F.L.D.E.

Fédération Luxembourgeoise des Échecs

  
  
11. European Union Youth Championship
Mureck, du 30-07 au 08-08-2013
               
1er tour          
Wilwert Loris 1539 (0) - Ly Dominik 1907 (0) 0 - 1
Blond Hanten Elsa 1477 (0) - Maresic Julian 1711 (0) ½ - ½
               
2e tour          
Kumpen Jona 1484 (½) - Blond Hanten Elsa 1477 (½) 0 - 1
Wilwert Loris 1539 (0) - Nguyen Nam-Khang 1869 (0) 0 - 1
               
3e tour          
Blond Hanten Elsa 1477 (1½) - Muha Miljenko 1862 (1½) 0 - 1
Wilwert Loris 1539 (0) - libre     1
               
4e tour          
De Coninck Erik 1623 (1) - Blond Hanten Elsa 1477 (1½) 1 - 0
Kumpen Jona 1484 (1) - Wilwert Loris 1539 (1) 1 - 0
               
5e tour          
Blond Hanten Elsa 1477 (1½) - Wilwert Loris 1539 (1) 0 - 1
               
6e tour          
Wilwert Loris 1539 (2) - Zunic Gregor 1545 (2) ½ - ½
Blond Hanten Elsa 1477 (1½) - libre     1
               
7e tour          
Gelbenegger Patrick 1834 (2½) - Wilwert Loris 1539 (2½) ½ - ½
Zunic Gregor 1545 (2½) - Blond Hanten Elsa 1477 (2½) 1 - 0
               
8e tour          
Wilwert Loris 1539 (3) - Mutzel Annabelle 1417 (2) 1 - 0
Blond Hanten Elsa 1477 (2½) - Mundstein Alina 0 (2) ½ - ½
               
9e tour          
Maresic Julian 1711 (4) - Wilwert Loris 1539 (4) ½ - ½
Mutzel Annabelle 1417 (2) - Blond Hanten Elsa 1477 (3) ½ - ½
11. European Union Youth Championship
Mureck, du 30-07 au 08-08-2013
                         
Classement final                    
1   Muha Miljenko   CRO 1862 7.5 45.5 35.5 36.00 1967 15 19.4
2   Petrov Martin   BUL 1990 7.0 48.0 36.5 35.00 1932 15 -6.4
3   Mirza Diana w IRL 1678 7.0 47.0 35.5 35.00 1935 15 33.2
4   Ly Dominik   AUT 1907 6.0 47.5 36.5 27.00 1800 15 -11.1
5   Katsande Nyasha   WLS 1499 5.0 50.5 39.0 25.50 1842 30 93.0
6   Nguyen Nam-Khang   SUI 1869 5.0 45.5 34.5 20.75 1744 15 -23.4
7   Polterauer Chiara w AUT 0 5.0 44.0 33.5 20.75 1707    
8   Gailiunaite Saule w LTU 1635 5.0 43.5 34.5 22.00 1669 30 4.8
9   Maresic Julian   AUT 1711 4.5 40.0 29.5 18.00 1596 30 -39.0
10   Wilwert Loris LUX 1539 4.5 36.5 28.5 16.00 1613 15 7.9
11   Kumpen Jona   BEL 1484 4.5 36.0 28.0 17.75 1587 30 34.5
12   Zunic Gregor   SLO 1545 4.5 36.0 27.0 15.50 1554 15 -6.0
13   Suta Tomaz   SLO 1494 4.5 35.5 26.0 15.00 1505 15 -5.1
14   Gelbenegger Patrick   AUT 1834 4.5 35.0 28.0 16.25 1533 30 -90.3
15   De Coninck Erik   BEL 1623 4.0 43.5 34.0 12.50 1594 30 -4.5
16   Evans James   WLS 1428 4.0 41.0 31.5 17.75 1608 30 38.7
17   Meglic Jaka   SLO 1584 4.0 37.5 28.5 13.00 1547 15 -6.3
18   Solc Filip   CZE 1577 4.0 36.5 28.5 13.00 1584 30 -3.3
19   Blond Hanten Elsa w LUX 1477 3.5 35.5 26.0 13.25 1425 15 -7.3
20   Mundstein Alina w AUT 0 2.5 33.5 26.5 8.00 1319    
21   Mutzel Annabelle w FRA 1417 2.5 31.5 25.5 10.00 1273 15 -11.7
Posted by Pierre Fattebene Wednesday, October 16, 2013 2:24:00 PM