Championnat jeunes par équipes 2015 |
Echternach, les 17 et 18 octobre 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
DIFFERDANGE 1 |
() |
- |
libre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
BONNEVOIE 2 |
() |
- |
BONNEVOIE 1 |
() |
06-10 |
1 |
|
GKOLAS Aris |
() |
- |
DISHMAN Matthew |
() |
1 - 3 |
2 |
|
BINANTI Paolo |
() |
- |
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
() |
1 - 3 |
3 |
|
MALOUCHOS Athanasios |
() |
- |
SARIGIANNIDOU Angeliki |
() |
3 - 1 |
4 |
|
NASSOPOULOS Christos |
() |
- |
MUKHAMEDIEV Boris |
() |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
ECHTERNACH 1 |
() |
- |
ECHTERNACH 2 |
() |
12-04 |
1 |
|
LOPEZ POPOV Ivan |
() |
- |
BURDOT Louis |
() |
3 - 1 |
2 |
|
MANZONI Daniel |
() |
- |
BURDOT Clara |
() |
3 - 1 |
3 |
|
MANDER Joe |
() |
- |
MEYRES Jennifer |
() |
3 - 1 |
4 |
|
GVOZD Alexander |
() |
- |
BURDOT Yvan |
() |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
libre |
|
- |
ECHTERNACH 2 |
(0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
BONNEVOIE 1 |
(2) |
- |
ECHTERNACH 1 |
(2) |
06-10 |
1 |
|
DISHMAN Matthew |
(3) |
- |
LOPEZ POPOV Ivan |
(3) |
1 - 3 |
2 |
|
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
(3) |
- |
MANZONI Daniel |
(3) |
3 - 1 |
3 |
|
SARIGIANNIDOU Angeliki |
(1) |
- |
MANDER Joe |
(3) |
1 - 3 |
4 |
|
GKOLAS Aris |
(0) |
- |
GVOZD Alexander |
(3) |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
DIFFERDANGE 1 |
(0) |
- |
BONNEVOIE 2 |
(0) |
12-04 |
1 |
|
BLOND HANTEN Elsa |
(0) |
- |
BINANTI Paolo |
(1) |
3 - 1 |
2 |
|
CLARENNE Axel |
(0) |
- |
MALOUCHOS Athanasios |
(3) |
3 - 1 |
3 |
|
JEYACHANDRAN Elan |
(0) |
- |
NASSOPOULOS Christos |
(1) |
3 - 1 |
4 |
|
BRASSEL David |
(0) |
- |
MALOUCHOS Filippos |
(0) |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
BONNEVOIE 2 |
(0) |
- |
libre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
ECHTERNACH 1 |
(4) |
- |
DIFFERDANGE 1 |
(2) |
05-11 |
1 |
|
LOPEZ POPOV Ivan |
(6) |
- |
YANKELEVICH Michael |
(0) |
1 - 3 |
2 |
|
MANZONI Daniel |
(4) |
- |
BLOND HANTEN Elsa |
(3) |
2 - 2 |
3 |
|
BURDOT Louis |
(0) |
- |
CLARENNE Axel |
(3) |
1 - 3 |
4 |
|
OBERWEIS Noah |
(0) |
- |
CHALABI Tom |
(0) |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
ECHTERNACH 2 |
(0) |
- |
BONNEVOIE 1 |
(2) |
06-12 |
1 |
|
BURDOT Clara |
(1) |
- |
DISHMAN Matthew |
(4) |
2 - 2 |
2 |
|
ORR Samuel |
(0) |
- |
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
(6) |
2 - 2 |
3 |
|
OBERWEIS Anaïd |
(0) |
- |
SARIGIANNIDOU Angeliki |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
4 |
|
BURDOT Yvan |
(1) |
- |
MUKHAMEDIEV Boris |
(3) |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
libre |
|
- |
BONNEVOIE 1 |
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
DIFFERDANGE 1 |
(4) |
- |
ECHTERNACH 2 |
(0) |
12-04 |
1 |
|
YANKELEVICH Michael |
(3) |
- |
BURDOT Clara |
(3) |
3 - 1 |
2 |
|
BLOND HANTEN Elsa |
(5) |
- |
ORR Samuel |
(2) |
3 - 1 |
3 |
|
CLARENNE Axel |
(6) |
- |
OBERWEIS Anaïd |
(1) |
3 - 1 |
4 |
|
CHALABI Tom |
(3) |
- |
BURDOT Yvan |
(2) |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
BONNEVOIE 2 |
(0) |
- |
ECHTERNACH 1 |
(4) |
04-12 |
1 |
|
GKOLAS Aris |
(1) |
- |
LOPEZ POPOV Ivan |
(7) |
1 - 3 |
2 |
|
BINANTI Paolo |
(2) |
- |
MANZONI Daniel |
(6) |
1 - 3 |
3 |
|
NASSOPOULOS Christos |
(2) |
- |
BURDOT Louis |
(1) |
1 - 3 |
4 |
|
NASOPOULOU Georgia |
(0) |
- |
OBERWEIS Noah |
(1) |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
ECHTERNACH 1 |
(6) |
- |
libre |
(0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
ECHTERNACH 2 |
(0) |
- |
BONNEVOIE 2 |
(0) |
10-06 |
1 |
|
BURDOT Clara |
(4) |
- |
GKOLAS Aris |
(2) |
3 - 1 |
2 |
|
ORR Samuel |
(3) |
- |
BINANTI Paolo |
(3) |
3 - 1 |
3 |
|
OBERWEIS Anaïd |
(2) |
- |
MALOUCHOS Athanasios |
(4) |
3 - 1 |
4 |
|
BURDOT Yvan |
(3) |
- |
NASSOPOULOS Christos |
(3) |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
BONNEVOIE 1 |
(4) |
- |
DIFFERDANGE 1 |
(6) |
06-10 |
1 |
|
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
(8) |
- |
YANKELEVICH Michael |
(6) |
1 - 3 |
2 |
|
DISHMAN Matthew |
(6) |
- |
BLOND HANTEN Elsa |
(8) |
1 - 3 |
3 |
|
SARIGIANNIDOU Angeliki |
(5) |
- |
CLARENNE Axel |
(9) |
1 - 3 |
4 |
|
MUKHAMEDIEV Boris |
(6) |
- |
FEIL Alexander |
(0) |
3 - 1 |
Championnat jeunes par équipes 2015 |
Echternach, les 17 et 18 octobre 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
DIFFERDANGE 1 |
1521 |
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
12-04 |
45.0 |
41.00 |
1. |
|
BLOND HANTEN Elsa |
1698 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
11.0-5.0 |
21.50 |
3 |
2. |
|
CLARENNE Axel |
1525 |
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
12.0-4.0 |
20.00 |
4 |
3. |
|
JEYACHANDRAN Elan |
1496 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
3.0-1.0 |
6.00 |
1 |
4. |
|
BRASSEL David |
1363 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
3.0-1.0 |
1.00 |
1 |
5. |
|
YANKELEVICH Michael |
1838 |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
9.0-3.0 |
26.00 |
3 |
6. |
|
CHALABI Tom |
1401 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
6.0-2.0 |
8.00 |
2 |
7. |
|
FEIL Alexander |
1354 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1.0-3.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
ECHTERNACH 1 |
1499 |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
10-06 |
39.0 |
24.00 |
1. |
|
LOPEZ POPOV Ivan |
1915 |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
10.0-6.0 |
11.00 |
3 |
2. |
|
MANZONI Daniel |
1476 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
9.0-7.0 |
16.50 |
2 |
3. |
|
MANDER Joe |
1320 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
6.0-2.0 |
7.00 |
2 |
4. |
|
OBERWEIS Noah |
1284 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
4.0-4.0 |
1.00 |
1 |
5. |
|
GVOZD Alexander |
1200 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
6.0-2.0 |
5.00 |
2 |
6. |
|
BURDOT Louis |
1326 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
4.0-4.0 |
6.00 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
BONNEVOIE 1 |
1387 |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
08-08 |
32.0 |
20.00 |
1. |
|
DISHMAN Matthew |
1521 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
7.0-9.0 |
6.50 |
1 |
2. |
|
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
1506 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
9.0-7.0 |
16.00 |
2 |
3. |
|
SARIGIANNIDOU Angeliki |
1293 |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
6.0-10.0 |
5.00 |
1 |
4. |
|
MUKHAMEDIEV Boris |
1227 |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
9.0-3.0 |
11.00 |
3 |
5. |
|
GKOLAS Aris |
1225 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1.0-3.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
|
ECHTERNACH 2 |
1246 |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
06-10 |
24.0 |
4.00 |
1. |
|
BURDOT Louis |
1326 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1.0-3.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
2. |
|
BURDOT Clara |
1236 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
7.0-9.0 |
6.50 |
1 |
3. |
|
ORR Samuel |
1222 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.0-6.0 |
8.50 |
1 |
4. |
|
OBERWEIS Anaïd |
1200 |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
5.0-7.0 |
5.00 |
1 |
5. |
|
MEYRES Jennifer |
1200 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1.0-3.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
6. |
|
BURDOT Yvan |
1200 |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
4.0-12.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
|
BONNEVOIE 2 |
1218 |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
04-12 |
20.0 |
6.00 |
1. |
|
GKOLAS Aris |
1225 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
3.0-9.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
2. |
|
BINANTI Paolo |
1228 |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
4.0-12.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
3. |
|
MALOUCHOS Athanasios |
1202 |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
5.0-7.0 |
6.00 |
1 |
4. |
|
NASSOPOULOS Christos |
1215 |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
6.0-10 |
4.00 |
1 |
5. |
|
MALOUCHOS Filippos |
1200 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1.0-3.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
6. |
|
NASOPOULOU Georgia |
1200 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1.0-3.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
Posted by Pierre Fattebene
Sunday, October 25, 2015 9:38:00 PM