F.L.D.E.

Fédération Luxembourgeoise des Échecs

  
  
23rd European Youth Chess Championship / U14
Budva, du 28-09 au 09-10-2013
                   
1er tour              
Lazov Toni MKD 1975 (0) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1380 (0) 1 - 0
                   
2e tour              
Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1380 (0) - Skuhala Luka SLO 1841 (0) 0 - 1
                   
3e tour              
Perovic Zivojin SRB 1799 (0) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1380 (0) 1 - 0
                   
4e tour              
Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1380 (0) - Spiridonov Mikhail RUS 1749 (0) 0 - 1
                   
5e tour              
Polovinko Ruslan RUS 0 (0) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1380 (0) 0 - 1
                   
6e tour              
Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1380 (1) - Ramsdal Mikkel DEN 0 (½) 0 - 1
                   
7e tour              
Vaitsiakhouski Yauheni BLR 1550 (1) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1380 (1) ½ - ½
                   
8e tour              
Underwood James Robert SCO 1526 (1) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1380 (1½) 1 - 0
                   
9e tour              
Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 1380 (1½) - Spiru Devid ALB 1596 (2) ½ - ½
23rd European Youth Chess Championship / U14
Budva, du 28-09 au 09-10-2013
                                   
Classement final                              
1   Van Foreest Jorden   NED 2304 7.5 2178 50.0 54.5 6 2422 9 7.5 6.21 1.29 15 19.4
2   Santos Ruiz Miguel   ESP 2285 7.5 2105 43.5 47.0 6 2353 9 7.5 6.67 0.83 15 12.4
3   Tari Aryan FM NOR 2426 7.0 2147 45.0 49.5 6 2353 9 7 7.56 -0.56 10 -5.6
4   Gledura Benjamin FM HUN 2422 7.0 2116 42.5 46.0 5 2337 9 7 7.63 -0.63 10 -6.3
5   Zajic Milan   SRB 2302 7.0 2067 46.5 50.5 6 2278 9 7 7.03 -0.03 15 -0.4
6   Sarana Alexey   RUS 2244 6.5 2200 50.0 54.0 5 2334 9 6.5 5.35 1.15 15 17.3
7   Drygalov Sergey   RUS 2019 6.5 2200 43.0 47.0 5 2308 9 6.5 3.07 3.43 15 51.5
8   Elistratov Semen   RUS 2116 6.5 2180 45.5 49.0 6 2304 9 6.5 4.17 2.33 15 35.0
9   Kelires Andreas   CYP 2189 6.5 2108 45.5 49.0 5 2246 9 6.5 5.64 0.86 15 12.9
10   Tomczak Mikolaj POL 2097 6.5 2105 42.5 45.0 6 2230 9 6.5 4.81 1.69 15 25.4
11   Shtembuliak Evgeny FM UKR 2265 6.5 2052 42.0 45.5 6 2197 9 6.5 6.97 -0.47 15 -7.1
12   Wadsworth Matthew J   ENG 2185 6.5 2051 43.0 46.5 6 2197 9 6.5 6.22 0.28 15 4.2
13   Martirosyan Haik M. FM ARM 2118 6.0 2087 43.0 47.0 5 2184 9 6 5.14 0.86 15 12.9
14   Chekletsov Ilya   RUS 2026 6.0 2086 42.0 44.0 5 2171 9 6 4.20 1.80 15 27.0
15   Morozov Nichita   MDA 2160 6.0 2079 42.0 44.5 6 2179 9 6 5.70 0.30 15 4.5
16   Capone Nicola   BEL 2157 6.0 2069 42.0 46.0 5 2170 9 6 5.80 0.20 15 3.0
17   Percivaldi Martin   DEN 2190 6.0 2009 38.5 42.0 5 2121 9 6 6.72 -0.72 15 -10.8
18   Shahaliyev Ismayil Bahram   AZE 2057 6.0 1985 40.0 43.0 5 2087 9 6 5.56 0.44 15 6.6
19   Mihajlov Sebastian   NOR 2194 6.0 1969 38.0 42.0 5 2083 9 6 7.11 -1.11 15 -16.6
20   Peczely Sebastian Zsombor   HUN 2165 6.0 1958 39.0 42.0 5 2053 8 5 6.03 -1.03 15 -15.4
21   Fedotov Nikita   RUS 2048 6.0 1925 36.0 39.5 5 2031 9 6 6.06 -0.06 15 -0.9
22   Kudelya Igor   RUS 2230 5.5 2165 50.0 55.0 4 2216 9 5.5 5.55 -0.05 15 -0.8
23   Vogel Roven   GER 2105 5.5 2112 43.5 48.0 5 2159 9 5.5 4.77 0.73 15 10.9
24   Kovalev Egor   RUS 2120 5.5 2109 44.0 47.5 4 2160 9 5.5 4.94 0.56 15 8.4
25   Savenkov Konstantin   RUS 2142 5.5 2074 41.0 44.5 4 2129 9 5.5 5.54 -0.04 15 -0.6
26   Janik Igor   POL 1975 5.5 2059 38.5 41.0 5 2085 9 5.5 4.03 1.47 15 22.0
27   Haria Ravi   ENG 2160 5.5 2044 43.0 47.0 4 2103 9 5.5 6.10 -0.60 15 -9.0
28   Trubchaninov Timur   RUS 2060 5.5 2024 43.0 47.0 5 2077 9 5.5 5.21 0.29 15 4.3
29   Kantor Gergely FM HUN 2362 5.5 2014 43.5 47.0 4 2097 9 5.5 7.94 -2.44 15 -36.6
30   Nikitenko Mihail   BLR 2101 5.5 2005 40.5 44.0 5 2064 9 5.5 5.85 -0.35 15 -5.3
31   Arcuti Davide   SUI 2060 5.5 2004 39.5 42.5 4 2060 9 5.5 5.52 -0.02 15 -0.3
32   Komov Roman   RUS 1987 5.5 1989 33.5 36.5 4 2030 9 5.5 4.82 0.68 15 10.2
33   Goltsev Dmitry   RUS 2024 5.5 1987 37.0 40.0 5 2027 9 5.5 5.34 0.16 15 2.4
34   Temizkan Denizcan   TUR 1921 5.0 2174 44.0 47.5 4 2154 9 5 2.46 2.54 15 38.1
35   Plenca Jadranko   CRO 2164 5.0 2113 46.0 49.5 4 2128 9 5 5.42 -0.42 15 -6.3
36   Laiz Ibanez Hector   ESP 1915 5.0 2101 44.0 48.0 5 2096 9 5 2.93 2.07 15 31.0
37   Moroni Luca Jr   ITA 2239 5.0 2099 46.5 51.0 4 2121 9 5 6.36 -1.36 15 -20.4
38   Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   BUL 2014 5.0 2086 42.5 46.0 5 2081 9 5 4.24 0.76 15 11.4
39   Oyama Akito   ENG 1990 5.0 2067 41.5 44.5 4 2064 9 5 4.12 0.88 15 13.2
40   Lopez Mulet Inigo   ESP 2169 5.0 2047 44.0 48.5 5 2070 9 5 6.12 -1.12 15 -16.8
41   Tifferet Shaked   ISR 1866 5.0 2026 40.5 43.0 4 2021 9 5 3.24 1.76 15 26.4
42   Litvinov Maxim   RUS 2125 5.0 2020 40.5 43.5 5 2044 9 5 5.92 -0.92 15 -13.8
43   Yayloyan Konstantin   ARM 1912 5.0 2011 36.0 38.5 5 2015 9 5 3.84 1.16 15 17.4
44   Vykouk Jan   CZE 2051 5.0 2005 43.0 47.0 3 2022 9 5 5.30 -0.30 15 -4.5
45   Walter Szymon   POL 1906 5.0 2004 38.5 42.0 2 2019 9 5 3.71 1.29 15 19.4
46   Dobrovoljc Vid   SLO 1787 5.0 1997 35.5 37.0 4 1997 8 4 1.89 2.11 15 31.6
47   Korniotis Filippos   GRE 1931 5.0 1981 38.0 41.0 4 1988 9 5 4.51 0.49 15 7.3
48   Drygalov Andrey   RUS 1983 5.0 1980 35.0 37.0 3 1985 8 4 3.99 0.01 15 0.2
49   Arsic Djordje   SRB 2064 5.0 1967 36.5 39.5 4 1991 9 5 5.80 -0.80 15 -12.0
50   Lutard Theo   FRA 1853 5.0 1960 39.0 41.5 4 1956 9 5 3.78 1.22 15 18.3
51   Geiger Alex-Emanuel   ROU 2038 5.0 1958 38.5 41.0 3 1978 9 5 5.66 -0.66 15 -9.9
52   Pigeat Alexandre   FRA 1988 5.0 1937 37.0 40.5 4 1937 8 4 4.49 -0.49 15 -7.3
53   Petrov Martin   BUL 1992 5.0 1937 35.5 38.5 4 1949 9 5 5.47 -0.47 15 -7.1
54   Shapiro David   RUS 2071 5.0 1886 37.0 40.0 3 1918 9 5 6.72 -1.72 15 -25.8
55   Claridge-Hansen William   ENG 1803 4.5 2095 44.5 48.5 2 2057 9 4.5 1.74 2.76 15 41.4
56   Murtazin Bulat   RUS 2173 4.5 2059 45.5 48.5 4 2035 9 4.5 6.07 -1.57 15 -23.5
57   Kali Omer   ISR 1909 4.5 2020 36.5 39.0 4 1980 9 4.5 3.81 0.69 15 10.4
58   Serra Canals Oriol   ESP 1877 4.5 1988 36.0 38.0 4 1930 9 4.5 3.99 0.51 15 7.7
59   Thorgeirsson Jon Kristinn   ISL 1824 4.5 1984 37.5 39.5 4 1936 9 4.5 3.21 1.29 15 19.4
60   Demidov Jan   FIN 1921 4.5 1982 41.0 43.5 3 1947 9 4.5 4.32 0.18 15 2.7
61   Djurhuus Eivind X   NOR 1947 4.5 1980 39.0 40.5 4 1938 8 3.5 3.55 -0.05 15 -0.8
62   Lazov Toni   MKD 1975 4.5 1977 40.5 42.5 4 1933 9 4.5 4.91 -0.41 15 -6.2
63   Haldorsen Benjamin   NOR 1984 4.5 1976 38.0 40.5 3 1934 9 4.5 5.00 -0.50 15 -7.5
64   Kavon Rastislav   SVK 1989 4.5 1966 36.5 39.0 3 1929 9 4.5 5.07 -0.57 15 -8.6
65   Hoeglauer Patrick   GER 1952 4.5 1963 35.5 37.5 3 1963 8 4 3.76 0.24 15 3.6
66   Polyakov Fedor   LAT 1818 4.5 1942 37.5 40.0 4 1889 8 3.5 2.94 0.56 15 8.4
67   Livaic Leon   CRO 2050 4.5 1929 34.5 37.0 3 1907 9 4.5 6.17 -1.67 15 -25.0
68   Apap Hugo   MNC 1856 4.5 1916 34.0 36.5 4 1874 9 4.5 4.27 0.23 15 3.5
69   Schweighoffer Martin   SUI 1894 4.5 1913 33.0 35.0 4 1885 9 4.5 4.60 -0.10 15 -1.5
70   Markovic Dino   BIH 1542 4.5 1900 31.5 34.0 4 1878 9 4.5 1.14 3.36 15 50.4
71   Januszkiewicz Wojciech   POL 1861 4.0 2084 41.5 44.5 4 2007 9 4 2.42 1.58 15 23.7
72   Kilic Efe Mert   TUR 1843 4.0 2053 43.5 46.5 3 1952 9 4 2.73 1.27 15 19.0
73   Kovalevsky Stanislav   BLR 1840 4.0 2041 39.5 43.0 3 1954 8 3 1.99 1.01 15 15.1
74   Gonzalez Capacete Jose Miguel   ESP 1917 4.0 2032 40.0 43.0 3 1949 9 4 3.68 0.32 15 4.8
75   Moss Guy   ISR 2030 4.0 2030 41.0 43.5 3 1954 9 4 4.94 -0.94 15 -14.1
76   Kamnev Alexander   RUS 1876 4.0 2011 38.5 40.5 3 1933 9 4 3.39 0.61 15 9.1
77   Tavzarashvili Giorgi   GEO 1643 4.0 1990 35.5 38.0 3 1900 9 4 1.39 2.61 15 39.2
78   Tica Sven   CRO 2105 4.0 1980 41.5 45.0 3 1912 9 4 6.18 -2.18 15 -32.7
79   Lyutov Timofey   RUS 1896 4.0 1965 35.0 37.0 3 1878 8 3 3.30 -0.30 30 -9.0
80   Nero Georg   EST 1675 4.0 1922 34.0 36.5 3 1865 9 4 1.94 2.06 15 30.9
81   Shpati Ted   ALB 1772 4.0 1909 33.0 35.0 3 1822 8 3 2.62 0.38 30 11.4
82   Bratkovic Jakob   SLO 1976 4.0 1894 36.0 39.5 2 1816 9 4 5.78 -1.78 15 -26.7
83   Burovic Rijad   BIH 1930 4.0 1893 34.5 36.5 4 1812 9 4 5.46 -1.46 15 -21.9
84   Buzas Bertalan   HUN 1931 4.0 1888 36.5 39.5 3 1845 8 3.5 4.36 -0.86 15 -12.9
85   Grela Kacper   POL 2024 4.0 1875 36.5 39.5 2 1806 9 4 6.30 -2.30 15 -34.5
86   Goldie Thomas   SUI 1848 4.0 1844 31.5 34.0 3 1767 9 4 4.95 -0.95 15 -14.3
87   Haug Johannes   NOR 2061 3.5 2017 43.0 46.5 3 1912 9 3.5 5.36 -1.86 15 -27.9
88   Puchko Nikolay   RUS 1794 3.5 1993 36.5 40.0 2 1905 9 3.5 2.31 1.19 15 17.9
89   Sterck Arno   BEL 1860 3.5 1971 38.0 41.0 3 1854 9 3.5 3.66 -0.16 15 -2.4
90   Abishli Oguz   AZE 1922 3.5 1954 36.0 39.0 2 1839 9 3.5 4.67 -1.17 15 -17.5
91   Eigminas Kipras   LTU 1754 3.5 1947 35.5 38.5 2 1835 9 3.5 2.71 0.79 15 11.9
92   Skuhala Luka   SLO 1841 3.5 1932 38.0 40.0 2 1799 8 2.5 2.87 -0.37 15 -5.6
93   Savic Mihailo S   SRB 1719 3.5 1921 33.5 35.5 2 1780 8 2.5 1.98 0.52 15 7.8
94   Kolka Dawid   ISL 1666 3.5 1920 36.5 39.5 3 1831 9 3.5 1.80 1.70 15 25.5
95   Lecomte Robin   NED 2038 3.5 1907 38.0 40.5 2 1797 9 3.5 6.23 -2.73 15 -41.0
96   Sirp Karl Aleksander   EST 0 3.5 1888 31.5 34.0 2 1791 9 3.5        
97   Sinanovic Ermin   BIH 1815 3.5 1840 31.5 33.5 2 1720 9 3.5 4.76 -1.26 30 -37.8
98   Abdulla Murad   SCO 1833 3.5 1826 32.0 33.5 3 1685 8 2.5 4.13 -1.63 15 -24.5
99   Levitan Tal   ISR 1760 3.5 1812 35.0 37.5 2 1752 7 2 2.27 -0.27 15 -4.1
100   Ramsdal Mikkel   DEN 0 3.5 1720 24.0 25.5 3 1579 8 2.5        
101   Perovic Zivojin   SRB 1799 3.0 1981 38.0 40.0 2 1791 9 3 3.07 -0.07 15 -1.0
102   Bennett Rhys   WLS 1789 3.0 1924 33.5 36.0 1 1762 9 3 3.36 -0.36 15 -5.4
103   Paiva Henrique M A Albergaria   POR 1635 3.0 1910 33.0 35.0 1 1764 9 3 1.82 1.18 15 17.7
104   Yazici Ugur Doga   TUR 1696 3.0 1884 30.5 33.5 2 1719 9 3 2.83 0.17 15 2.5
105   Risting Eivind Olav   NOR 1777 3.0 1849 31.5 34.0 3 1656 8 2 3.26 -1.26 30 -37.8
106   Szabo Benjamin   HUN 1800 3.0 1842 32.5 34.5 3 1682 9 3 4.48 -1.48 15 -22.2
107   Ly Dominik   AUT 1872 3.0 1793 28.0 30.5 2 1651 9 3 5.66 -2.66 15 -39.9
108   Bit-Narva David   SWE 1935 3.0 1778 29.5 32.0 3 1585 8 2 5.53 -3.53 15 -53.0
109   Martynov Petr   RUS 1660 3.0 1773 30.5 32.5 2 1632 8 2.5 2.86 -0.36 15 -5.4
110   Negulescu Alexandru   ROU 1660 3.0 1740 30.0 32.0 1 1615 7 1.5 1.86 -0.36 15 -5.4
111   Underwood James Robert   SCO 1526 3.0 1715 26.0 27.5 2 1568 8 2.5 2.31 0.19 30 5.7
112   Nussbaumer Patrick   AUT 1736 2.5 1973 37.0 40.0 2 1832 8 2.5 1.69 0.81 15 12.1
113   Fejzic Edo   BIH 1655 2.5 1877 32.5 35.0 2 1702 9 2.5 2.09 0.41 15 6.2
114   Lukic Lazar   MNE 1738 2.5 1841 31.5 34.0 1 1642 9 2.5 3.72 -1.22 15 -18.3
115   Spiru Devid   ALB 1596 2.5 1777 27.0 28.5 1 1526 8 1.5 2.25 -0.75 30 -22.5
116   Sani Leonardo   SCO 1854 2.5 1723 31.0 33.5 0 1582 8 2.5 5.35 -2.85 30 -85.5
117   Spiridonov Mikhail   RUS 1749 2.5 1682 29.5 31.5 2 1622 7 2 3.15 -1.15 15 -17.3
118   Cirovic Miroljub   MNE 0 2.0 1782 28.0 29.5 0 1589 8 2        
119   Vaitsiakhouski Yauheni   BLR 1550 2.0 1770 30.0 32.0 0 1514 8 1.5 2.08 -0.58 15 -8.7
120   Bennett Owen   WLS 1725 2.0 1732 30.0 31.5 1 1414 7 0.5 2.53 -2.03 15 -30.5
121   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   LUX 1380 2.0 1630 24.5 26.0 1 1371 7 1 1.14 -0.14 15 -2.1
122   Polovinko Ruslan   RUS 0 1.5 1599 26.0 28.0 1 1263 7 0.5        
11th European Union Youth Championship - U1ç
Malenovice, du 27-08 au 09-10-2013
               
1er tour        
Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (0) - Semonaviciute Agne 1764 (0) 0 - 1
               
2e tour        
Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (0) - bye     1
               
3e tour        
Leriche Ines 1767 (1) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (1) 1 - 0
               
4e tour        
Cimpean Andra 1655 (1) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (1) ½ - ½
               
5e tour        
Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (1½) - Havelka Ondrej 1648 (1½) 1 - 0
               
6e tour        
Marek Matyas 2042 (2½) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (2½) 1 - 0
               
7e tour        
Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (2½) - Balimezova Margarita 1628 (2) 0 - 1
               
8e tour        
Zlamana Anna 1535 (1) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (2½) ½ - ½
               
9e tour        
Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1380 (3) - Nova Michaela 1584 (2½) 0 - 1
Posted by Pierre Fattebene Friday, October 18, 2013 2:37:00 PM