CHAMPIONNAT INDIVIDUEL - CATÉGORIE A |
Dudelange, du 23 au 30 mars 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sailer Douglas |
|
2098 |
() |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
IM |
2451 |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Berend Fred |
IM |
2360 |
() |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
|
2064 |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Ackermann Robert |
|
2014 |
() |
- |
Berend Elvira |
WGM |
2339 |
() |
½ - ½ |
4 |
|
Schartz Alain |
|
2147 |
() |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
WFM |
2011 |
() |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
Biryukov Alice |
|
2010 |
() |
- |
Colson Arnaud |
|
2113 |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wiedenkeller Michael |
IM |
2451 |
(1) |
- |
Colson Arnaud |
|
2113 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Bakalarz Grazyna |
WFM |
2011 |
(1) |
- |
Berend Fred |
IM |
2360 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Berend Elvira |
WGM |
2339 |
(½) |
- |
Schartz Alain |
|
2147 |
(0) |
- - + |
4 |
|
Sailer Douglas |
|
2098 |
(0) |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
|
2014 |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Hoffmann Roger |
|
2064 |
(0) |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
|
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Berend Fred |
IM |
2360 |
(2) |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
IM |
2451 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Hoffmann Roger |
|
2064 |
(1) |
- |
Schartz Alain |
|
2147 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Colson Arnaud |
|
2113 |
(1) |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
|
2098 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Ackermann Robert |
|
2014 |
(½) |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
WFM |
2011 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
5 |
|
Biryukov Alice |
|
|
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wiedenkeller Michael |
IM |
2451 |
(3) |
- |
Schartz Alain |
|
2147 |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
|
Sailer Douglas |
|
2098 |
(2) |
- |
Berend Fred |
IM |
2360 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Bakalarz Grazyna |
WFM |
2011 |
(1½) |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
|
2064 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
|
Biryukov Alice |
|
1916 |
(1) |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
|
2014 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
Colson Arnaud |
|
2113 |
(1) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ackermann Robert |
|
2014 |
(2) |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
IM |
2451 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Schartz Alain |
|
2147 |
(2½) |
- |
Berend Fred |
IM |
2360 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Colson Arnaud |
|
2113 |
(2) |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
WFM |
2011 |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
|
Biryukov Alice |
|
1916 |
(1) |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
|
2098 |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
5 |
|
Hoffmann Roger |
|
2064 |
(1½) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wiedenkeller Michael |
IM |
2451 |
(4½) |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
WFM |
2011 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Berend Fred |
IM |
2360 |
(4) |
- |
Colson Arnaud |
|
2113 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Hoffmann Roger |
|
2064 |
(2½) |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
|
2098 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Schartz Alain |
|
2147 |
(2½) |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
|
1916 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Ackermann Robert |
|
2014 |
(2) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wiedenkeller Michael |
IM |
2451 |
(5½) |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
|
2064 |
(3½) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
|
Berend Fred |
IM |
2360 |
(5) |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
|
2014 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Colson Arnaud |
|
2113 |
(2½) |
- |
Schartz Alain |
|
2147 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Bakalarz Grazyna |
WFM |
2011 |
(2½) |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
|
1916 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
Sailer Douglas |
|
2098 |
(2½) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Wiedenkeller Michael |
IM |
2451 |
M |
Echternach |
LUX |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6.0 |
1 |
25.5 |
2115 |
2. |
|
Berend Fred |
IM |
2360 |
M |
Dudelange |
LUX |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
0 |
23.0 |
2128 |
3. |
|
Hoffmann Roger |
|
2064 |
M |
Nordstad |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
|
13.5 |
2164 |
4. |
|
Schartz Alain |
|
2147 |
M |
Dudelange |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
|
15.0 |
2179 |
5. |
|
Colson Arnaud |
|
2113 |
M |
Schifflange |
PRO |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
|
13.5 |
2164 |
6. |
|
Sailer Douglas |
|
2098 |
M |
Luxembourg 1915 |
ETR |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
|
13.5 |
2153 |
7. |
|
Ackermann Robert |
|
2014 |
M |
Dudelange |
LUX |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
|
12.0 |
2196 |
8. |
|
Biryukov Alice |
|
1916 |
D |
Differdange |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
1 |
7.5 |
2075 |
9. |
|
Bakalarz Grazyna |
WFM |
2011 |
D |
Differdange |
LUX |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
0 |
13.0 |
2152 |
10. |
|
Berend Elvira |
WGM |
2339 |
* |
Dudelange |
LUX |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.5 |
|
3.5 |
2081 |
CHAMPIONNAT INDIVIDUEL - CATÉGORIE B |
Dudelange, du 23 au 30 mars 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bariani Sébastien |
|
1846 |
() |
- |
Kalmes René |
|
1969 |
() |
½ - ½ |
2 |
|
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
|
1954 |
() |
- |
Schadeck Alain |
|
1836 |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Milanovic Milan |
|
1829 |
() |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
|
1953 |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Boukrate Azeddine |
|
1921 |
() |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
|
1826 |
() |
½ - ½ |
5 |
|
Rastoder Selim |
|
1795 |
() |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
|
1898 |
() |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
Karp Daniel |
|
1883 |
() |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
|
1767 |
() |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
Sabotic Rameza |
|
1743 |
() |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
|
1877 |
() |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
Birtz Claude |
|
1868 |
() |
- |
Bishop Peter |
|
1730 |
() |
½ - ½ |
9 |
|
Hasani Driton |
|
1718 |
() |
- |
Roller Paul |
|
1865 |
() |
0 - 1 |
10 |
|
Mertens David |
|
1864 |
() |
- |
Adami Eric |
|
1713 |
() |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
Klein Jean |
|
1702 |
() |
- |
Schmit Francis |
|
1856 |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roller Paul |
|
1865 |
(1) |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
|
1954 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Dahdah Nagib |
|
1953 |
(1) |
- |
Mertens David |
|
1864 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Schmit Francis |
|
1856 |
(1) |
- |
Karp Daniel |
|
1883 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Haensel Jean-Marie |
|
1877 |
(1) |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
|
1795 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
5 |
|
Kalmes René |
|
1969 |
(½) |
- |
Birtz Claude |
|
1868 |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
Bishop Peter |
|
1730 |
(½) |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
|
1921 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
Papini Emanuel |
|
1826 |
(½) |
- |
Bariani Sébastien |
|
1846 |
(½) |
½ - ½ |
8 |
|
Baskewitsch Pierre |
|
1961 |
(0) |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
|
1743 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
Ludewig Robert |
|
1898 |
(0) |
- |
Hasani Driton |
|
1718 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
Schadeck Alain |
|
1836 |
(0) |
- |
Klein Jean |
|
1702 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
Kremer Nadine |
|
1767 |
(0) |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
|
1829 |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
12 |
|
Adami Eric |
|
1713 |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
|
1954 |
(2) |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
|
1953 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Boukrate Azeddine |
|
1921 |
(1½) |
- |
Schmit Francis |
|
1856 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Rastoder Selim |
|
1795 |
(1½) |
- |
Kalmes René |
|
1969 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Haensel Jean-Marie |
|
1877 |
(1½) |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
|
1961 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
Bariani Sébastien |
|
1846 |
(1) |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
|
1898 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
6 |
|
Karp Daniel |
|
1883 |
(1) |
- |
Schadeck Alain |
|
1836 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
Adami Eric |
|
1713 |
(1) |
- |
Roller Paul |
|
1865 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
Mertens David |
|
1864 |
(1) |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
|
1826 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
9 |
|
Birtz Claude |
|
1868 |
(½) |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
|
1767 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
|
Milanovic Milan |
|
1829 |
(½) |
- |
Bishop Peter |
|
1730 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
Sabotic Rameza |
|
1743 |
(0) |
- |
Hasani Driton |
|
1718 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
|
Klein Jean |
|
1702 |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dahdah Nagib |
|
1953 |
(3) |
- |
Schmit Francis |
|
1856 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Kalmes René |
|
1969 |
(2½) |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
|
1954 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Baskewitsch Pierre |
|
1961 |
(2) |
- |
Karp Daniel |
|
1883 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Roller Paul |
|
1865 |
(2) |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
|
1877 |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
5 |
|
Kremer Nadine |
|
1767 |
(1½) |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
|
1921 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
Ludewig Robert |
|
1898 |
(1½) |
- |
Mertens David |
|
1864 |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
7 |
|
Bishop Peter |
|
1730 |
(1½) |
- |
Bariani Sébastien |
|
1846 |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
8 |
|
Papini Emanuel |
|
1826 |
(1½) |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
|
1795 |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
9 |
|
Klein Jean |
|
1702 |
(1) |
- |
Adami Eric |
|
1713 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
|
Birtz Claude |
|
1868 |
(½) |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
|
1743 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
Hasani Driton |
|
1718 |
(0) |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
|
1829 |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dahdah Nagib |
|
1953 |
(4) |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
|
1961 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Schmit Francis |
|
1856 |
(3) |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
|
1954 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Roller Paul |
|
1865 |
(2½) |
- |
Kalmes René |
|
1969 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Mertens David |
|
1864 |
(2) |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
|
1767 |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
5 |
|
Adami Eric |
|
1713 |
(2) |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
|
1898 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
Karp Daniel |
|
1883 |
(2) |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
|
1826 |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
7 |
|
Haensel Jean-Marie |
|
1877 |
(2) |
- |
Bishop Peter |
|
1730 |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
8 |
|
Bariani Sébastien |
|
1846 |
(2) |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
|
1795 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
Boukrate Azeddine |
|
1921 |
(1½) |
- |
Birtz Claude |
|
1868 |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
10 |
|
Hasani Driton |
|
1718 |
(1) |
- |
Klein Jean |
|
1702 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
Sabotic Rameza |
|
1743 |
(1) |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
|
1829 |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
|
1954 |
(4) |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
|
1961 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Ludewig Robert |
|
1898 |
(3) |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
|
1953 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Schmit Francis |
|
1856 |
(3) |
- |
Roller Paul |
|
1865 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Kremer Nadine |
|
1767 |
(3) |
- |
Bariani Sébastien |
|
1846 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Kalmes René |
|
1969 |
(2½) |
- |
Mertens David |
|
1864 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
Bishop Peter |
|
1730 |
(2½) |
- |
Karp Daniel |
|
1883 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
Papini Emanuel |
|
1826 |
(2½) |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
|
1877 |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
8 |
|
Sabotic Rameza |
|
1743 |
(2) |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
|
1921 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
Adami Eric |
|
1713 |
(2) |
- |
Birtz Claude |
|
1868 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
|
Rastoder Selim |
|
1795 |
(2) |
- |
Hasani Driton |
|
1718 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
Milanovic Milan |
|
1829 |
(½) |
- |
Klein Jean |
|
1702 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Baskewitsch Pierre |
|
1961 |
(5) |
- |
Roller Paul |
|
1865 |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
|
1954 |
(4) |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
|
1898 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Dahdah Nagib |
|
1953 |
(4) |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
|
1767 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Karp Daniel |
|
1883 |
(3½) |
- |
Kalmes René |
|
1969 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
Haensel Jean-Marie |
|
1877 |
(3) |
- |
Schmit Francis |
|
1856 |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
6 |
|
Birtz Claude |
|
1868 |
(3) |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
|
1826 |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
7 |
|
Bariani Sébastien |
|
1846 |
(3) |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
|
1743 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
Mertens David |
|
1864 |
(2½) |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
|
1795 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
Hasani Driton |
|
1718 |
(2) |
- |
Bishop Peter |
|
1730 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
Milanovic Milan |
|
1829 |
(1½) |
- |
Adami Eric |
|
1713 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
Klein Jean |
|
1702 |
(1) |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
|
1921 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Roller Paul |
|
1865 |
M |
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
LUX |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
|
20.0 |
1864 |
2. |
|
Baskewitsch Pierre |
|
1961 |
M |
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
2 |
20.0 |
1879 |
3. |
|
Dahdah Nagib |
|
1953 |
M |
Luxembourg 1915 |
PRO |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
1 |
23.0 |
1876 |
4. |
|
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
|
1954 |
M |
Schifflange |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
0 |
21.0 |
1905 |
5. |
|
Kalmes René |
|
1969 |
M |
Luxembourg 1915 |
LUX |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
|
17.5 |
1868 |
6. |
|
Kremer Nadine |
|
1767 |
D |
Dudelange |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
|
15.5 |
1881 |
7. |
|
Ludewig Robert |
|
1898 |
M |
Bettembourg |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
|
15.5 |
1835 |
8. |
|
Sabotic Rameza |
|
1743 |
M |
Schifflange |
ETR |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
|
11.0 |
1860 |
9. |
|
Schmit Francis |
|
1856 |
M |
Bonnevoie |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
|
18.5 |
1879 |
10. |
|
Karp Daniel |
|
1883 |
M |
Dommeld.-Beggen |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
|
15.5 |
1849 |
11. |
|
Haensel Jean-Marie |
|
1877 |
M |
Schifflange |
LUX |
1 |
5 |
1 |
3.5 |
|
15.0 |
1825 |
12. |
|
Papini Emanuel |
|
1826 |
M |
Dommeld.-Beggen |
LUX |
0 |
7 |
0 |
3.5 |
|
14.0 |
1865 |
13. |
|
Mertens David |
|
1864 |
M |
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
LUX |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
|
14.0 |
1846 |
14. |
|
Birtz Claude |
|
1868 |
M |
Schifflange |
LUX |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
|
11.5 |
1810 |
15. |
|
Rastoder Selim |
|
1795 |
M |
Junglinster |
ETR |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
|
14.0 |
1857 |
16. |
|
Bariani Sébastien |
|
1846 |
M |
Schifflange |
PRO |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3.0 |
|
14.0 |
1818 |
17. |
|
Boukrate Azeddine |
|
1921 |
M |
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
ETR |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
|
12.0 |
1785 |
18. |
|
Hasani Driton |
|
1718 |
M |
Bonnevoie |
ETR |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
|
8.0 |
1795 |
19. |
|
Bishop Peter |
|
1730 |
M |
Bieles |
LUX |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
|
12.0 |
1849 |
20. |
|
Milanovic Milan |
|
1829 |
M |
Nordstad |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
|
6.0 |
1761 |
21. |
|
Adami Eric |
|
1713 |
M |
Schifflange |
ETR |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
|
10.0 |
1838 |
22. |
|
Schadeck Alain |
|
1836 |
* |
Bonnevoie |
LUX |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
|
6.0 |
1846 |
23. |
|
Klein Jean |
|
1702 |
M |
Luxembourg 1915 |
LUX |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
|
5.0 |
1812 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Kayser Pierrot |
|
1695 |
M |
Schifflange |
LUX |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6.0 |
26.0 |
1598 |
2. |
|
Reiff Pit |
|
1537 |
M |
Bonnevoie |
LUX |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
21.5 |
1482 |
3. |
|
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1601 |
D |
Differdange |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
1595 |
4. |
|
Agovic Esad |
|
1652 |
M |
Bonnevoie |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
20.0 |
1580 |
5. |
|
Wilwert Loris |
|
1536 |
M |
Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
17.0 |
1599 |
6. |
|
Steil Raymond |
|
1645 |
M |
Bieles |
LUX |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
19.5 |
1556 |
7. |
|
Kohnen Marc |
|
1681 |
M |
Schifflange |
LUX |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
18.5 |
1570 |
8. |
|
Cosic Mehmedalija |
|
1642 |
M |
Nordstad |
ETR |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
1571 |
9. |
|
Walch Pierre |
|
1515 |
M |
Junglinster |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
1526 |
10. |
|
Steffen Robert |
|
1557 |
M |
Bieles |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
17.5 |
1527 |
11. |
|
Sakiotis Evangelos |
|
1582 |
M |
Bonnevoie |
ETR |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
1507 |
12. |
|
Marzadori Edmond |
|
1613 |
M |
Schifflange |
LUX |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4.0 |
14.5 |
1508 |
13. |
|
Dhaene Gilbert |
|
1449 |
M |
Perlé |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
14.5 |
1485 |
14. |
|
Alberty Jean-Paul |
|
1416 |
M |
Junglinster |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
14.0 |
1499 |
15. |
|
Mergen Mett |
|
1618 |
M |
Dudelange |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
17.5 |
1528 |
16. |
|
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1478 |
M |
Differdange |
ETR |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
12.0 |
1532 |
17. |
|
Clement Marc |
|
1498 |
M |
Dudelange |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
11.5 |
1498 |
18. |
|
Koch Paul |
|
1604 |
M |
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
1494 |
19. |
|
Christidis Christos |
|
1597 |
M |
Junglinster |
ETR |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
1471 |
20. |
|
Biryukov Sacha |
|
1399 |
D |
Differdange |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
1468 |
21. |
|
Wilgoz Gérard |
|
1398 |
M |
Bettembourg |
LUX |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
8.5 |
1449 |
22. |
|
Kessler Lucien |
|
1507 |
M |
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
7.0 |
1434 |
23. |
|
Klein Christian |
|
1260 |
M |
Schifflange |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
8.5 |
1479 |
24. |
|
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
|
1476 |
D |
Bonnevoie |
ETR |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
7.5 |
1414 |
25. |
|
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
|
1364 |
M |
La Tour |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
7.5 |
1372 |
26. |
|
Erdeljan Alain |
|
1235 |
M |
Differdange |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
1511 |
27. |
|
Donini Carlo |
|
1473 |
M |
Bettembourg |
LUX |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
8.5 |
1418 |
28. |
|
Decker François |
|
1290 |
M |
La Tour |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
8.0 |
1530 |
29. |
|
Badale Bogdan |
|
1225 |
M |
Differdange |
LUX |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
8.5 |
1465 |
Posted by Pierre Fattebene
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 5:02:00 PM