutisani Noe   2335 GEO - Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 LUX ½-½
2   Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 LUX - Rydstrom Tom FM 2334 SWE 0 - 1
3   Fuentes Parra Victor Ignacio   2105 CHI - Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 LUX 1 - 0
4   Sabaratnam Thiruvaran Alex   0 CAN - Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 LUX 0 - 1
5   Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 LUX - Johannesson Oliver FM 2202 ISL ½-½
6   Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 LUX - Sokac Marko FM 2277 CRO 0 - 1
7   Yeritsyan Hayk   2044 ARM - Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 LUX 1 - 0
8   Berthaut Alexandre   1665 MNC - Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 LUX 0 - 1
9   Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 LUX - Nilsen Martin   2147 NOR 0 - 1
10   Weerasinghe C C   1692 SRI - Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 LUX 0 - 1
11   Lopez Popov Ivan   1948 LUX - Boucquet Emile   2126 BEL 0 - 1
                       
Open U16 (Mouthuy Jacky-Long)            
                       
1   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1462 LUX - Geiger Alex-Emanuel   2151 ROU 0 - 1
2   Kilic Efe Mert   1942 TUR - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1462 LUX 1 - 0
3   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1462 LUX - Maher Conor   1901 IRL 0 - 1
4   Martinez Smirnov Timur Ri   1855 MEX - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1462 LUX 1 - 0
5   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1462 LUX - Bhatia Krishna   0 JPN 1 - 0
6   Kolka Dawid   1869 ISL - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1462 LUX ½-½
7   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1462 LUX - Lee Stefano   1566 CAN 0 - 1
8   Liao Yu Hao   1844 CHN - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1462 LUX 1 - 0
9   Abdullatif Hassan   1441 LIB - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1462 LUX ½-½
10   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1462 LUX - D Costa Leston   1569 SCO ½-½
11   Beukema Christiaan   1645 BEL - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1462 LUX 1 - 0
                       
Open U14 (Winkin Pol)            
                       
1   Winkin Pol   1342 LUX - Nielsen Andre   2005 NOR 0 - 1
2   Pavlidis Pavlos   1827 GRE - Winkin Pol   1342 LUX 1 - 0
3   Winkin Pol   1342 LUX - Hsu Hsuan-Ming   1728 TPE 0 - 1
4   Makris Spyridon-Dionysios   1553 GRE - Winkin Pol   1342 LUX ½-½
5   Winkin Pol   1342 LUX - Karalic Evel   1628 BIH 0 - 1
6   Dykema Dirkho   1492 RSA - Winkin Pol   1342 LUX 1 - 0
7   Winkin Pol   1342 LUX - Ha Jaebeen   1283 KOR 1 - 0
8   Zhu Jeffrey Xin-Yu   1838 CAN - Winkin Pol   1342 LUX 1 - 0
9   Vukojevic Viktor   0 BEL - Winkin Pol   1342 LUX 0 - 1
10   Winkin Pol   1342 LUX - Trier Alexander   0 DEN 1 - 0
11   Lutchman Singh Karanvir   1671 WLS - Winkin Pol   1342 LUX 1 - 0
                       
Open U12 (Chalabi Tom)            
                       
1   Ceres Dragos   1852 MDA - Chalabi Tom   0 LUX 1 - 0
2   Chalabi Tom   0 LUX - Velkovski Kristijan   1592 MKD 0 - 1
3   Moreira Simao Chaves   1427 POR - Chalabi Tom   0 LUX 1 - 0
4   Chalabi Tom   0 LUX - Vlahov Roko   1400 CRO 0 - 1
5   Svetic Matija   1422 SWE - Chalabi Tom   0 LUX ½-½
6   Chalabi Tom   0 LUX - Liyanarachchi Sanosh Shamal   1377 SRI ½-½
7   Uibokant Karl Oskar   1449 EST - Chalabi Tom   0 LUX 1 - 0
8   Park Chanhee   1375 KOR - Chalabi Tom   0 LUX 0 - 1
9   Chalabi Tom   0 LUX - Abduzarif Shahriyor   1481 TJK ½-½
10   Chalabi Tom   0 LUX - Koo Inmo   1562 KOR 1 - 0
11   Djian Lenny   1500 MNC - Chalabi Tom   0 LUX ½-½
                       
Open U10 (Winkin Jos)            
                       
1   Amanzhol Sultan   1715 KAZ - Winkin Jos   1151 LUX 1 - 0
2   Winkin Jos   1151 LUX - Cuttoli Alexandre   1486 MNC ½-½
3   Kienboeck Benjamin   1516 AUT - Winkin Jos   1151 LUX 1 - 0
4   Vukovic Bogdan   1559 SRB - Winkin Jos   1151 LUX ½-½
5   Winkin Jos   1151 LUX - Stolyarov Egor   1390 RUS ½-½
6   Winkin Jos   1151 LUX - Yoo Christopher Woojin   1807 USA 0 - 1
7   Isaksson Max   1314 SWE - Winkin Jos   1151 LUX ½-½
8   Winkin Jos   1151 LUX - Dykema Joshua   1387 RSA 0 - 1
9   Winkin Jos   1151 LUX - Capeski Ivan   0 MKD 1 - 0
10   Huh Maximilian Romeo Eunhong   1325 KOR - Winkin Jos   1151 LUX 1 - 0
11   Winkin Jos   1151 LUX - Davidov Lazar   1330 SRB 1 - 0
                       
Girls U14 (Blond Hanten Elsa)            
                       
1   Blond Hanten Elsa   1558 LUX - Serikbay Assel WFM 1978 KAZ 0 - 1
2   Balajayeva Khanim WFM 2164 AZE - Blond Hanten Elsa   1558 LUX 1 - 0
3   Blond Hanten Elsa   1558 LUX - Levin Emily   1382 ISR 0 - 1
4   Engelbrecht Hanri WFM 1445 RSA - Blond Hanten Elsa   1558 LUX 0 - 1
5   Blond Hanten Elsa   1558 LUX - Wolmarans Riekie   1368 RSA 0 - 1
6   Kostadinova Marieta   1424 BUL - Blond Hanten Elsa   1558 LUX 1 - 0
7   Blond Hanten Elsa   1558 LUX - Nansubuga Gloria   1498 UGA ½-½
8   Chlela Karen   1254 LIB - Blond Hanten Elsa   1558 LUX 0 - 1
9   Hadler Hannah   0 AUT - Blond Hanten Elsa   1558 LUX 1 - 0
10   Blond Hanten Elsa   1558 LUX - Al-Shamsi Ousha   1546 UAE ½-½
11   Sharku Enesa   0 KOS - Blond Hanten Elsa   1558 LUX 0 - 1
                       
Girls U10 (Sarigiannidou Angeliki)            
                       
1   Kastanieda Alla   1388 PER - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   0 LUX 1 - 0
2   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   0 LUX - Gilani Mysha WCM 0 CAN 0 - 1
3   Claassen Gabriella   0 RSA - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   0 LUX 0 - 1
4   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   0 LUX - Marcellier Lucie   1277 FRA 0 - 1
5   Bauman Grettel   0 EST - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   0 LUX 0 - 1
6   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   0 LUX - Mudodo Refiloe Hazel   1301 ZIM 1 - 0
7   Mirlankyzy Azaliia   1345 KGZ - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   0 LUX 1 - 0
8   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   0 LUX - Mihelic Vesna   1285 SLO 0 - 1
9   Wiemann Vanessa   1289 GER - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   0 LUX 1 - 0
10   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   0 LUX - Ferreira Marelieke   0 NAM 1 - 0
11   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   0 LUX - Kecskemeti Admira Aida   1272 IRL ½-½
FIDE World Youth & Cadets Chess Championships
24 October - 6 November 2015, Porto Carras, Halkidiki GREECE
                         
Classement final U18 FED Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3   TB4   TB5  Rp
1   Mosadeghpour Masoud   IRI 2420 9,5 0,00 70,5 76,0 5,00 8,0 2695,0
2   Alekseenko Kirill GM RUS 2539 8,5 0,50 72,5 77,5 6,00 8,0 2608,0
3   Yuffa Daniil IM RUS 2485 8,5 0,50 72,5 77,0 5,00 7,0 2580,0
4   Sardana Rishi IM AUS 2385 8,0 0,00 68,0 71,5 5,00 6,0 2506,0
5   Tan Justin IM AUS 2445 8,0 0,00 65,5 70,5 5,00 7,0 2485,0
6   Marek Matyas FM CZE 2398 8,0 0,00 64,5 69,0 6,00 6,0 2487,0
7   Faizrakhmanov Ramil FM RUS 2389 7,5 0,00 67,5 71,5 6,00 4,0 2462,0
8   Vaibhav Suri GM IND 2561 7,5 0,00 65,0 70,0 5,00 5,0 2489,0
9   Tran Tuan Minh IM VIE 2444 7,5 0,00 63,5 68,0 5,00 6,0 2458,0
10   Korpa Bence IM HUN 2430 7,5 0,00 61,5 66,0 6,00 6,0 2407,0
11   Salomon Johan IM NOR 2458 7,5 0,00 59,0 62,5 5,00 7,0 2350,0
12   Kaczur Florian   HUN 2376 7,0 0,00 71,0 76,0 6,00 5,0 2489,0
13   Khodashenas Mersad   IRI 2350 7,0 0,00 68,5 73,5 5,00 5,0 2477,0
14   Daskalov Dimitar   BUL 2338 7,0 0,00 67,5 71,5 6,00 4,0 2432,0
15   Carneiro Vitor Roberto Castro CM BRA 2381 7,0 0,00 67,0 72,0 6,00 6,0 2430,0
16   Bellahcene Bilel IM FRA 2455 7,0 0,00 67,0 72,0 5,00 5,0 2443,0
17   Ali Marandi Cemil Can IM TUR 2439 7,0 0,00 64,5 68,5 5,00 4,0 2400,0
    Tutisani Noe   GEO 2335 7,0 0,00 64,5 68,5 5,00 4,0 2403,0
19   Bilguun Sumiya FM MGL 2348 7,0 0,00 59,5 64,0 5,00 5,0 2310,0
20   Saiyn Zhanat IM KAZ 2409 7,0 0,00 57,5 61,5 5,00 5,0 2263,0
21   Di Giannantonio Nino FM ARG 2349 7,0 0,00 57,5 61,0 6,00 5,0 2367,0
22   Ladva Ottomar IM EST 2423 7,0 0,00 55,5 60,5 6,00 5,0 2256,0
23   Harutyunian Tigran K. IM ARM 2459 6,5 0,00 66,0 71,5 5,00 5,0 2373,0
24   Vavulin Maksim IM RUS 2441 6,5 0,00 65,0 70,0 6,00 6,0 2397,0
25   Sosa Tomas CM ARG 2405 6,5 0,00 65,0 69,5 5,00 5,0 2381,0
26   Grabinsky Aaron   USA 2194 6,5 0,00 64,5 69,5 6,00 4,0 2450,0
27   Huber Martin Christian FM AUT 2312 6,5 0,00 64,5 68,0 5,00 4,0 2380,0
28   Codenotti Marco IM ITA 2419 6,5 0,00 64,0 69,0 6,00 4,0 2358,0
29   Kessler Luca FM AUT 2380 6,5 0,00 64,0 68,0 5,00 5,0 2378,0
30   Akhmetov Ayan IM KAZ 2357 6,5 0,00 62,5 66,0 5,00 6,0 2309,0
31   Serikbay Chingiz FM KAZ 2204 6,5 0,00 62,0 66,5 5,00 3,0 2300,0
32   Xu Yining   CHN 2201 6,5 0,00 62,0 65,5 6,00 4,0 2359,0
33   Dorrance Adam   CAN 2131 6,5 0,00 61,5 65,5 6,00 4,0 2393,0
34   Taylor Adam C FM ENG 2292 6,5 0,00 61,0 65,0 5,00 6,0 2253,0
35   Sanal Vahap IM TUR 2501 6,0 0,00 72,5 76,5 6,00 5,0 2380,0
36   Aradhya Garg   IND 2180 6,0 0,00 70,5 75,5 5,00 5,0 2390,0
37   Jarmula Lukasz IM POL 2321 6,0 0,00 69,0 73,0 6,00 5,0 2360,0
38   Iovcov Valerii FM MDA 2421 6,0 0,00 68,0 72,5 6,00 4,0 2342,0
39   David Alexandru-Vasile   ROU 2340 6,0 0,00 64,0 68,0 6,00 5,0 2301,0
40   Wu Christopher FM USA 2324 6,0 0,00 64,0 68,0 5,00 4,0 2333,0
41   Cuellar Diego FM PER 2372 6,0 0,00 63,5 67,5 5,00 4,0 2304,0
42   Garriga Cazorla Pere FM ESP 2422 6,0 0,00 62,5 67,5 5,00 4,0 2289,0
43   Szotkowski Jakub   CZE 2328 6,0 0,00 61,5 65,5 6,00 5,0 2280,0
44   Yogit S   IND 2119 6,0 0,00 61,5 65,0 6,00 5,0 2338,0
45   Sibashvili Giorgi IM GEO 2367 6,0 0,00 61,0 64,5 6,00 5,0 2289,0
46   Xu Xianliang FM GER 2306 6,0 0,00 60,5 64,0 6,00 5,0 2169,0
47   Vucinic Gojko   SRB 2358 6,0 0,00 60,0 63,5 5,00 5,0 2236,0
48   Suarez Gomez Julio FM ESP 2427 6,0 0,00 59,5 63,5 5,00 4,0 2248,0
49   Nikolovski Nikola FM MKD 2212 6,0 0,00 58,5 63,0 5,00 5,0 2236,0
50   Grigorian Spartak   GER 2351 6,0 0,00 57,5 62,0 6,00 4,0 2202,0
51   Peng Li Min   UKR 2260 6,0 0,00 57,0 60,5 5,00 4,0 2203,0
    Brazdzionis Andrius   LTU 2182 6,0 0,00 57,0 60,5 5,00 4,0 2294,0
53   Yeritsyan Hayk   ARM 2044 6,0 0,00 56,5 60,5 6,00 5,0 2190,0
54   Dias Ivo Rodrigues CM POR 2229 6,0 0,00 56,5 59,0 5,00 5,0 2213,0
55   Viennot Dylan FM FRA 2279 6,0 0,00 55,5 59,5 5,00 4,0 2182,0
56   Papadopoulos Georgios   GRE 2264 6,0 0,00 52,5 56,0 6,00 5,0 2136,0
57   Lai Hing Ting FM NED 2334 5,5 0,00 64,5 68,5 5,00 4,0 2234,0
58   Rahman Adel   UZB 2234 5,5 0,00 63,5 67,0 6,00 4,0 2287,0
59   Grigoriadis Mihail   GRE 1994 5,5 0,00 60,0 64,5 6,00 4,0 2307,0
60   Montilli Vincenzo   ITA 2160 5,5 0,00 55,5 59,5 5,00 5,0 2210,0
61   Rydstrom Tom FM SWE 2334 5,5 0,00 53,5 57,5 5,00 5,0 2085,0
62   Brenner Stav   ISR 2124 5,5 0,00 53,0 57,0 6,00 5,0 2162,0
63   Ragnarsson Dagur FM ISL 2265 5,5 0,00 53,0 56,5 5,00 4,0 2074,0
64   Pranavananda V   IND 2174 5,0 0,00 65,0 69,0 5,00 4,0 2275,0
65   Stathopoulos Ioannis FM GRE 2338 5,0 0,00 62,5 67,0 5,00 4,0 2217,0
66   Blandon Luis Guillermo   COL 2353 5,0 0,00 60,0 64,5 5,00 4,0 2126,0
67   Bayramov Zaur   AZE 2107 5,0 0,00 59,5 63,0 5,00 4,0 2198,0
68   Lobersli Henrik Oie   NOR 2102 5,0 0,00 58,5 62,0 5,00 4,0 2147,0
69   Boucquet Emile   BEL 2126 5,0 0,00 57,5 61,5 5,00 4,0 2175,0
70   Favaloro Andrea   ITA 2170 5,0 0,00 57,0 61,0 6,00 3,0 2108,0
71   Fuentes Parra Victor Ignacio   CHI 2105 5,0 0,00 57,0 61,0 5,00 4,0 2178,0
72   Keleptrishvili Irakli   GEO 2162 5,0 0,00 56,0 60,0 6,00 4,0 2182,0
73   Mico Timoleo   ALB 2075 5,0 0,00 55,5 59,0 5,00 3,0 2159,0
74   Kiss Balint   AUT 2143 5,0 0,00 55,0 59,0 5,00 3,0 2040,0
75   Johannesson Oliver FM ISL 2202 5,0 0,00 54,0 58,0 6,00 3,0 2108,0
76   Tirziman Rudolf   IRL 1854 5,0 0,00 52,5 56,5 5,00 4,0 2149,0
77   Berta Sandor   HUN 2062 5,0 0,00 51,5 55,0 6,00 4,0 2052,0
78   Syvalahti Timo   FIN 2111 5,0 0,00 48,0 51,5 5,00 3,0 1988,0
79   Sabaratnam Thiruvaran Alex   CAN 0 5,0 0,00 47,0 51,0 5,00 3,0 1993,0
80   Kulasekara Kashapa D M T   SRI 1972 5,0 0,00 46,5 47,5 6,00 4,0 1996,0
81   Isaakidis Alexandros   CYP 1819 5,0 0,00 44,0 47,5 6,00 3,0 2050,0
82   Zirkelbach Maj   SLO 2094 4,5 0,00 59,5 63,0 5,00 3,0 2103,0
83   Kassay Krisztian   HUN 2072 4,5 0,00 57,5 58,5 6,00 3,0 2089,0
84   Sokac Marko FM CRO 2277 4,5 0,00 53,5 57,5 5,00 4,0 2041,0
85   Pomini Aurelien   SUI 2273 4,5 0,00 53,5 57,0 5,00 3,0 1986,0
86   Kwon Sehyun   KOR 1993 4,5 0,00 53,5 54,5 6,00 2,0 1920,0
87   Lien Kjell Hakon   NOR 2121 4,5 0,00 51,5 55,0 6,00 4,0 2038,0
88   Thogersen Rasmus   DEN 2220 4,5 0,00 51,5 52,5 5,00 3,0 2001,0
89   Leao Tiago Miguel Da Silva   POR 1994 4,5 0,00 49,5 53,0 5,00 3,0 1999,0
90   Harvan Richard   SVK 2186 4,5 0,00 49,0 50,0 6,00 3,0 1884,0
91   Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian   COL 2022 4,5 0,00 47,5 51,0 6,00 3,0 1975,0
92   Hardarson Jon Trausti   ISL 2015 4,5 0,00 47,0 49,5 5,00 3,0 1951,0
93   Nilsen Martin   NOR 2147 4,0 0,00 56,5 60,5 6,00 4,0 1986,0
94   Beks Edmunds   LAT 1958 4,0 0,00 56,5 60,0 6,00 2,0 2082,0
95   Lopez Popov Ivan   LUX 1948 4,0 0,00 50,5 54,0 6,00 3,0 ####
96   Tolibayev Timur   KAZ 1938 4,0 0,00 50,0 52,0 6,00 3,0 1874,0
97   Song Ziyuan (sam)   CAN 2055 4,0 0,00 50,0 52,0 6,00 2,0 1798,0
98   Narayanan Saumik   USA 1758 4,0 0,00 49,5 53,0 5,00 3,0 2048,0
99   Dogan Mire Deniz FM TUR 1938 4,0 0,00 49,0 52,5 6,00 3,0 1878,0
100   Isakzhanov Kelsinbek   KGZ 1901 4,0 0,00 49,0 51,0 5,00 3,0 1901,0
101   Koehn Lennart   SCO 1888 4,0 0,00 48,5 51,0 6,00 1,0 1848,0
102   Koh Cedric   AUS 1861 4,0 0,00 45,0 48,5 6,00 3,0 1843,0
103   Bouhadi Abderrahim   ALG 1908 4,0 0,00 43,0 45,0 6,00 4,0 1776,0
104   Evans Nicholas Thomas   WLS 1992 4,0 0,00 42,0 44,5 5,00 2,0 1770,0
105   Hamawi Karim   LIB 1871 3,5 0,00 49,0 52,5 6,00 3,0 1916,0
106   De Block Yordi   BEL 2030 3,5 0,00 47,5 51,0 5,00 2,0 1819,0
107   Wang Ting-Hao   TPE 1543 3,5 0,00 44,5 47,0 6,00 2,0 1882,0
108   Cunjalo Faris   BIH 2054 3,5 0,00 44,5 47,0 5,00 2,0 1780,0
109   Ahmed Fareed CM UAE 2079 3,5 0,00 44,0 45,0 6,00 2,0 1649,0
110   Hernandez Vazquez Gerardo   MEX 1869 3,5 0,00 43,5 44,5 6,00 2,0 1808,0
111   Weerasinghe C C   SRI 1692 3,5 0,00 42,5 46,0 6,00 2,0 1914,0
112   Berthaut Alexandre   MNC 1665 3,5 0,00 40,5 41,5 6,00 3,0 1733,0
113   Sadie Johan Jacobus Hendrik   RSA 1747 3,5 0,00 39,0 40,0 6,00 2,0 1629,0
114   Noguchi Takaya   JPN 1540 2,5 0,00 38,5 39,5 6,00 2,0 1565,0
115   Dilji Emell   KOS 0 2,0 0,00 36,0 37,0 5,00 0,0 1441,0
116   In Taehwan   KOR 1293 1,0 0,00 40,0 42,0 5,00 1,0 1466,0
Posted by Pierre Fattebene Thursday, January 21, 2016 4:24:00 PM